25TH ASIAN JUNIOR BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
BOY'S TEAM OF 4 (BLOCK 2)
POS TEAM FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTAL AVG CUT
1SINGAPORE A8529269088279317635207216.96+245
2HONG KONG A8888397608138219095030209.58+68
3SINGAPORE B8138138718109137424962206.750
4MALAYSIA8517998407528408714953206.38-9
5QATAR A7858478787927717684841201.71-121
6MACAU7768068448158167824839201.63-123
7PHILIPPINES A8088247397597678084705196.04-257
8HONG KONG B8088867817867027364699195.79-263
9CHINESE TAIPEI A8238297487917527364679194.96-283
10CHINESE TAIPEI B7268487758097517704679194.96-283
11KUWAIT A7597997908536907374628192.83-334
12QATAR B7867756659077066964535188.96-427
13THAILAND A7627236608517177934506187.75-456
14PHILIPPINES B8206927946586777914432184.67-530
15INDONESIA A7087567126738377084394183.08-568
16THAILAND B7837467017106816994320180.00-642
17KUWAIT B7527326737236187314229176.21-733
18BAHRAIN A6777326816635658164134172.25-828
19CHINA6466316787307336904108171.17-854
20INDONESIA B6897397436216466174055168.96-907

| Back |