29th SEA Games Tenpin Bowling Championships
Women's Doubles Start List
Photo Album
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
Medal Album
Pos
Ord
ID
Bowler
NOC/Flag
Lane Assignment
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
1
1
123
CHERIE TAN
SGP1
15
31
29
27
25
23
2
121
NEW HUI FEN
15
31
29
27
25
23
2
1
132
HA DIEU HUONG
VIE1
16
18
20
22
24
26
2
134
NGUYEN THI HUYEN THAO
16
18
20
22
24
26
3
1
118
ALEXIS SY
PHI1
17
15
31
29
27
25
2
114
KRIZZIAH L. TABORA
17
15
31
29
27
25
4
1
130
YANEE SAEBE
THA1
18
20
22
24
26
28
2
125
ANGKANA NETRVISETH
18
20
22
24
26
28
5
1
102
NADIA PRAMANIK
INA1
19
17
15
31
29
27
2
101
ALDILA INDRYATI
19
17
15
31
29
27
6
1
111
SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAH
MAS1
20
22
24
26
28
30
2
109
SHALIN ZULKIFLI
20
22
24
26
28
30
7
1
120
BERNICE LIM
SGP2
21
19
17
15
31
29
2
119
JAZREEL TAN
21
19
17
15
31
29
8
1
131
CAO THI MONG CHAU
VIE2
22
24
26
28
30
32
2
133
NGUYEN THI NGOC YEN
22
24
26
28
30
32
9
2
113
DYAN CORONACION
PHI2
23
21
19
17
15
31
1
116
MARDES L. ARLES
23
21
19
17
15
31
10
1
126
KRITSANAKORN SANGAROON
THA2
24
26
28
30
32
16
2
129
THANCHANOK VILAILAK
24
26
28
30
32
16
11
1
103
NOVIE PHANG
INA2
25
23
21
19
17
15
2
104
PUTTY ARMEIN
25
23
21
19
17
15
12
1
107
ESTHER CHEAH
MAS2
26
28
30
32
16
18
2
110
SIN LI JANE
26
28
30
32
16
18
13
1
124
DAPHNE TAN
SGP3
27
25
23
21
19
17
2
122
SHAYNA NG
27
25
23
21
19
17
14
1
301
PACER 1
PAC
28
30
32
16
18
20
2
302
PACER 2
PAC
28
30
32
16
18
20
15
1
115
LIZA DEL ROSARIO
PHI3
29
27
25
23
21
19
2
117
LARA POSADAS
29
27
25
23
21
19
16
1
127
NATTHIDA SERTLUECHA
THA3
30
32
16
18
20
22
2
128
TANAPRANG SATHEAN
30
32
16
18
20
22
17
1
105
SHARON LIMANSANTOSO
INA3
31
29
27
25
23
21
2
106
TANNYA ROUMIMPER
31
29
27
25
23
21
18
1
108
NATASHA ROSLAN
MAS3
32
16
18
20
22
24
2
112
SYAIDATUL AFIFAH
32
16
18
20
22
24
|
Back
|
Quick Link
Information
Secretariat
Tentative Schedule
Technical Handbook
Previous Championships
Short Oil Pattern
Long Oil Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
SINGLES (Short Oil)
Women's Singles
Men's Singles
DOUBLES (Long Oil)
Women's Doubles
Men's Doubles
Mixed Doubles Squad A
Mixed Doubles Squad B
Mixed Doubles Combined
TRIOS (Long/Short)
Women's Trios Block 1
Men's Trios Block 1
Women's Trios Block 2
Men's Trios Block 2
TEAM OF 4 (Short/Long)
Women's Team Block 1
Men's Team Block 1
Women's Team Block 2
Men's Team Block 2
ALL EVENTS
Women's Standings
Men's Standings
MASTERS (Long/Short)
Women's Mstr Block 1
Men's Mstr Block 1
Women's Mstr Block 2
Men's Mstr Block 2
Women's Stepladder
Men's Stepladder
MEDAL TALLY
Women's Tally
Men's Tally
Overall Tally
Sanctioned by
Supported by
Organized by
Hosted at