2019 Storm U22 China International Youth Bowling Open Championship
Block 1 Combined (World Bowling Scoring System used) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Sq Reg  Bowler Ctry Gen Blk1 Blk2 Total Ave Dif
1A005 赵梓竣 DYLAN TEOH ZI JUNSGPM89410011895236.88+238
2A034 杰米 JEREMY BREITENSTEINCHNM9289661894236.75+237
3B075 - YUMA HARAGUCHIJPNM9809111891236.38+234
4A037 - JAVIER LIMSGPM9109621872234.00+215
5A027 - MARCUS TAN WEI HAOSGPM78810841872234.00+215
6B065 黃子維 WONG TSZ WAIHKGM9778941871233.88+214
7C116 蓝少崗 LAN SHAO-KANGTPEM8989511849231.13+192
8B071 卢忠利 ABNER LOOMASM9378991836229.50+179
9B066 麥紹岐 MARK SIU KIHKGM8669551821227.63+164
10A029 卓泓锐 TOH RYANSGPM8089911799224.88+142
11A038 - OWEN WONGSGPM8729221794224.25+137
12C108 - AHMAD AZRIQMASM8888831771221.38+114
13B070 张理湘 CHRISTOPHER TIONGMASM8778901767220.88+110
14C099 廖立揚 LIAO LI-YANGTPEM9118511762220.25+105
15B063 梁凱淦 LEUNG HOI KAMHKGM8569011757219.63+100
16C107 - HAZEEM AZRIELMASM8898651754219.25+97
17B072 林杰 LIM JIEMASM8808701750218.75+93
18A036 迟明宇 CHI MINGYUCHNM9398081747218.38+90
19C084 郑子谦 CHEANG CHI HIMMACM8419061747218.38+90
20C098 陳家興 CHEN CHIA-HSINGTPEM9028421744218.00+87
21A011 邓丹丽 DANG THANH LY, ALTHEASGPF9108261736217.00+79
22C083 赵浩樑 CHIU HOU LEONGMACM8658611726215.75+69
23B054 陈浏灏 CHEN LIUHAOCHNM8498751724215.50+67
24B053 王家鋮 WANG JIA CHENGCHNM8868331719214.88+62
25B061 吴柏儁 AUSTIN NGHKGM8628531715214.38+58
26B064 彭晉隆 PANG CHUN LUNGHKGM8678461713214.13+56
27C090 葛政宏 GE ZHENGHONGCHNM8488641712214.00+55
28A009 白欣仪 PEE COLLEENSGPF8158901705213.13+48
29C100 王妤卉 WANG YU-HUETPEF8058981703212.88+46
30C097 薛志賢 HSUEH CHIH-HSIENTPEM7999041703212.88+46
31C096 李峻宏 LEE CHUN-HUNGTPEM7809231703212.88+46
32A028 - NATALIE ANG JIE MINSGPF9127901702212.75+45
33C101 紀韻凡 CHI YUN-FANTPEF8868141700212.50+43
34B076 - KEITA TOKUHISAJPNM7439461689211.13+32
35C080 何文乐 HO MAN LOKMACM8358491684210.50+27
36C082 劳家泳 LOU KA WENGMACM8678161683210.38+26
37C105 - BRANDON LAU TZE HOWMASM8048791683210.38+26
38B040 陈炟渌 TAN TAK LU, ASHTONSGPM7778991676209.50+19
39A015 宋华浠 SONG HUAXICHNM8658071672209.00+15
40B043 苏靖岚 SO CHENG LAMMACF8498171666208.25+9
41C078 梁彦韬 TOBY LEUNGHKGM7698941663207.88+6
42B047 陈青云 CHEN QINGYUNHKGM8837791662207.75+5
43A006 袁煦 GEORGE YIN XUSGPM8578031660207.50+3
44B044 黄淳欣 WONG SON IANMACF8108471657207.130
 Top 44 makes cut for Finals
45B055 李璟瑋 DANNY LEEHKGM7708741644205.50-13
46C077 李朗澄 DOMINIC LEEHKGM7788651643205.38-14
47A026 - DONOVAN GOH CHI HOWSGPM8258171642205.25-15
48A016 蔡阳鑫 CAI YANGXINCHNM8358041639204.88-18
49C106 - OWEN JOSHUA LIMMASM7838561639204.88-18
50A007 王隽叡 HENG JUN RUI SGPM7748641638204.75-19
51C103 蔡佩穎 TSAI PEI-YINGTPEF8427941636204.50-21
52A003 林俊 JONATHAN VINCENT LUMSGPM7658661631203.88-26
53B073 曾繁友 TSEN FAN YEWMASM7358911626203.25-31
54A018 許哲嘉 XU ZHE-JIATPEM7928321624203.00-33
55A004 陈海和 MAX TAN HAI HESGPM8168001616202.00-41
56B041 陈浠瑶 CHAN HEI IOMACF7738391612201.50-45
57B046 欧阳东华 OUYANG DONGHUACHNM7788301608201.00-49
58B074 卢怡 RACHEL LOOMASF7478611608201.00-49
59A010 梁嘉欣 NEO JIA XIN KYLIESGPF8437631606200.75-51
60B052 黄天运 HUANG TIANYUNCHNM7678381605200.63-52
61C102 劉沛瑄 LIU PEI-HSUANTPEF7768211597199.63-60
62A021 謝承蒲 XIE CHENG-PUTPEM8117801591198.88-66
63C079 方鸿谕 FONG HONG UMACM7927981590198.75-67
64B062 吴柏萱 ALYN NGHKGF7947881582197.75-75
65C095 杨正沛 YANG ZHENGPEICHNM8137681581197.63-76
66B056 陈俊民 ALEX CHANHKGM8527281580197.50-77
67C109 - ILMAN ROSLIMMASM7877931580197.50-77
68A013 刘冠屿 LIU GUANYUCHNM8117681579197.38-78
69A008 丁宇杰 TENG WOO KIAT, GERALDSGPM7987801578197.25-79
70A023 戴满林 DAI MANLINCHNM7817861567195.88-90
71B045 赵添洋 ZHAO TIANYANGCHNM7128531565195.63-92
72C087 - TAN SUI RUEI, GABRIELASGPF8517131564195.50-93
73B068 粱樹基 LUONG SHU KEI, DOUGLASHKGM7558051560195.00-97
74B042 郑乐妍 CHEANG LOK INMACF7687901558194.75-99
75B060 何柏颖 ALDEN HOHKGM8067431549193.63-108
76C086 - LIM WEE YE ETHAN SGPM7757661541192.63-116
77B050 虞歆玥 YU XINYUECHNF8187111529191.13-128
78A031 范昌林 FAN CHANGLINCHNM7867371523190.38-134
79C088 - LEE WAI JIAN, TOMMYSGPM7887351523190.38-134
80A002 - MATHIEU LOUISSGPM7967191515189.38-142
81C114 袁悦 YUAN YUECHNF7537591512189.00-145
82A012 赵启辰 ZHAO QICHENCHNM8206881508188.50-149
83B069 葉晨光 YEH CHEN KUANGTPEM7257831508188.50-149
84C092 钟方宇 ZHONG FANG YUCHNM7837191502187.75-155
85B059 林卓達 CHESTER JAMESHKGM7067861492186.50-165
86A017 沈素葶 SHEN SUTINGCHNF7577281485185.63-172
87B039 黄劲龙 JAG ALEXIS NGSGPM7926921484185.50-173
88A019 曾文薏 TSENG WEN-YITPEF7806961476184.50-181
89A030 詹智麟 CHAN CHIH LINTPEM7477161463182.88-194
90A001 陈思敏 TAN SIMIN NICOLESGPF7017581459182.38-198
91B067 王銳楠 WONG YUI NAMHKGM7087491457182.13-200
92B057 杜明谦 HENRY TOHKGM6807761456182.00-201
93A032 董申宇 DONG SHENYUCHNM6647861450181.25-207
94A024 周诗雯 ZHOU SHIWENCHNF6767691445180.63-212
95C093 牟轶铭 MOU YIMINGCHNM6987431441180.13-216
96C112 刘静琪 LIU JINGQICHNF7237081431178.88-226
97B048 尹杉 YIN SHANCHNM7017221423177.88-234
98B058 郑宇轩 CYRIL CHENGHKGM6487701418177.25-239
99A020 賴晴柔 LAI QING-ROUTPEF6817341415176.88-242
100A025 熊泽伟 XIONG ZEWEICHNM7216801401175.13-256
101C089 - NIGEL XAVIER ENRIQUEZSGPM6856911376172.00-281
102A022 陳威宇 CHEN WEI-YUTPEM7356401375171.88-282
103C091 黄徐赞镔 HUANG XUZANBINCHNM7296391368171.00-289
104C081 李子聪 LEI CHI CHONGMACM6906771367170.88-290
105B051 虞恩睿 YU ENRUICHNM7396211360170.00-297
106C115 徐越 XU YUECHNF6487011349168.63-308
107A014 王宏翔 WANG HONGXIANGCHNM6766671343167.88-314
108C094 何宇飞 HE YUFEICHNM6037301333166.63-324
109A033 张禹恺 ZHANG YUKAICHNM5836881271158.88-386
110C085 - CHUA TZE YUEN, JEREMYSGPM6825681250156.25-407
111C110 郭锦川 GUO JINCHUANCHNM6335941227153.38-430
112C113 陈欢 CHEN HUANCHNF5986261224153.00-433
113A035 孙露铭 SUN LUMINGCHNF6036141217152.13-440
114B049 朱曦昊 ZHU XIHAOCHNM6045261130141.25-527
115C111 王嘉毅 WANG JIAYICHNM5744991073134.13-584
116C104 易勤安 YI QINANCHNM505460965120.63-692

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Tournament Info
Prize Structure
Tournament Schedule
Final Round Schedule
Prize Structure
Hotel & Arrival/Departure
Registration Form
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Block 1 Squad A
Block 1 Squad B
Block 1 Squad C
Block 1 Combined
Block 2 Squad A
Block 2 Squad B
Block 2 Squad C
Block 2 Combined
 MASTERS FINALS
Final Round 1 (44)
Elimination Round (16)
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Final Positions
 LOCAL CHINA YOUTH
Youth U12
Youth U15
Youth U18
Youth U20
Youth U22
Sanctioned by
Sponsored by
Co-Organized by


Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services