Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2018
Classified Division (Block 1)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcp123456ScoreTotalAve.Dif
1C MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI BIN ZULKIPLEE MAS1019027923218322117412791339223.170
2B MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR BIN AZAHAR MAS027619126620320919013351335222.50-4
3B BONG KIHOW MAS019324422623522321213331333222.17-6
4B MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS021520025923721320313271327221.17-12
5C MOHAMMAD SUFYAN BIN ISMAT HAFIZ MAS022619322418920326713021302217.00-37
6A ERVIN LIM WAI MUN MAS018016924127819423712991299216.50-40
7B ABNER LOO CHUN LIK MAS518617517222623625712521282213.67-57
8B MUHD RIZAL HASSAN MAS1519419218020520221011831273212.17-66
9D WILLIAM TAY WENG LIM MAS1022221922714421317912041264210.67-75
10B MELVIN GILBERT GIMANG AK TINGAU MAS518720620317822422412221252208.67-87
11A RYAN LOO SGP022816622120718023612381238206.33-101
12C INTAN QISTINA BINTI TAMRING MAS1020118417718221120611611221203.50-118
13B ABU BAKAR NYAT MAS2116518621319015518410931219203.17-120
14D ALVIN SEOW KHIM GUAN SGP021322920120019717812181218203.00-121
15A RONI TUGIMAN MAS1515015824817122317311231213202.17-126
16C ERISSA SARAH BINTI CHE RAMLI MAS1021216717822418019111521212202.00-127
17A HAIRUL AZHAR BIN OSMAN  MAS1019216920017120421511511211201.83-128
18D NURAKMAL RAMLI MAS017722420422520117812091209201.50-130
19C ANIS SHAZLIN ZULKHISHAM MAS516918922119223217211751205200.83-134
20D MUHAMAD BAKRI HUSAIN MAS520618120321418019111751205200.83-134
21D PETER PU MAS1019220516518418921011451205200.83-134
22D MUHD SYAZWAN B. SAJELI MAS1017518519419218221311411201200.17-138
23B ASYA DANIA BT. AZREE MAS1522218716417418717611101200200.00-139
24D MUHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLAN MAS1017920520018419417511371197199.50-142
25C AHMAD AZRAEI BIN TAMRING  MAS518219023416520219011631193198.83-146
26D MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS015825619619117621111881188198.00-151
27D MOHD ZUL FAUZI MOHAMED SAWAL MAS521319018518016621811521182197.00-157
28B NORHAZAIDI BIN TAHIR MAS1018418915619321118411171177196.17-162
29B MOHAMMAD FAIZ BIN SHAHRUDDIN MAS1017319217320220217411161176196.00-163
30B LEE KOK CHIN MAS1018819120116616120911161176196.00-163
31B NUR AINA KAMALIA BINTI ABDUL AYUB MAS1015923819220218214011131173195.50-166
32B AIMAN DANIAL B. AZREE MAS519915219619321219011421172195.33-167
33A GORDON TSEN FAN YEW MAS017115318021222722411671167194.50-172
34D MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD RIDZUAN MAS522119422414618516711371167194.50-172
35B MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B KAMAL SHAHREEN JOH023718820315518719611661166194.33-173
36C MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR BIN SITAR MAS1016514519222416521411051165194.17-174
37B LIM JIE MAS1018022017517817217911041164194.00-175
38B JEFFRY ISMAWI MAS1619019016617415519210671163193.83-176
39A NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI MAS1517820017218815717610711161193.50-178
40D ISMAN@ OSMAN BIN SRI MAS1014619322918119215911001160193.33-179
41A ABDUL KHADIR HAZIQ B. RAMLI MAS1017613922619217119510991159193.17-180
42C AZRIL FAKHREE BIN KHAINIA MAS517016918320419021011261156192.67-183
43A YEAN CHIA MING MAS1018518913117617623610931153192.17-186
44C NAPATRA BUSPANIKONRUL THA1018116120918116619510931153192.17-186
45B ALLEXIS O'NEIL ANAK EDWARD JUIT MAS1014515620223116519410931153192.17-186
46B MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENG MAS517618422717318118111221152192.00-187
47D SAFRIZAL SUARDI MAS1013519323812721317910851145190.83-194
48C ZAINI RAWI MAS1718518417715517816310421144190.67-195
49B LEE WAN NAM MAS1818118014119018515610331141190.17-198
50A CHAN CHIN LIM SGP521316720416618517011051135189.17-204
51D SIMON ONG K. Y. MAS1017119124315414816710741134189.00-205
52C MOHD AINAL BIN NARSHAD  MAS016421213319519423511331133188.83-206
53C AZUMI AHMAD BIN ZAINI MAS1019217315619217718210721132188.67-207
54B MUHAMMAD MUBIN MURZANY MAS1016520215615522317110721132188.67-207
55C SYARIFAH NADIA BINTI ALI HASSAN MAS518120415319615321411011131188.50-208
56A NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP018817013522324716811311131188.50-208
57A NUR HAZIQAH BT. RAMLI MAS1518616315216118119410371127187.83-212
58B ROBERT LU NAM MIN MAS301611481571681591539461126187.67-213
59B GALLIANO ANAK EDWARD MAS1017522116718615815710641124187.33-215
60C FARAH NUR IMAN BINTI MANTAIB MAS1517118018919313516510331123187.17-216
 Top 60 makes cut for Masters Finals
61B RASYA ALEEYA ZAINUDDIN MAS1515717121216716515810301120186.67-219
62D MOHAMAD AMRAN B. MOHAMAD SAAIT MAS231731581531621761549761114185.67-225
63C CAROLINE CHUA PUI YING MAS1017615518017715121310521112185.33-227
64C HADDY BIN HUSSIN MAS519618817319116017310811111185.17-228
65C NURAFIDZA AMRAN MAS1017122416215617615710461106184.33-233
66A MUHD AZRIN RAHIM MAS1516515717215919017210151105184.17-234
67B SHAHRUL SYAZWAN BIN SHAHRUDDIN MAS1015416516119917119310431103183.83-236
68A MUHD AMIN RASHID MAS1520313618913718915810121102183.67-237
69A HANIF IRFAN SULHIE MAS1015115315418919519810401100183.33-239
70C LEE CHUN-HUNG TPE517816822317316616110691099183.17-240
71C MOHD AZMEEL BIN WASLI MAS514516018521017919010691099183.17-240
72C ABANG JAMALLIDON BIN ABANG ULLIE MAS191341441831611791819821096182.67-243
73A AZRUL AZMIR AHMAD MAS018117417619015621510921092182.00-247
74C CHENG HSING-YUEH TPE017520515817318119710891089181.50-250
75D MUHD SYAFIQ B. SAJELI MAS517215918017817819210591089181.50-250
76C HIPNI BIN MORNI MAS1016913214816415725710271087181.17-252
77C SITI NURAFIQAH BINTI ABD SATAL MAS1017615319219313817310251085180.83-254
78B FATRIZERIAH BT JERAWI MAS151591391801751771659951085180.83-254
79A CHAN KAM FOOK MAS521014418515721314310521082180.33-257
80C MOHD EZZE DZULFIQRY BIN YUSOP MAS517015315918219818510471077179.50-262
81A PAUL JACKSON AUS1013522518612417616910151075179.17-264
82D KEVIN YEO CHEE LIANG MAS1015519016813817918010101070178.33-269
83D TAY KUN LONG SGP520513616015118719310321062177.00-277
84A TSEN KING HIUNG MAS151481551541801461899721062177.00-277
85A STEPHEN MCCABE AUS512518718120316916610311061176.83-278
86B DAYANG YUMI AZREEN BINTI ABANG AZMAN MAS101651671461781801609961056176.00-283
87B ANTHONY LUANG CHENG MAS018017220315119215710551055175.83-284
88A ABANG RASHIDI BIN ABG OMAR ALI MAS101951221402301531529921052175.33-287
89D DATIN RAKIA'AH BT. ALI MAS201341581551641721459281048174.67-291
90D SYAHEREZA FAJRIN MAS018716315218316320010481048174.67-291
91A DANIEL LIM TOW CHUANG MAS019015617120316416110451045174.17-294
92A ALVIN JAING MAS101812011311681551499851045174.17-294
93D DICKY WONG MAS201731671431331611479241044174.00-295
94B LAVINIA KHO JIA JIE MAS151521571721601751329481038173.00-301
95B CHEAH TEIK TATT MAS101471661322131401779751035172.50-304
96D KENNY YEOW MAS101501681621651811499751035172.50-304
97B NOORZAIDI BIN NORDIN MAS101701501331811601689621022170.33-317
98A DUNSTAN LIM MAS151131451371931971469311021170.17-318
99D ZUHAILI BIN MAZLI SGP015018117818416216210171017169.50-322
100C DAYANG EVYSULEANNY BINTI YUSOP MAS151531661681511461439271017169.50-322
101B RIZALNAM BIN BOHARI MAS101561491471831391769501010168.33-329
102A DYLAN OOI CHIN BING MAS014818317718715915210061006167.67-333
103A MOHD. RADZRI BIN ANNUAR MAS101701331921461401619421002167.00-337
104C NABIL AIMAN BIN MANTAIB MAS0146179190168156146985985164.17-354
105C SHERMAN GOH JUN ZE SGP0165137121202175179979979163.17-360
106A NUR DIYANA MUSA MAS15144167167132126145881971161.83-368
107B MOHD SYAWAL BIN LOKMAN MAS5156166121165184144936966161.00-373
108A ALAN PIONG MAS10138156159149141156899959159.83-380
109C ADEL TAN CHIN KAI SGP10142141154173147128885945157.50-394
110A SIMON KEEFFE AUS10127133119139154146818878146.33-461

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Registration Form
Flight & Hotel Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services