PBF 3rd Philippine International Open 2019
Men's Graded Masters Qualifying (Final Qualifying Results: 14th June, 22.00 hrs.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Display Results
Pos Bowler Affiliate/CountrySer1Ser2TotalAve
 Local Pool
1 STAN NG PBAP6366591295215.83
2 TIMOTHY HUNG SCTBA6276561283213.83
3 JOHN ABAD PBAP-E-LANES6666141280213.33
4 JAWO TARROBAL PBAP6196601279213.17
5 SCOTT UY SCTBA6316411272212.00
6 MARC MATIAS PBAP-JACKSON TOURS6865831269211.50
7 MARC CUSTODIO TBAM-PRIMA6376271264210.67
8 NIKKO GO SCTBA-PRIMA6366251261210.17
9 AVEL VILLAMIN MBA6286331261210.17
10 IAN DYCHANGCO TBAM-PRIMA5966551251208.50
 Local & Overseas Pool
11 MOHD ZUHAYR  MALAYSIA6626861348224.67
12 AHMAD AZRAIE MALAYSIA6946391333222.17
13 ABNER LOO MALAYSIA6696331302217.00
14 TSEN FAN YEW MALAYSIA6566321288214.67
15 EDWARD TEO KAI BENG MALAYSIA5976901287214.50
16 ABDUL KHADIR HAZIQ MALAYSIA6336411274212.33
17 MOHD SUFYAN ISMAT MALAYSIA6256491274212.33
18 OWEN JOSHUA SUNWAY MEGALANES6436291272212.00
19 ILMAN ROSLIM SUNWAY MEGALANES6506171267211.17
20 ERIC ARAŅEZ USBC-ALOG6615871248208.00
21 ELJEOR SADDOY DATBI5736691242207.00
22 MIKE CRISOL TBAM-PRIMA5946481242207.00
 Desperado
23 CESAR VILLANUEVA GUAM278278278.00
24 AZRIL FAKHRIE PBA225225225.00
 Reserves
25 TARIQ NADER UAE6605791239206.50
26 ARCHIE NABAS CLTBA6295991228204.67
27 ANDREI MALIG TBAM-PRIMA6166101226204.33
28 CESAR VILLANUEVA GUAM6176061223203.83
29 AL-AMIN BRUNEI5836401223203.83
30 AK ARDHI BRUNEI6205991219203.17
31 AK HAZIQ  BRUNEI6385751213202.17
32 SOBAN DURAIRAJ INDIA 6335801213202.17
33 KELLY CHUA TBAM5886221210201.67
34 MAR SERAC TBAM 6215881209201.50
35 BONNIE SOLIS PRIMA-CUISINIERS5826271209201.50
36 CALEB ENG SUNWAY MEGALANES5926101202200.33
37 MIKE ROBLES  PBA 5486461194199.00
38 STEVE ROBLES PSB5586271185197.50
39 NIKKO GUTIERREZ GUAM5985861184197.33
40 ABRAHAM SADDOY DATBI5895921181196.83
41 MUHAMMAD WAFIUDIN BRUNEI5736081181196.83
42 STEVEN PERETE LOK MALAYSIA5576201177196.17
43 GREG WILSON SCTBA5456311176196.00
44 NASRUL SALLEH BRUNEI5875851172195.33
45 RAMIL BONUS CLTBA5805901170195.00
46 JD CASTRO GUAM5735931166194.33
47 YUSSRRI ABU BAKAR BRUNEI5665941160193.33
48 MIGUEL PARDO TBAM-PRIMA5775791156192.67
49 STEPHEN DIWA TBAM-PRIMA5665841150191.67
50 CHARLIE CATBAGAN GUAM5695791148191.33
51 HAZEEM AZRIEL SUNWAY MEGALANES5655761141190.17
52 SAFRIZAL SUARDI MALAYSIA5555861141190.17
53 CHIATANYA SHINGANE INDIA5805591139189.83
54 AZRIL FAKHRIE MALAYSIA5525861138189.67
55 LARRY DOLOR MBA5565801136189.33
56 JOMIN WONG PBAP5505851135189.17
57 GJ BUYCO ACBI5715621133188.83
58 RUDI RAMIN SINGAPORE5595731132188.67
59 JOHN TIONGSON PBA5765531129188.17
60 AERIEL ORZALES MBA5665431109184.83
61 JOHN PAUL GO SCTBA-PRIMA5565431099183.17
62 OLIVER MANDILAG PBA5255571082180.33
63 RODEL BAGUHIN PSB5804941074179.00
64 HARRY CLINTON AUSTRALIA5255401065177.50
65 KEVIN PEIG  TBAM4566031059176.50
66 HARINDER BAWA INDIA5295301059176.50
67 TONY ZULETA MBA5035521055175.83
68 MOHD ISMAIL HUSSAIN SINGAPORE5285181046174.33
69 TAN SWANG HEE SINGAPORE5035231026171.00
70 WILSON SUA MBA5094951004167.33
71 MARWIN SANTIAGO DATBI5734281001166.83
72 COLE CO ACBI-PRIMA475483958159.67
73 ARIEL YOUNG TBAM-PRIMA459491950158.33
74 MANJUNATH DAMODAR INDIA487444931155.17
75 FRANCIS JOSE PTBA469452921153.50
76 ALI AL HELO BAHRAIN487411898149.67
77 DUKE GELLA TBAM-PRIMA436449885147.50
78 JUANCHO CALUMPONG TBAM-PRIMA516516172.00
79 JD CAMPOS TBAM-PRIMA475475158.33
80 RICO LUGA PBA431431143.67

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Invitation Letter
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize List
Squad Booking Form
Linden Suites Form
Arrival/Departure Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Junior
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Ladies' Senior
Classified Senior
Open Senior
Ladies' Associate
Men's Associate
Ladies' Graded
Men's Graded
Ladies' Open
Men's Open
 MASTERS FINALS
Junior
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Youth Girls Stepladder
Youth Boys Stepladder
Ladies' Senior
Classified Senior
Open Senior
Ladies' Associate
Men's Associate
Ladies' Graded
Men's Graded
Ladies' O Rnd 1
Men's O Rnd 1
Ladies' O Rnd 2
Men's O Rnd 2
Ladies' O Stepladder
Men's O Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Supported by

Organizer
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services