Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2018
Classified Division (Block 2)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcpBlk1789101112Blk2TotalAve.Dif
1B BONG KIHOW MAS0133318918118826525722313032636219.670
2D WILLIAM TAY WENG LIM MAS10126420525618015818123812782542211.83-94
3C ANIS SHAZLIN ZULKHISHAM MAS5120518224721623323417413162521210.08-115
4A ERVIN LIM WAI MUN MAS0129914917620421823423712182517209.75-119
5B MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR BIN AZAHAR MAS0133521812822218118921911572492207.67-144
6C MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI BIN ZULKIPLEE MAS10133917816014815321023611452484207.00-152
7C ERISSA SARAH BINTI CHE RAMLI MAS10121220218118922121320412702482206.83-154
8D MUHAMAD BAKRI HUSAIN MAS5120521223720221315921712702475206.25-161
9B MELVIN GILBERT GIMANG AK TINGAU MAS5125220815623421317719612142466205.50-170
10A YEAN CHIA MING MAS10115318321926822419015512992452204.33-184
11C NAPATRA BUSPANIKONRUL THA10115320419919023823117312952448204.00-188
12C MOHAMMAD SUFYAN BIN ISMAT HAFIZ MAS0130216520122613821418211262428202.33-208
13B MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS0132718217422720717413711012428202.33-208
14B ABU BAKAR NYAT MAS21121918416914821018118011982417201.42-219
15A GORDON TSEN FAN YEW MAS0116720426817919219420612432410200.83-226
16C LEE CHUN-HUNG TPE5109922024619922519418613002399199.92-237
17C SYARIFAH NADIA BINTI ALI HASSAN MAS5113120119724718520020312632394199.50-242
18B ABNER LOO CHUN LIK MAS5128220514319319418216511122394199.50-242
19D PETER PU MAS10120518116720315220521611842389199.08-247
20D MUHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLAN MAS10119720814921018122513711702367197.25-269
21B ROBERT LU NAM MIN MAS30112617718515518017218312322358196.50-278
22A NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI MAS15116115619119117217421511892350195.83-286
23C AZRIL FAKHREE BIN KHAINIA MAS5115616519222216917923611932349195.75-287
24B MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENG MAS5115220619318419221316811862338194.83-298
25A ABDUL KHADIR HAZIQ B. RAMLI MAS10115916723619116419216811782337194.75-299
26A NUR HAZIQAH BT. RAMLI MAS15112717117017322117421012092336194.67-300
27C AHMAD AZRAEI BIN TAMRING  MAS5119315821221217419615911412334194.50-302
28B AIMAN DANIAL B. AZREE MAS5117220218417820316319911592331194.25-305
29B MUHD RIZAL HASSAN MAS15127317617017816411216010502323193.58-313
30B LIM JIE MAS10116417915717420217421211582322193.50-314
31D MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS0118818116518617921221111342322193.50-314
32D ISMAN@ OSMAN BIN SRI MAS10116017916920518517418711592319193.25-317
33D MOHAMAD AMRAN B. MOHAMAD SAAIT MAS23111416919216316416220911972311192.58-325
34C ZAINI RAWI MAS17114414017416016717724411642308192.33-328
35B JEFFRY ISMAWI MAS16116316412817118022218311442307192.25-329
36B LEE WAN NAM MAS18114116718117722117813111632304192.00-332
37D MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD RIDZUAN MAS5116719320116517818118211302297191.42-339
38C MOHD AINAL BIN NARSHAD  MAS0113319125618618515918611632296191.33-340
39C INTAN QISTINA BINTI TAMRING MAS10122121016015815018015710752296191.33-340
40B GALLIANO ANAK EDWARD MAS10112413321717521917019511692293191.08-343
41A RONI TUGIMAN MAS15121318916015317114417210792292191.00-344
42C CHENG HSING-YUEH TPE0108922318720618719919611982287190.58-349
43C SITI NURAFIQAH BINTI ABD SATAL MAS10108517918916520321518811992284190.33-352
44A RYAN LOO SGP0123816819220316213418610452283190.25-353
45B MOHAMMAD FAIZ BIN SHAHRUDDIN MAS10117614216820322017513711052281190.08-355
46A HAIRUL AZHAR BIN OSMAN  MAS10121114118016617317417610702281190.08-355
47D MOHD ZUL FAUZI MOHAMED SAWAL MAS5118217818721112714821510962278189.83-358
48A AZRUL AZMIR AHMAD MAS0109221116820517822619411822274189.50-362
49D NURAKMAL RAMLI MAS0120916020314918221115910642273189.42-363
50C HADDY BIN HUSSIN MAS5111117116419323517219611612272189.33-364
51B ASYA DANIA BT. AZREE MAS15120018216516916315714610722272189.33-364
52B NORHAZAIDI BIN TAHIR MAS10117715513518020519016910942271189.25-365
53C MOHD AZMEEL BIN WASLI MAS5109923616917820018416811652264188.67-372
54B ALLEXIS O'NEIL ANAK EDWARD JUIT MAS10115316317718020415517111102263188.58-373
55D SAFRIZAL SUARDI MAS10114518621115115416319011152260188.33-376
56C FARAH NUR IMAN BINTI MANTAIB MAS15112315016421217715718611362259188.25-377
57B MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B KAMAL SHAHREEN JOH0116618116218020918717410932259188.25-377
58B NUR AINA KAMALIA BINTI ABDUL AYUB MAS10117316915014218518619310852258188.17-378
59C MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR BIN SITAR MAS10116519314614315021617910872252187.67-384
60D MUHD SYAZWAN B. SAJELI MAS10120114915918116614319310512252187.67-384
 Top 60 makes cut for Masters Finals
61A NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP0113122821117116917716211182249187.42-387
62D MUHD SYAFIQ B. SAJELI MAS5108915125316316120019911572246187.17-390
63A MUHD AZRIN RAHIM MAS15110516715419515516820911382243186.92-393
64B CHEAH TEIK TATT MAS10103520318618118818220312032238186.50-398
65C AZUMI AHMAD BIN ZAINI MAS10113219019016815318216111042236186.33-400
66A DANIEL LIM TOW CHUANG MAS0104528620416316418219011892234186.17-402
67C NURAFIDZA AMRAN MAS10110615119518017717718811282234186.17-402
68B RASYA ALEEYA ZAINUDDIN MAS15112017613719217515818411122232186.00-404
69D ALVIN SEOW KHIM GUAN SGP0121816115614722219112910062224185.33-412
70B LEE KOK CHIN MAS10117617917416012817017210432219184.92-417
71A CHAN CHIN LIM SGP5113518817514618317018710792214184.50-422
72A HANIF IRFAN SULHIE MAS10110016819815221316115711092209184.08-427
73D TAY KUN LONG SGP5106217320622318217415411422204183.67-432
74A CHAN KAM FOOK MAS5108216817321520014119411212203183.58-433
75A DYLAN OOI CHIN BING MAS0100619018220117319125611932199183.25-437
76C HIPNI BIN MORNI MAS10108718916917915517018611082195182.92-441
77B DAYANG YUMI AZREEN BINTI ABANG AZMAN MAS10105617616814922116919411372193182.75-443
78A MUHD AMIN RASHID MAS15110214615418317520314010912193182.75-443
79D ZUHAILI BIN MAZLI SGP0101715219221219819322111682185182.08-451
80C CAROLINE CHUA PUI YING MAS10111215115713617819619010682180181.67-456
81C DAYANG EVYSULEANNY BINTI YUSOP MAS15101718118216318518317711612178181.50-458
82C ABANG JAMALLIDON BIN ABANG ULLIE MAS19109617915816617514213610702166180.50-470
83D SIMON ONG K. Y. MAS10113417813815316616717010322166180.50-470
84B LAVINIA KHO JIA JIE MAS15103816017118116918116411162154179.50-482
85D KEVIN YEO CHEE LIANG MAS10107018116714121214417210772147178.92-489
86B MUHAMMAD MUBIN MURZANY MAS10113215815615417714616210132145178.75-491
87C MOHD EZZE DZULFIQRY BIN YUSOP MAS5107718518017416014918910672144178.67-492
88C SHERMAN GOH JUN ZE SGP097918719517421719718611562135177.92-501
89D DICKY WONG MAS20104417015214316617016510862130177.50-506
90B NOORZAIDI BIN NORDIN MAS10102217319015917518716211062128177.33-508
91A ALAN PIONG MAS1095919121117216816719911682127177.25-509
92B ANTHONY LUANG CHENG MAS0105517515216619318219310612116176.33-520
93D DATIN RAKIA'AH BT. ALI MAS20104814515616116316216010672115176.25-521
94C NABIL AIMAN BIN MANTAIB MAS098522317919917218017311262111175.92-525
95B SHAHRUL SYAZWAN BIN SHAHRUDDIN MAS10110316815614219014015210082111175.92-525
96A TSEN KING HIUNG MAS15106215714512917716717510402102175.17-534
97D KENNY YEOW MAS10103514814519716216917510562091174.25-545
98A ALVIN JAING MAS10104518213716915615617310332078173.17-558
99D SYAHEREZA FAJRIN MAS0104816018020217016914510262074172.83-562
100A STEPHEN MCCABE AUS5106117417817516913115210092070172.50-566
101A ABANG RASHIDI BIN ABG OMAR ALI MAS10105216016114614115319110122064172.00-572
102A MOHD. RADZRI BIN ANNUAR MAS10100219217417912817215610612063171.92-573
103B FATRIZERIAH BT JERAWI MAS1510851411431731221681339702055171.25-581
104A PAUL JACKSON AUS1010751441281191342021849712046170.50-590
105A DUNSTAN LIM MAS1510211261591441581351849962017168.08-619
106A NUR DIYANA MUSA MAS1597118211818914217714210402011167.58-625
107C ADEL TAN CHIN KAI SGP109451241801541581421579751920160.00-716
108B MOHD SYAWAL BIN LOKMAN MAS59661451991581301281509401906158.83-730
109B RIZALNAM BIN BOHARI MAS1010101191281371591381398801890157.50-746
110A SIMON KEEFFE AUS108781351061311351381568611739144.92-897

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Registration Form
Flight & Hotel Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services