25TH ASIAN JUNIOR BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
GIRL'S TEAM OF 4 (BLOCK 1)
POS TEAM FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTAL AVG CUT
1MALAYSIA7518046542209184.08+72
2SINGAPORE7207507032173181.08+36
3PHILIPPINES7516787082137178.080
4CHINESE TAIPEI A7287356142077173.08-60
5KUWAIT5866006931879156.58-258
6CHINESE TAIPEI B5586856051848154.00-289
7INDONESIA6086066161830152.50-307
8CHINA5815715781730144.17-407

| Back |