PBF 2nd Philippine International Open 2018 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Men's Associate Masters Qualifying (Final Qualifying Results: 11th May, 22.00 hrs.)
Pos Bowler Affiliate/CountrySer1Ser2TotalAve
1 JERHT SANTOS TBAM-PRIMA7085981306217.67
2 MIKO CABAZOR MBA-SARIMANOKS5756791254209.00
3 ALDWIN BALANGUE TBAM-JACKSON TOURS5966241220203.33
4 ROD BATUIGAS MBA7164991215202.50
5 MARC CUSTODIO TBAM-PRIMA5666441210201.67
6 DANIELLE EVANGELISTA TBAM-PRIMA5736271200200.00
7 PETER GO SCTBA-PRIMA6425541196199.33
8 MARWIN SANTIAGO DATBI5816141195199.17
9 JOHN PAUL GO SCTBA-PRIMA5766121188198.00
10 AVEL VILLAMIN MBA-SARIMANOKS6205671187197.83
11 ENZO MARQUEZ PBA-NOBLELAND5636231186197.67
12 LJ LADERAS MBA-SARIMANOKS6055771182197.00
13 JOEBERT BUENAFE USBC6105721182197.00
14 JR SABADO MBA5985831181196.83
15 MAVERICK GARCIA MBA-SARIMANOKS5885861174195.67
16 ALVIN CUEVAS CLTBA5785951173195.50
17 TIGER BRITANICO MBA-SARIMANOKS5865861172195.33
18 ROBERT EVANGELISTA TBAM 5865841170195.00
19 WILSON SUA MBA5955751170195.00
20 JOREL SIMBULAN PTBA5376251162193.67
21 ADRIAN JIMENO PBA-NOBLELAND5346261160193.33
22 ELJEOR SADDOY DATBI5675931160193.33
23 ANDREI MALIG TBAM-PRIMA6015581159193.17
24 STEPHEN DIWA TBAM-PRIMA6155411156192.67
 Reserves
25 DANNY TORRES MBA5775791156192.67
26 RAMIL BONUS CLTBA5735761149191.50
27 JEDD ALOJAMENTO TCTBA5765661142190.33
28 BEDE ILANO BTA5366011137189.50
29 DANNY TUAZON PSB 5465861132188.67
30 KING LIMPO TBAM-PRIMA5645681132188.67
31 KARL TARROBAL PBAP5735581131188.50
32 NICHOLSON CHU CLTBA5585681126187.67
33 JACKSON CO TCTBA-JACKSON TOURS5635581121186.83
34 KEVIN ATIENZA PTBA5545621116186.00
35 BERNARD SIAPNO DATBI4926121104184.00
36 KURT MENDOZA TBAM5725281100183.33
37 PERRY FERNANDEZ DATBI5595331092182.00
38 MARK LEGURPA PTBA5435491092182.00
39 ROBERT TUTANA MBA5645261090181.67
40 EDUARD GELLA TBAM-PRIMA5815021083180.50
41 AJ LANUZA TBAM-PRIMA5695021071178.50
42 PAXI ALCANTARA TBAM-PRIMA5385311069178.17
43 RALLY ZAMORA PSB5175351052175.33
44 ARMAND AUSTRIA PBA5225261048174.67
45 JACK PALERMO STAI5285171045174.17
46 TOMMY CU TBAM5085311039173.17
47 JUANCHO CALUMPONG PTBA5105261036172.67
48 KIM HYO JUN PSB5225091031171.83
49 WILBERT YU BTA5304991029171.50
50 JUN BAMBA CLTBA5105171027171.17
51 HERMIRE BURAYAG PTBA5154971012168.67
52 CHRISTOPHER UY PTBDA4825241006167.67
53 FRANCIS JOSE PTBA474523997166.17
54 PAUL ELUNA PSB498487985164.17
55 ROMEO CASTRO PSB503475978163.00
56 JOE CABACTULAN PSB503468971161.83
57 JOLLY CAPITULO CLTBA471498969161.50
58 PAUL ABES PTBDA500459959159.83
59 RANDY MIRANDA TCTBA501458959159.83
60 ARISCEL LOBO PTBDA491442933155.50
61 FELIX ANTONIS TCTBA426491917152.83
62 JUSTIN UY PBA404452856142.67
63 BEL SUELTO BTA-PRIMA505505168.33
64 BOYET DELFINO PSB500500166.67

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Invitation Letter
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize List
Squad Booking Form
Linden Suites Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Junior
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Ladies' Senior
Classified Senior
Open Senior
Ladies' Associate
Men's Associate
Ladies' Graded
Men's Graded
Ladies' Open
Men's Open
 MASTERS FINALS
Junior
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Ladies' Senior
Classified Senior
Open Senior
Ladies' Associate
Men's Associate
Ladies' Graded
Men's Graded
Ladies' O Rnd 1
Men's O Rnd 1
Ladies' O Rnd 2
Men's O Rnd 2
Ladies' O Stepladder
Men's O Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Supported by

Organizer
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services