Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Classified Division Squad C Block 2 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Blk1 Hcp G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 Blk2 Total Ave Dif
13006 WAN MUHAMMAD NAQIB B. NORAZIZANMAS1078020320824628822711722250225.000
23033 NOOR AFIZAL AZIZANMAS1056019523627520618210942150215.00-100
33090 MUHD SYAFIQ BIN KAMAL SHAHRENMAS113301862271771891909692102210.20-148
43064 QALIF ADNOR ADAMMAS992019823724422518010842076207.60-174
53026 MOHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLANMAS10611021918117818520010132074207.40-176
63007 MOHD SHAFIZUL BIN SUHAIMIMAS1009021817116522527910582067206.70-183
73084 FELINDA GRZYBOWSKAPOL10272416516520318319210282055205.50-195
83088 MUHAMMAD ZARIFF NAZMI BIN ZAKARIAMAS1032520120418119020110022034203.40-216
93010 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS IDRISMAS991019717822623419110262017201.70-233
103035 IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERAMAS109102231961791691549212012201.20-238
113070 MUHAMMAD AZRI BIN AZNIMAS983018223820222517210192002200.20-248
123036 MUHAMMAD MUBIN MURZANYMAS1036101301802231542229591995199.50-255
133024 AIREL AMRI BIN SUHAIMIMAS988101832451571871739951983198.30-267
143011 ADAM AZZA BIN ZAILANMAS880025721917622020310751955195.50-295
153069 MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN AZNIMAS97651711912102051759771953195.30-297
163027 MUSTAFA YASSINMAS96501841762002451669711936193.60-314
173008 MUHAMMAD RAZYDAN BIN ISMAILMAS95151911872142001649811932193.20-318
183004 RICK TAN CHIN HWASGP951161671751831602119761927192.70-323
193093 ASYA DANIA BT. AZREEMAS996101631591691901809111907190.70-343
203056 CHEN WEI-YUTPE1021101651551881701458731894189.40-356
213083 SHIRLEY BURNETTGUM961241671891661471359241885188.50-365
223009 AMMAR ZULKIFLEMAS91551832121602231659681883188.30-367
233079 MD ASYRAF AZIZ BIN ISMAILBRU92151921601911702199571878187.80-372
243005 NURUL NATASYA BT. MD FADZWINMAS924151741451682011889511875187.50-375
253025 EDWARD TEO KAI BENGMAS985101791581561301998721857185.70-393
263063 IDDIN BIN SORKAPLIMAS936101931561821441518761812181.20-438
273061 MOHD ISMAIL SGP909151591481621691588711780178.00-470
283053 HUANG SHAO-WEITPE92451691991241521738421766176.60-484
293058 HSU TSUNG-YUTPE895101611931281881498691764176.40-486
303091 HJ SUNI BIB HAJI MOHAMADBRU849101901711461651588801729172.90-521
313055 TSENG WEN-YI TPE82402251561801651749001724172.40-526
323002 FISH TAN YU SHENGSGP866101601341331691698151681168.10-569
333086 MOHD MAHDFUZ MOHD MANSUR @ KEDDYMAS848101471701271391667991647164.70-603
343001 ERIC TANSGP80951511561741611688351644164.40-606
353062 ZAHAREEN BIN HAMZAHMAS82701561151571911477661593159.30-657
363095 ILMAN NAZIM BIN ROSLIMMAS98201821560003381320132.00-930

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services