U22 4th Fukuoka Summer Cup Bowling Tournament 2018
U22 Qualifying (Final Results: 8/10/2018 1900hrs squad.)
Pos Bowler Country/SponsorTotalSer1Ser2L-HDif
 Top 35 makes cut for Semi-Finals
1 Takuya Miyazawa JPN Gunma159183375875 
2 Tomoya Yamamoto JPN Hiroshima158581477143 -6 
3 Yuma Haraguchi JPN Nagasaki149379370093 -98 
4 Rise Fujita JPN Chiba149179269993 -100 
5 Chisato Hayakawa JPN Aichi148175772433 -110 
6 Kosuke Shirai JPN Aichi1475742733-116 
7 Takumi Hagasaki JPN Kanagawa147576271349 -116 
8 Kim Ji Su KOR UDUK146976470559 -122 
9 Takuya Ozono JPN Nagasaki146676070654 -125 
10 Joyan Khoo SGP SSP1465735730-126 
11 Jung Hye Jin KOR KMCU146075170942 -131 
12 Ryosuke Takagi JPN Fukuoka146077268884 -131 
13 Park Geon Ha KOR KNSU145974171823 -132 
14 Takumi Shinsya JPN Okayama145875270646 -133 
15 Kim Chae Won KOR KNSU1455804651153 -136 
16 Kenta Nagao JPN Fukuoka145174670541 -140 
17 Keita Tokuhisa JPN Nagasaki145175669561 -140 
18 Yuta Saitoh JPN Kanagawa144876568382 -143 
19 Cho Hwan Hee KOR UDUK144276967396 -149 
20 Brandon Ong SGP SBF144173770433 -150 
21 Kim Jun Seong KOR KNSU1440722718-151 
22 Yurina Koki JPN Fukuoka143974169843 -152 
23 Riku Masui JPN Ibaraki143772970821 -154 
24 Ayu Satoh JPN Kanagawa143474668858 -157 
25 Tomoya Fujiwara JPN IBAJ143474968564 -157 
26 Noah Taimanglo GUM 143476267290 -157 
27 Ryota Yakuwa JPN IBAJ143072770324 -161 
28 Hayato Hijikata JPN Kanagawa142972170813 -162 
29 Owen Wong SGP SSP142872270616 -163 
30 Futaba Imai JPN Kumamoto142873069832 -163 
31 Lee Won Seok KOR KNSU142473568946 -167 
32 Kazuki Tachibana JPN Hyogo142372769631 -168 
33 Xavier Teo SGP SBF142374068357 -168 
34 Kunakorn Ponganekkul THA TTBA142271770512 -169 
35 Nam Hye Bin KOR UDUK142272469826 -169 
 Top 4 from Desperado Squad makes cut for Semi-Finals
36 Yuki Tokuhisa JPN Nagasaki279  
37 Akira Kimura JPN Kanagawa265  
38 Nur Hazirah Bte Ramli MAS ABAS253  
39 Lee Ho Hyeon KOR KNSU249  
 
40 Ren Sameshima JPN Aichi141871870018 -4 
41 Sayato Takahira JPN Aichi141771470311 -5 
42 Abner Loo Chun Lik MAS ABAS141775366489 -5 
43 Takuma Inoue JPN Hiroshima1417795622173 -5 
44 Yiu Long Chung Jason HKG 900Global141671470212 -6 
45 Christopher Tiong Lee Siong MAS ABAS141673168546 -6 
46 Shinpei Sakahara JPN Wakayama141572169427 -7 
47 Lee Seo Jin KOR KMCU141471370112 -8 
48 Jo Young Bin KOR KNSU141471869622 -8 
49 Nur Amirah Ng SGP SSP141472968544 -8 
50 Mikito Higuchi JPN Fukuoka141472968544 -8 
51 Karen Tan SGP 141371270111 -9 
52 Hwang Sung Hyun KOR KNSU1409709700-13 
53 Im Sang Weon KOR UDUK140972268735 -13 
54 Min Hyeon Ji KOR KNSU140972568441 -13 
55 Jonah Goh Yu An SGP AGAPE140872568342 -14 
56 Ryuji Okamoto JPN Fukuoka140772967851 -15 
57 Han Jae Hyeon KOR KNSU1404703701-18 
58 Fiona Yew SGP SBF140373666769 -19 
59 Rena Obayashi JPN Okayama140171368825 -21 
60 Lee Ho Hyeon KOR KNSU139870968920 -24 
61 Wataru Takeda JPN Wakayama139874565392 -24 
62 Kazuki Murohara JPN IBAJ139571368231 -27 
63 Manae Kameshima JPN Fukui139573066565 -27 
64 Shuto Ushiro JPN IBAJ139270768522 -30 
65 Hanae Isegawa JPN Wakayama1390699691-32 
66 Lim Kai Jie SGP AGAPE138972666363 -33 
67 Choi Hyeon Ji KOR KNSU138770867929 -35 
68 Miku Urano JPN Fukui1386697689-36 
69 Jermaine Seah SGP SBF138670368320 -36 
70 Erina Ishimoto JPN Osaka138670468222 -36 
71 Abang Afiq Yazid B Abang Azman MAS ABAS138470368122 -38 
72 Jang Ha Eun KOR KNSU138472665868 -38 
73 Baek Jong Yun KOR KNSU137869668214 -44 
74 Momo Sakai JPN Fukuoka1375690685-47 
75 Yuki Tokuhisa JPN Nagasaki137570766839 -47 
76 Misaki Hamano JPN Kanagawa137471366152 -48 
77 Hideaki Hata JPN Kanagawa137370766641 -49 
78 Aika Katoh JPN Gunma137270067228 -50 
79 Pak Kyung Rok KOR KNSU137171665561 -51 
80 Amabel Chua SGP SBF136870166734 -54 
81 Akira Kimura JPN Kanagawa136770166635 -55 
82 Yusuke Maeda JPN Oita1363682681-59 
83 Oh Jin Won KOR KNSU136369167219 -59 
84 Shori Murano JPN Osaka136069566530 -62 
85 Tatsuhiro Ohashi JPN IBAJ135968567411 -63 
86 Ryusei Suwa JPN Osaka135971564471 -63 
87 Moeka Harano JPN Fukuoka135270464856 -70 
88 Lee Yoo Jin KOR UDUK134968166813 -73 
89 Ayaka Mizuno JPN Chiba134968866127 -73 
90 Timothy Tham SGP SBF134868566322 -74 
91 Choi Jung Woo KOR UDUK1343676667-79 
92 Akiho Mizutani JPN Aichi134368765631 -79 
93 Sean Loh SGP SSP134168565629 -81 
94 Nur Aina Kamalia Bte Abdul Ayub MAS ABAS134168665531 -81 
95 Ock Eun Jeong KOR UDUK1337671666-85 
96 Yuya Tanaka JPN IBAJ133467665818 -88 
97 Ryo Nagasawa JPN Fukui133469663858 -88 
98 Leong Wai Hong SGP SBF1333670663-89 
99 Tsugumi Otsuka JPN Fukuoka133169463757 -91 
100 Ayane Takara JPN IBAJ1329668661-93 
101 Masato Zaha JPN Okinawa1329721608113 -93 
102 Naoya Taira JPN Okinawa132867265616 -94 
103 Nur Haziqah Bte Ramli MAS ABAS132868064832 -94 
104 Ryusei Nakagawa JPN Kumamoto1326669657-96 
105 Billy Tam HKG 300BEC132466765710 -98 
106 Ryota Fukuda JPN Ibaraki132467165318 -98 
107 Kim Su Kyung KOR KNSU1318661657-104 
108 Sora Satoh JPN Aichi1318662656-104 
109 Chikashi Gibo JPN Okinawa131868962960 -104 
110 Koki Miyazawa JPN Gunma1316708608100 -106 
111 Shin In Seo KOR KNSU1315662653-107 
112 Takumi Oishi JPN Kyoto131470261290 -108 
113 Pak Cheung Yip Justin HKG 900Global1312660652-110 
114 Kanna Yamamoto JPN Wakayama131267463836 -110 
115 Jenae Wee SGP SSP1311656655-111 
116 Shintaro Sekiya JPN Fukuoka1311657654-111 
117 Charlene Lim SGP SBF130966264715 -113 
118 Lovelle Lee SGP 130866464420 -114 
119 Bae So Hui KOR UDUK130766863929 -115 
120 Muhammad Aqil B Izamudin MAS Megalanes130768062753 -115 
121 Jae Lee GUM 1304653651-118 
122 Kenjiro Iwaya JPN IBAJ130465864612 -118 
123 Tsen Fan Yew MAS ABAS130366763631 -119 
124 Akihiko Tsutsumi JPN IBAJ130368761671 -119 
125 Hiroto Osasa JPN Aichi130265964316 -120 
126 George Yin SGP SSP130268361964 -120 
127 Xingjian Li Jason HKG 900Global130066563530 -122 
128 Kenya Suzuki JPN Kanagawa129966463530 -123 
129 Jang Ryeong Gyeong KOR KNSU129465663818 -128 
130 Frank Manibusan GUM 1293648645-129 
131 Daichi Kishizaki JPN IBAJ1293648645-129 
132 Kim Hyun A KOR KNSU129265763522 -130 
133 Daphne Ang Ke En SGP 129266662640 -130 
134 Toshiki Maehata JPN Fukuoka128965263715 -133 
135 Takumi Ishihara JPN IBAJ1287698589109 -135 
136 Lee Hyeon Gyung KOR UDUK1284644640-138 
137 Katsuyuki Omuro JPN Aomori128468559986 -138 
138 Tomoka Hodate JPN Kumamoto1281642639-141 
139 Sari Arakawa JPN IBAJ127967660373 -143 
140 Shunsuke Takara JPN Fukuoka127866960960 -144 
141 Yuna Mukotani JPN Fukuoka127264462816 -150 
142 Risa Nagao JPN Fukuoka127265661640 -150 
143 Yuya Okubo JPN Nara1271637634-151 
144 Thomas Cheung HKG 300BEC127164262913 -151 
145 Dayang Yumi Azreen Bte Abang Azman MAS ABAS127166760463 -151 
146 Kodai Adaniya JPN Okinawa127065961148 -152 
147 Ray Ng SGP SSP126468158398 -158 
148 Angus Fung HKG 300BEC126264162120 -160 
149 Lee Jung Soo KOR KNSU126163962217 -161 
150 Shohei Koja JPN Okinawa125963562411 -163 
151 Jana Tan Qiu Xuan SGP AGAPE125864461430 -164 
152 Yuta Kondoh JPN IBAJ1254628626-168 
153 Yu Kurata JPN Hokkaido125364460935 -169 
154 Yuichi Kawahara JPN Saitama125263761522 -170 
155 Kento Onda JPN Kanagawa125163261913 -171 
156 Rion Urakawa JPN Tottori125166358875 -171 
157 Chiu Chih Wei TPE NTU125064860246 -172 
158 Nur Hazirah Bte Ramli MAS ABAS125065060050 -172 
159 Fion Liew SGP SBF124963361617 -173 
160 Ryohei Suzuki JPN Gunma124764959851 -175 
161 Chew Si Man Hazel SGP AGAPE123962961019 -183 
162 Quek Lu Yi SGP SSP123963360627 -183 
163 Austin Ng HKG 900Global123463759740 -188 
164 King Wai Lee Danny HKG 900Global123064258854 -192 
165 Hazeem Azriel Zein B Shuhaimi MAS Megalanes122966156893 -193 
166 Han Jin A KOR KNSU1224613611-198 
167 Yuki Maedomari JPN Okinawa122263259042 -200 
168 Lee Yeong Hyeon KOR UDUK1221612609-201 
169 Yi Lok Tam Anson HKG 900Global121861660214 -204 
170 Miyuki Oshiro JPN Okinawa121862659234 -204 
171 Ariyoshi Ono JPN IBAJ1208671537134 -214 
172 Satomi Imose JPN Osaka1203693510183 -219 
173 Cyrill Cheng HKG 900Global119963056961 -223 
174 Jovan Chua SGP SSP1196599597-226 
175 Mohd Uzair Irsyad B Noor Azrul MAS ABAS118860458420 -234 
176 Ching Wa Yip Kenneth HKG 900Global118760957831 -235 
177 Tsubura Hamauchi JPN Fukuoka117359857532 -249 
178 Chen Wei Yu TPE NTU1170585585-252 
179 Chun Yi Ko Nocholas HKG 900Global116959857127 -253 
180 Passakorn Sillamat THA TTBA1166586580-256 
181 Rento Kitatani JPN Fukuoka116361654769 -259 
182 Shota Fukuda JPN Ibaraki1152578574-270 
183 Long Sang Ho Alvin HKG 900Global113457356112 -288 
184 Leo Chan HKG 300BEC111158852365 -311 
185 Lui Chak Fung HKG 110456054416 -318 
186 Adrian Li HKG 109355953425 -329 
187 Hayato Matsutake JPN Nagasaki108956352637 -333 
188 Tetsu Maeda JPN Aomori1088547541-334 
189 Shek Ning Hong Sharen HKG 900Global107855152724 -344 
190 Spencer Lau HKG 300BEC106154052119 -361 
191 Mizuki Matayoshi JPN Okinawa105253252012 -370 
192 Asya Dania Bte Azree MAS ABAS102752849929 -395 
193 Masami Ishida JPN IBAJ101552049525 -407 
194 Daisuke Inutsuka JPN Fukuoka100251548728 -420 
195 Sidney Au HKG 300BEC99651348330 -426 
196 Jeremiah Camacho GUM 565565 -857 

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
&• Tournament Info
Tournament Schedule
Hotel Booking Form
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U15 MQ
U22 MQ
 FINAL
U15 Final
U22 Semi-Final
U22 Final
Sanctioned by
Sponsored by
Organized by
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services