35th Asian Intercity Bowling Championships
January 8 - 12, 2024 • Taichung, Taiwan
Women's Singles Combined
Pos ID Bowler Name City Sq G1 G2 G3 G4 Score Ave Cut
1 224 FATEN NAJIHAH AHMAD FAIK Shah Alam B 226 224 209 226 885 221.25 51
2 221 ZATIL IMAN ABD GHANI Shah Alam B 227 198 168 279 872 218 38
3 236 WANG TING WEN Taichung A 245 212 211 172 840 210 6
4 228 NURA ZULKIFLI Singapore B 195 212 190 237 834 208.5 0
Top 4 makes cut for Elimination Final
5 222 NUR-FADHLIN ARISYA MUHAMAD ARIFF Shah Alam A 206 188 225 213 832 208 -2
6 226 LIM SHI EN Singapore A 207 184 201 214 806 201.5 -28
7 210 ANNE MARIE DIANNE KIAC Paranaque B 250 161 224 168 803 200.75 -31
8 225 HAZLY NUR IRDINA Singapore B 210 226 174 172 782 195.5 -52
9 227 SHIRLENE WONG Singapore A 166 211 213 173 763 190.75 -71
10 233 GUO QIAN QIAN Taichung B 193 173 195 200 761 190.25 -73
11 211 NOREL NUEVO Paranaque A 222 184 151 193 750 187.5 -84
12 235 PENG HSIAO TING Taichung A 214 205 135 181 735 183.75 -99
13 202 GOH YANG-RYE Jeju A 224 163 175 165 727 181.75 -107
14 209 MARIA LOURDES ARLES Paranaque B 187 188 168 183 726 181.5 -108
15 204 OH HWANG-JEONG Jeju A 211 162 170 177 720 180 -114
16 234 OU SHU YU Taichung B 162 168 171 219 720 180 -114
17 215 JAILAH MARA RAMIREZ Pasay A 169 177 191 178 715 178.75 -119
18 205 CHEANG CHI CHENG Macau A 185 180 188 160 713 178.25 -121
19 230 MAEROSE NAUTA Tamuning B 180 169 169 193 711 177.75 -123
20 206 LOU SI HANG Macau B 158 184 180 177 699 174.75 -135
21 208 VAT MENG HEI Macau B 173 158 192 168 691 172.75 -143
22 223 NUR AIN IZZANI ZULKARNAIN Shah Alam A 144 169 179 193 685 171.25 -149
23 216 JULIANNE MARRI RAMIREZ Pasay A 147 172 176 183 678 169.5 -156
24 207 GRACINDA GUEDES PINTO Macau A 153 164 191 169 677 169.25 -157
25 201 CHOI BYUNG-SOOK Jeju B 159 172 160 181 672 168 -162
26 212 ALYSSA LOUISE TY Paranaque A 157 168 156 174 655 163.75 -179
27 232 MARIA WOOD Tamuning B 157 167 133 196 653 163.25 -181
28 214 KAYGIEN ARIANNE ITARALDE Pasay B 188 127 161 175 651 162.75 -183
29 203 LEE MI-SOOK Jeju B 157 140 165 186 648 162 -186
30 231 ARLENE REYES Tamuning A 179 155 153 145 632 158 -202
31 229 SHANNON BUKIKOSA-ESPLANA Tamuning A 159 148 160 155 622 155.5 -212
32 219 NANCY YAP Petaling Jaya B 172 145 135 166 618 154.5 -216
33 217 JOEY LEONG Petaling Jaya B 138 153 168 144 603 150.75 -231
34 220 CONNIE YONG Petaling Jaya A 127 176 164 114 581 145.25 -253
35 213 PARTICIA ANNE CARABEO Pasay B 109 137 169 147 562 140.5 -272
36 218 HELEN YAW Petaling Jaya A 86 124 149 146 505 126.25 -329