35th Asian Intercity Bowling Championships
January 8 - 12, 2024 • Taichung, Taiwan
Men's Singles Combined
Pos ID Bowler Name City Sq G1 G2 G3 G4 Score Ave Cut
1 157 JEREMIAH CAMACHO Tamuning B 277 236 216 226 955 238.75 33
2 119 JAYDEN SEE Jurong B 242 237 224 227 930 232.5 8
3 120 JEREMY YEO Jurong B 248 279 202 198 927 231.75 5
4 144 SYED MUHAMMAD HAFIZ Petaling Jaya A 191 175 256 300 922 230.5 0
Top 4 makes cut for Elimination Final
5 152 JOSHUA SOO Singapore A 240 246 204 214 904 226 -18
6 147 MUHAMMAD AZIZI NAIM JABAR Shah Alam B 267 245 199 189 900 225 -22
7 151 BRIAN NGOI Singapore B 226 257 202 200 885 221.25 -37
8 129 OTTO LEUNG YUK FUNG New Territories A 242 211 221 197 871 217.75 -51
9 158 CHARLIE CATBAGAN Tamuning A 224 214 231 201 870 217.5 -52
10 126 LEE TAK MAN Macau B 234 171 247 218 870 217.5 -52
11 111 YU HO YIN Hong Kong B 212 179 239 225 855 213.75 -67
12 105 BOBBY HO Happy Valley B 224 188 234 203 849 212.25 -73
13 125 FONG HONG U Macau B 200 237 206 202 845 211.25 -77
14 161 CHOU YEN CHIA Taichung B 179 225 233 208 845 211.25 -77
15 128 TAM WAI CHONG Macau A 202 224 226 191 843 210.75 -79
16 160 CESAR VILLANUEVA Tamuning A 150 215 213 262 840 210 -82
17 164 XU ZHE JIA Taichung B 202 213 194 229 838 209.5 -84
18 132 STANLEY LAU TSZ YEUNG New Territories B 204 208 182 242 836 209 -86
19 112 AMEN YUEN CHEUK HIN Hong Kong A 200 218 243 172 833 208.25 -89
20 163 LIN ZI XIANG Taichung A 171 222 217 222 832 208 -90
21 136 JAMES WALTER TERROBAL Paranaque B 225 184 193 223 825 206.25 -97
22 149 RYAN GOI Singapore B 289 156 192 183 820 205 -102
23 106 DANNY LEE Happy Valley B 226 196 202 193 817 204.25 -105
24 133 ALDRIC ANDREO BATHAN Paranaque B 254 167 174 222 817 204.25 -105
25 108 MICHAEL TSANG Happy Valley A 228 183 178 224 813 203.25 -109
26 104 CISCO UNCANGCO Dededo B 180 183 205 231 799 199.75 -123
27 143 ZAID IZLAN Petaling Jaya B 185 216 221 171 793 198.25 -129
28 127 LOU KA WENG Macau A 211 223 182 176 792 198 -130
29 155 CHOU YI LUN Taipei A 175 211 197 207 790 197.5 -132
30 109 TSE LOK SANG Hong Kong B 235 170 182 203 790 197.5 -132
31 150 JOSH GOH Singapore A 182 223 191 186 782 195.5 -140
32 117 CHAN JIA WEI Jurong A 196 195 167 223 781 195.25 -141
33 156 SHIH CHUN TA Taipei A 194 183 223 179 779 194.75 -143
34 141 YUSUF ABD RAOF Petaling Jaya A 216 237 143 181 777 194.25 -145
35 142 MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN Petaling Jaya B 190 176 196 214 776 194 -146
36 107 JASON SIN Happy Valley A 201 196 196 171 764 191 -158
37 102 SEAN LEE Dededo B 179 233 145 199 756 189 -166
38 153 CHANG HSIANG YU Taipei B 192 223 183 154 752 188 -170
39 162 LIN YU YU Taichung A 191 228 166 165 750 187.5 -172
40 118 ATHAN LIM JUN DA Jurong A 168 222 171 188 749 187.25 -173
41 159 MICHAEL GADIA Tamuning B 199 211 175 163 748 187 -174
42 113 HAN KYUNGHEE Jeju A 194 173 192 186 745 186.25 -177
43 146 ROSSAHER ROS QUSYAIRI Shah Alam A 202 149 208 186 745 186.25 -177
44 115 KIM DAE-HWAN Jeju A 145 193 191 212 741 185.25 -181
45 131 LEUNG YIK SHUN New Territories B 187 180 174 198 739 184.75 -183
46 145 NOOR AFIZAL AZIZAN Shah Alam B 212 166 181 170 729 182.25 -193
47 101 DANIEL LEE Dededo A 159 197 175 191 722 180.5 -200
48 154 CHOU WAN-JEN Taipei B 213 188 158 160 719 179.75 -203
49 137 HOCK OON KIM Penang B 189 189 183 152 713 178.25 -209
50 124 KALVIN WA Kowloon B 171 182 169 181 703 175.75 -219
51 110 WONG CHUN MING Hong Kong A 176 139 211 176 702 175.5 -220
52 116 KIM SU-EON Jeju B 164 175 176 182 697 174.25 -225
53 130 HON NGA BOK New Territories A 184 185 183 143 695 173.75 -227
54 148 MOHAMMAD FARHAN AZRI MOHD ARIFF Shah Alam A 212 144 156 167 679 169.75 -243
55 139 LEONG KOW KOK Penang A 177 168 167 161 673 168.25 -249
56 134 JEFFREY ROMAS CARABEO Paranaque A 152 153 176 168 649 162.25 -273
57 138 HONG LUM SAI Penang B 164 153 180 149 646 161.5 -276
58 135 RAFAEL DYTOC Paranaque A 173 153 189 130 645 161.25 -277
59 114 HYUN SUNG-MIN Jeju B 138 144 196 152 630 157.5 -292
60 123 WILLIAM TSANG Kowloon A 138 139 166 163 606 151.5 -316
61 121 CHENG K C Kowloon B 139 150 171 127 587 146.75 -335
62 103 MATTHEW SANTOS Dededo A 153 134 130 158 575 143.75 -347
63 122 DAVID HEUNG Kowloon A 132 136 154 147 569 142.25 -353
64 140 ROY YEE LIM SHENG Penang A 111 125 138 144 518 129.5 -404