Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2018
Open Division (Block 2)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcpBlk1789101112Blk2TotalAve.Dif
1A JOHNATHAN CHAN MAS0142921925919022621219012962725227.080
2D MI ZHONGLI CHN12131121425821019822621013882699224.92-26
3B BONG KIHOW MAS5136318918118826525722313332696224.67-29
4C WANG ZHIYONG CHN0123322824722424723526814492682223.50-43
5A ADRIAN ANG HSIEN LOONG MAS0130427623523322219321313722676223.00-49
6B BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS5136724520621623619916913012668222.33-57
7A RAFIQ ISMAIL MAS0136518118123325721422712932658221.50-67
8B GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK MAS10140322119319020519218912502653221.08-72
9A TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN AL HAKIM MAS0138417623420321320221912472631219.25-94
10D KONG MIN CHN10131721521319617420225213122629219.08-96
11A SHAHRUKH AMIN BIN ZULKIFLI MAS5129625718222725619217813222618218.17-107
12A NEROSHA KELIGIT THIAGARAJAN MAS5123225926420922318921013842616218.00-109
13A SIN LI JANE MAS5140920220118822218717412042613217.75-112
14B CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS0124822722224722420523713622610217.50-115
15C PENG RUI CHN10122618522719326724019213642590215.83-135
16B DHRUV SARDA IND0135222522319722418218512362588215.67-137
17C NORA LYANA NATASHA NORAKMAL MAS5122322425823121222518113612584215.33-141
18B SHARON KOH SUET LEN MAS5134422220521317719119812362580215.00-145
19A ERVIN LIM WAI MUN MAS5132914917620421823423712482577214.75-148
20A MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ZAINUDDIN MAS0128723622520525617619112892576214.67-149
21B MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR BIN AZAHAR MAS5136521812822218118921911872552212.67-173
22B ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS0127821118216025625720412702548212.33-177
23B MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS5124616223523720219722612892535211.25-190
24D MUHAMAD BAKRI HUSAIN MAS10123521223720221315921713002535211.25-190
25B NURUL AYUNNI BINTI JUNAIDI MAS15128616317921121418120212402526210.50-199
26A TIMMY TAN CHYE CHERN MAS0131816820521521217223212042522210.17-203
27A NUR AMEERAHUSNA BINTI AZNEL MAS10125019621320215719524712702520210.00-205
28D CHI MINGYU CHN5123922319021421021320112812520210.00-205
29A HEE KAR YEN MAS10120617423620324817120612982504208.67-221
30C JEONG TAE HWA KOR0123826821222420217918012652503208.58-222
31B MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS5135718217422720717413711312488207.33-237
32A NUR SYAZWANI BINTI SAHAR MAS5124222323020417819217212292471205.92-254
33A NATASHA BINTI MOHAMED ROSLAN MAS5126320518819517819521612072470205.83-255
34A GORDON TSEN FAN YEW MAS5119720426817919219420612732470205.83-255
35C YANG LIYAN CHN10121119318123216820122312582469205.75-256
36A CHONG JUN FOO MAS0125919018823820820018412082467205.58-258
37C LEE CHUN-HUNG TPE10112922024619922519418613302459204.92-266
38B NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLINUS MAS5125619917116621320621411992455204.58-270
39B ABNER LOO CHUN LIK MAS10131220514319319418216511422454204.50-271
40A DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS0115721217518518523630012932450204.17-275
41D AHMAD AIDIL BIN HAJI ABDUL HALIM MAS0117924421316719924518112492428202.33-297
42A RADIN NUR NAJWA BINTI ARIFAH MAS5125318720321018019417011742427202.25-298
43B KUEK QI EN SGP0115420717822522720023612732427202.25-298
44D SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MAS0124518217017025920918611762421201.75-304
45A KIM SEUL KI KOR5118418921021217620620612292413201.08-312
46D JAY LEON GUERRERO GUM0119717620220223620119412112408200.67-317
47D NATALENE YUEN HUI SHAN SGP15120815819522715317619211912399199.92-326
48D PETER PU MAS10120518116720315220521611842389199.08-336
49D CAI HONGFU CHN10123719712819318417021511472384198.67-341
50D MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS5121818116518617921221111642382198.50-343
51C KANG BO LONG MAS0113021021119123319719812402370197.50-355
52B SUSHANOR SIHANOR MAS0109522421422620117723112732368197.33-357
53D SUN XIAOPING CHN10113220717820218221219212332365197.08-360
54D MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD RIDZUAN MAS10119719320116517818118211602357196.42-368
55C ZHANG CHUNLI CHN10118817215923418118118211692357196.42-368
56C WANG XINLIN CHN10111717921317218222920112362353196.08-372
57A NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI MAS15116115619119117217421511892350195.83-375
58C CHENG HSING-YUEH TPE5111922318720618719919612282347195.58-378
59C MUSTAFA YASSIN MAS0115921021219718018320311852344195.33-381
60D MOHD ZUL FAUZI MOHAMED SAWAL MAS10121217818721112714821511262338194.83-387
 Top 60 makes cut for Masters Finals
61D NURAKMAL RAMLI MAS5123916020314918221115910942333194.42-392
62C WANG HONGBO CHN0119022617516415919921211352325193.75-400
63B ZACHERY WONG YANG KAI SGP0118115817624919019117611402321193.42-404
64B MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B KAMAL SHAHREEN JOH5119618116218020918717411232319193.25-406
65B NUR AINA KAMALIA BINTI ABDUL AYUB MAS15120316915014218518619311152318193.17-407
66D MOHAMAD AMRAN B. MOHAMAD SAAIT MAS23111416919216316416220911972311192.58-414
67A NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP5116122821117116917716211482309192.42-416
68C ZAINI RAWI MAS17114414017416016717724411642308192.33-417
69D MUHD SYAFIQ B. SAJELI MAS10111915125316316120019911872306192.17-419
70B FATEN NAJIHAH BINTI AHMAD FAIK MAS5118616116920518318018811162302191.83-423
71B MOHAMAD NUR SYAFIQ BIN MOHD AMRAN MAS0117517918519116920119411192294191.17-431
72C NURAFIDZA AMRAN MAS15113615119518017717718811582294191.17-431
73A DANIEL LIM TOW CHUANG MAS5107528620416316418219012192294191.17-431
74A RONI TUGIMAN MAS15121318916015317114417210792292191.00-433
75C CHRISTOPHER LOW HAO YANG SGP0116015616520220521518211252285190.42-440
76A HAIRUL AZHAR BIN OSMAN  MAS10121114118016617317417610702281190.08-444
77B MOHAMMAD FAIZ BIN SHAHRUDDIN MAS10117614216820322017513711052281190.08-444
78B NORHAZAIDI BIN TAHIR MAS10117715513518020519016910942271189.25-454
79C DU JIANCHAO CHN0115521219916614120319011112266188.83-459
80D TAY KUN LONG SGP10109217320622318217415411722264188.67-461
81A DYLAN OOI CHIN BING MAS5103619018220117319125612232259188.25-466
82A BRYER BYATT AUS0117322319514018318415910842257188.08-468
83A NELSON HINSLEY AUS0109917717417621424616611532252187.67-473
84D CESAR VILLANUEVA, JR. GUM5112418719014415618323211222246187.17-479
85D ZUHAILI BIN MAZLI SGP5104715219221219819322111982245187.08-480
86A FRANCIS TAN MAS0108017423319814817619411232203183.58-522
87C SHERMAN GOH JUN ZE SGP5100918719517421719718611862195182.92-530
88B ANTHONY LUANG CHENG MAS5108517515216619318219310912176181.33-549
89A DAYANG KHAIRUNIZA DHIYANA MAS5100823519714219816819811682176181.33-549
90D DICKY WONG MAS20104417015214316617016510862130177.50-595
91B NOORZAIDI BIN NORDIN MAS10102217319015917518716211062128177.33-597
92B LEONG WENG HONG SGP597918816417219417317510962075172.92-650
93A ABANG RASHIDI BIN ABG OMAR ALI MAS10105216016114614115319110122064172.00-661
94B RIZALNAM BIN BOHARI MAS1010101191281371591381398801890157.50-835
95A NUR AMIRAH AUNI BINTI AZMAN MAS51239000000301269105.75-1456

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Registration Form
Flight & Hotel Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services