25TH ASIAN JUNIOR BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
BOY'S TEAM OF 4 (BLOCK 1)
POS TEAM FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTAL AVG CUT
1SINGAPORE A8529269082686223.83+189
2QATAR A7858478782510209.17+13
3SINGAPORE B8138138712497208.080
4MALAYSIA8517998402490207.50-7
5HONG KONG A8888397602487207.25-10
6HONG KONG B8088867812475206.25-22
7MACAU7768068442426202.17-71
8CHINESE TAIPEI A8238297482400200.00-97
9PHILIPPINES A8088247392371197.58-126
10CHINESE TAIPEI B7268487752349195.75-148
11KUWAIT A7597997902348195.67-149
12PHILIPPINES B8206927942306192.17-191
13THAILAND B7837467012230185.83-267
14QATAR B7867756652226185.50-271
15INDONESIA A7087567122176181.33-321
16INDONESIA B6897397432171180.92-326
17KUWAIT B7527326732157179.75-340
18THAILAND A7627236602145178.75-352
19BAHRAIN A6777326812090174.17-407
20CHINA6466316781955162.92-542

| Back |