Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2018
Youth Division (Block 1)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcp123456ScoreTotalAve.Dif
1B GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK MAS1021519124820925622413431403233.830
2C MUHAMMAD ARASH BIN PAKHARRURAZI MAS525621423120120423413401370228.33-33
3C MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI BIN ZULKIPLEE MAS1019027923218322117412791339223.17-64
4B BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS028821116619027920313371337222.83-66
5B MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR BIN AZAHAR MAS027619126620320919013351335222.50-68
6C MOHAMMAD SUFYAN BIN ISMAT HAFIZ MAS522619322418920326713021332222.00-71
7D KELLY LAU MAS1519618125920020819712411331221.83-72
8D CALEB ENG YUNG KHAI MAS1022319219127717721012701330221.67-73
9B PUTERI NURUL DINI BT MOHD FAUDZI MAS1021517723418522223612691329221.50-74
10B MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS021520025923721320313271327221.17-76
11D MUHAMMAD AQIL BIN IZAMUDIN MAS519922724421418022012841314219.00-89
12B ABNER LOO CHUN LIK MAS1018617517222623625712521312218.67-91
13A ARIFF AHMAD BIN FAISAL AHMAD MAS1022122416018026518412341294215.67-109
14D KONG MIN CHN522319924717919221712571287214.50-116
15B ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS022523417821223419512781278213.00-125
16D HAZEEM AZRIEL ZEIN BIN SHUHAIMI MAS1017016024522622619012171277212.83-126
17D MATTHEW ONG TZI MING MAS1023316022218617623512121272212.00-131
18C MUHAMMAD RAYZDAN BIN ISMAIL MAS524220517918221221812381268211.33-135
19A RYAN LOO SGP522816622120718023612381268211.33-135
20D WILLIAM TAY WENG LIM MAS1022221922714421317912041264210.67-139
21A CHONG JUN FOO MAS019021622321221220612591259209.83-144
22B NURUL AYUNNI BINTI JUNAIDI MAS1018221119317122621311961256209.33-147
23C SITI NUZULAIKA BINTI ISMAIL MAS1020119223418018420111921252208.67-151
24C INTAN QISTINA BINTI TAMRING MAS1520118417718221120611611251208.50-152
25B CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS019421719919123621112481248208.00-155
26D SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MAS021425918918419920012451245207.50-158
27C ANIS SHAZLIN ZULKHISHAM MAS1016918922119223217211751235205.83-168
28D MUHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN HUSSIN MAS1019918621219317021311731233205.50-170
29D AHMAD AZRIQ BIN IZAMUDDIN MAS519718122318820121212021232205.33-171
30B MARCOS CHANG HAO HONG MAS1521416019520019817011371227204.50-176
31B NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLINUS MAS022422322617519418412261226204.33-177
32C MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN ALHANAFIAH MAS022318323519921417012241224204.00-179
33C DURRIYAH BINTI IBRAHIM MAS1519016119122219916911321222203.67-181
34D ALVIN SEOW KHIM GUAN SGP021322920120019717812181218203.00-185
35B MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS022418320422518819212161216202.67-187
36C ERISSA SARAH BINTI CHE RAMLI MAS1021216717822418019111521212202.00-191
37B AKMAL QAYYIM MOHD ALHANAFIAH MAS021222418218121419712101210201.67-193
38D CHI MINGYU CHN018220319220619223412091209201.50-194
39A BRYER BYATT AUS518718317317221424411731203200.50-200
40B ASYA DANIA BT. AZREE MAS1522218716417418717611101200200.00-203
41C MELISSA KHONG MAS1515221118021216419011091199199.83-204
42A GORDON TSEN FAN YEW MAS517115318021222722411671197199.50-206
43D MUHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLAN MAS1017920520018419417511371197199.50-206
44C PENG RUI CHN521618015423518020111661196199.33-207
45B MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B KAMAL SHAHREEN JOH523718820315518719611661196199.33-207
46C SITI NURNADIA MAS1021918721616615119411331193198.83-210
47C AHMAD AZRAEI BIN TAMRING  MAS518219023416520219011631193198.83-210
48D NURUL NATASHA BINTI MD FADWIN MAS1521920714720116316311001190198.33-213
49D MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS015825619619117621111881188198.00-215
50C SYAZANA BINTI SALMY MAS1515616218919519320210971187197.83-216
51B FATEN NAJIHAH BINTI AHMAD FAIK MAS516915023619321719111561186197.67-217
52B MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENG MAS1017618422717318118111221182197.00-221
53B ZACHERY WONG YANG KAI SGP022114521121318121011811181196.83-222
54D AHMAD AIDIL BIN HAJI ABDUL HALIM MAS015321222617122119611791179196.50-224
55D NATALENE YUEN HUI SHAN SGP1021218616818020017211181178196.33-225
56B MOHAMAD NUR SYAFIQ BIN MOHD AMRAN MAS016319521618918023211751175195.83-228
57B NUR AINA KAMALIA BINTI ABDUL AYUB MAS1015923819220218214011131173195.50-230
58B AIMAN DANIAL B. AZREE MAS519915219619321219011421172195.33-231
59D WAN ZUHAIRI IZLAN MAS519122322414618317311401170195.00-233
60A MOHD AL FAIZ ZAINAL ABIDIN MAS520317318619217720711381168194.67-235
 Top 60 makes cut for Masters Finals
61D MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD RIDZUAN MAS522119422414618516711371167194.50-236
62D MOHD DANIAL RUSYDI MAS1013517221319720618311061166194.33-237
63A CHAN CHIN LIM SGP1021316720416618517011051165194.17-238
64C MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR BIN SITAR MAS1016514519222416521411051165194.17-238
65B LIM JIE MAS1018022017517817217911041164194.00-239
66C MOHD AINAL BIN NARSHAD  MAS516421213319519423511331163193.83-240
67C HAIKAL BIN HAZLAN MAS516919815221621518111311161193.50-242
68A NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI MAS1517820017218815717610711161193.50-242
69D SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH BIN SHAHRUL HAFIZ TEH MAS515318722418220118311301160193.33-243
70C CHRISTOPHER LOW HAO YANG SGP018922116519320618611601160193.33-243
71B ABANG MUHAMAD FAKHRI BIN ABANG KAMARUDIN MAS1514521114518121017610681158193.00-245
72D AUNI MARDHIAH BINTI ANUAR MAS1517314020119017718710681158193.00-245
73A DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS021316222019621415211571157192.83-246
74A JUSTIN PHOON WEI CHANG MAS1019817219912321319210971157192.83-246
75C AZRIL FAKHREE BIN KHAINIA MAS517016918320419021011261156192.67-247
76B KUEK QI EN SGP020718118119119120311541154192.33-249
77A YEAN CHIA MING MAS1018518913117617623610931153192.17-250
78C NAPATRA BUSPANIKONRUL THA1018116120918116619510931153192.17-250
79D AIDAN NATHANIEL LIM MAS1013916920023117817610931153192.17-250
80B ALLEXIS O'NEIL ANAK EDWARD JUIT MAS1014515620223116519410931153192.17-250
81D MUHAMAD HAMIZAN BIN SHARIF MAS1020316117814718122210921152192.00-251
82D OWEN JOSHUA JOSEF LIM MAS1017815821219113520910831143190.50-260
83C CAROLINE CHUA PUI YING MAS1517615518017715121310521142190.33-261
84C AMAL SOFIYAH BINTI AZHAR MAS1518517316714419418510481138189.67-265
85D MUHAMMAD NOR AZRIE BIN MOHD NOR HASFANI MAS1019321217714415919110761136189.33-267
86C PUTANA BUSPANIKONRUL THA1015214716822221416910721132188.67-271
87C AZUMI AHMAD BIN ZAINI MAS1019217315619217718210721132188.67-271
88B MUHAMMAD MUBIN MURZANY MAS1016520215615522317110721132188.67-271
89C SYARIFAH NADIA BINTI ALI HASSAN MAS518120415319615321411011131188.50-272
90A NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP018817013522324716811311131188.50-272
91A NUR HAZIQAH BT. RAMLI MAS1518616315216118119410371127187.83-276
92D SYABIL AZAM BIN SYAMSUL AZAM MAS1022220317314216316210651125187.50-278
93D CESAR VILLANUEVA, JR. GUM514621016623416817010941124187.33-279
94C FARAH NUR IMAN BINTI MANTAIB MAS1517118018919313516510331123187.17-280
95D ILMAN NAZIM BIN ROSLIM MAS519019716319416518310921122187.00-281
96A TANEISHA GRIFFITHS AUS1017117719817017916710621122187.00-281
97B RASYA ALEEYA ZAINUDDIN MAS1515717121216716515810301120186.67-283
98C SITI NURAFIQAH BINTI ABD SATAL MAS1517615319219313817310251115185.83-288
99D HAZEEQ EDZRY ZEIN BIN SHUHAIMI MAS1018921917113116817210501110185.00-293
100C MOHD EZZE DZULFIQRY BIN YUSOP MAS1017015315918219818510471107184.50-296
101D ANIS HADIRAH BINTI ANUAR MAS1516415320617716615010161106184.33-297
102D MUHAMAD DANISH HAIQAL BIN MOHD YUZLI MAS1014018921013618019110461106184.33-297
103D NYAK AHMAD LUKMAN BIN NYAK MAZLAN MAS1015416315721118916910431103183.83-300
104A HANIF IRFAN SULHIE MAS1015115315418919519810401100183.33-303
105C LEE CHUN-HUNG TPE517816822317316616110691099183.17-304
106C MOHD AZMEEL BIN WASLI MAS514516018521017919010691099183.17-304
107B SUSHANOR SIHANOR MAS024317914014916921510951095182.50-308
108C CHENG HSING-YUEH TPE017520515817318119710891089181.50-314
109C WANG XINLIN CHN517317516516818519110571087181.17-316
110B DAYANG YUMI AZREEN BINTI ABANG AZMAN MAS151651671461781801609961086181.00-317
111C NUR AMIRAH FARIHAH MAS151401681751491841809961086181.00-317
112A BRANDON LAU TZE HOW MAS518317318513515522410551085180.83-318
113C ZAITUN FAIQAH MAS151801441561432011719951085180.83-318
114D ARISHYA ALIYA MAS151681691541581771629881078179.67-325
115C NAJWA NAZIRAH BINTI AMIR MAS1012817716819616118710171077179.50-326
116A MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL B MEGAT ZAIRUDIN MAS015321314417919219310741074179.00-329
117D TAY KUN LONG SGP520513616015118719310321062177.00-341
118D AHMAD FIKRI IKHMAL BIN AHMAD KAMAL MAS101541561691631781599791039173.17-364
119B LAVINIA KHO JIA JIE MAS151521571721601751329481038173.00-365
120A NUR SYAZWANI BT MARAIS MAS201691621451571631209161036172.67-367
121D MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ (MELAKA) MAS101711581701141681949751035172.50-368
122D MUHD IHSAN FIKRI B. SUFFIAN MAS101641541591721751489721032172.00-371
123D GOH MIN YING MAS151431591641771471479371027171.17-376
124C DAYANG EVYSULEANNY BINTI YUSOP MAS151531661681511461439271017169.50-386
125B MUHAMMAD ISMAT IMRAN B. KAMALUDIN MAS101771661291451441969571017169.50-386
126B JASHIELD BONG MAS151561811321461511539191009168.17-394
127B JULIAN VOON CHUN JIE MAS10160176176123163140938998166.33-405
128B SUVAN PUBALAN MAS10131154161154159167926986164.33-417
129C NABIL AIMAN BIN MANTAIB MAS0146179190168156146985985164.17-418
130C SHERMAN GOH JUN ZE SGP0165137121202175179979979163.17-424
131B LEONG WENG HONG SGP5122155160185188139949979163.17-424
132C RAMITA SARNTONG THA15168156129139121170883973162.17-430
133D JEVONS LOH MAS10156154150179120140899959159.83-444
134A NUR SOFEA IDAYAH BINTI ABDULLAH MAS15148140178143134123866956159.33-447
135C CHAWAKORN WUTTI THA15106138166156168125859949158.17-454
136C ADEL TAN CHIN KAI SGP10142141154173147128885945157.50-458
137C NONTAPAT SARNTONG THA10142137138172147148884944157.33-459
138C AHMADDIN REJAB BIN ZAINI MAS10193109155110161131859919153.17-484
139B GOH MIN JIE MAS10159145164120138123849909151.50-494
140B DESMOND LAW KWANG YEW MAS10130130137151161139848908151.33-495
141A JOSEPH EL ACHKAR AUS10118154105138146140801861143.50-542
142D ESTHER CHEW JIA XUAN MAS15141127139121117121766856142.67-547
143A HANNAH WILSON AUS15126120138111110126731821136.83-582
144B THOMASINA CHAI KAI XIN MAS1012214113412610591719779129.83-624
145B IFFAH FATIHAH BINTI KAMALUDIN MAS151031151341209390655745124.17-658

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Registration Form
Flight & Hotel Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services