25TH ASIAN JUNIOR BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
GIRL'S TEAM OF 4 (BLOCK 2)
POS TEAM FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTAL AVG CUT
1SINGAPORE7207507038077467894515188.13+348
2MALAYSIA7518046547456758044433184.71+266
3PHILIPPINES7516787086596617104167173.630
4CHINESE TAIPEI A7287356146997126374125171.88-42
5CHINESE TAIPEI B5586856056416556303774157.25-393
6KUWAIT5866006936315376073654152.25-513
7INDONESIA6086066165746075743585149.38-582
8CHINA5815715785626595983549147.88-618

| Back |