?? abf-online.org - brought to you by ASIAN BOWLING FEDERATION 亚洲保龄球联合会
2019 Macao China International Open
Men's Open Masters Qualifying (Final Qualifying Results: 20th June, 21:00 hrs squad.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos ID  Bowler Ctry Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
 澳門代表隊球員 National Team (Seeded)
1OM-007 LAM IEK LONG 林奕朗MAC6716581329221.50
2OM-004 HO WENG HOU 何詠豪MAC6366291265210.83
 澳門參賽球員 Local Pool
1OM-002 LEE TAK MAN 李得文MAC7126981410235.00
2OM-012 AU HOU CHON 區浩俊MAC7156951410235.00
3OM-003 DIAS MA ZOE 馬世衡MAC7256821407234.50
 首三名本地球員自動晉級第二回合 Top 3 Automatically Advances To Round 2
4OM-008 LEI HOK HIN 李學軒MAC7226771399233.17
5OM-009 LIO WAI KEONG 廖偉強MAC7186171335222.50
6OM-010 LEONG CHOU KIN 梁祖健MAC6616331294215.67
7OM-005 CHAN TAK SENG 陳德成MAC6526271279213.17
8OM-016 CHAU LEI MAN 周利民MAC6355971232205.33
 外國參賽球員 Oversea Pool
1OM-066 MI ZHONG LI 米忠禮CHN7827101492248.67
2OM-036 MICHAEL MAK 麥卓賢HKG7687111479246.50
2OM-042 TONY WONG 黃鈞源HKG7806991479246.50
 首三名海外球員自動晉級第二回合 Top 3 Automatically Advances To Round 2
4OM-045 JAMES LUI 雷前鴻HKG7557211476246.00
5OM-060 CALLUM BORCK 哥林AUS7437321475245.83
6OM-057 WANG ZHI YONG 王智勇CHN7367331469244.83
7OM-037 ERIC TSENG 曾德軒HKG7427171459243.17
8OM-043 IVAN TSE 謝晉軒HKG7327231455242.50
9OM-019 LEUNG YUK FUNG 梁毓峰HKG7377161453242.17
10OM-030 TOMOYUKI SASAKI 佐々木智之JPN7387111449241.50
 澳門及外國球員混合 Mixed Pool
1OM-029 SHUSAKU ASATO 安里秀策JPN7427041446241.00
2OM-028 YUKI TSUTSUMI 堤祐樹JPN7327111443240.50
3OM-051 ATCHARIYA CHENG 阿查理亞THA7416951436239.33
3OM-059 RICKLE KAM 甘兆麟HKG7287081436239.33
5OM-031 RYOYA TANAKA 田中椋也JPN7207141434239.00
5OM-035 WU SIU HONG 胡兆康HKG7217131434239.00
7OM-039 JOSHUA CHOW 周愷亮HKG7316991430238.33
8OM-058 MICHAEL TSANG 曾柏期HKG7227061428238.00
9OM-049 ANNOP ARROMSARANON 林清浩THA7197041423237.17
10OM-020 CHUNG KWONG CHUEN 鍾廣全HKG7396821421236.83
11OM-065 KIM BOLLEBY 金博羅比THA7207001420236.67
12OM-015 STANLEY LAU 劉子洋HKG7266841410235.00
13OM-044 ERNEST KWOK 郭穎揚HKG7186891407234.50
14OM-053 YANNAPHON LARPAPHARAT 納保拿THA7096941403233.83
15OM-038 JIMMY CHEUNG 張彧峯HKG7096831392232.00
15OM-040 LAU KWUN HO 劉冠濠HKG7066861392232.00
 復活賽入圍名單 Desperado Squad
1OM-050 NAPATRA BOSPANIKONKOL 布斯賓古236  236236.00
2OM-027 NOOR AFIZAL AZIZAN 艾斯沙斯233  233233.00
3OM-052 SURASAK MANUWONG 曼盧旺216  216216.00
 Reserves
1OM-046 ALEX YU 余浩彥HKG6966901386231.00
2OM-050 NAPATRA BOSPANIKONKOL 布斯賓古THA7036781381230.17
3OM-054 KUNAKSORN SITTHIPHOL 史捷保THA6936781371228.50
4OM-034 EDMOND LO 盧俊德HKG7336341367227.83
5OM-027 NOOR AFIZAL AZIZAN 艾斯沙斯MAS6966581354225.67
6OM-052 SURASAK MANUWONG 曼盧旺THA6966541350225.00
7OM-025 KWOK KA YIN 郭嘉賢HKG7076381345224.17
8OM-032 DANNY LEE 李璟偉HKG6926451337222.83
9OM-041 MIKE CHAN 陳逸朗HKG6616601321220.17
10OM-033 ROCKY HUI 許謀楷HKG6706431313218.83
11OM-023 CHAN YUET HEI 陳釔熺HKG6526251277212.83
12OM-047 LEE KWONG CHIU 李廣釗HKG6336171250208.33
13OM-014 PATTON TANG 鄧英潤HKG6346111245207.50
14OM-011 LAM CHAN WAI 林鎮威MAC6485791227204.50
15OM-056 LAM KWONG YIU 林廣耀HKG6305871217202.83
16OM-062 RAYMOND LEUNG 粱志遠HKG6045991203200.50
17OM-061 CHOI HOU IN 徐皓賢MAC6265631189198.17
18OM-048 ALAN CHU 朱偉儉HKG6095711180196.67
19OM-021 LI KA CHUN 李家俊HKG6165561172195.33
20OM-063 CHAN CHI KUAN 陳志君MAC6175451162193.67
21OM-006 MAN SI KEI 文仕基MAC5815801161193.50
22OM-055 HO CHIU CHEUK 何超卓HKG5805761156192.67
23OM-013 CHING WAI CHUEN 程威傳MAC5855691154192.33
24OM-017 MACHON JOSE MANUEL 黃祐榮MAC6015361137189.50
25OM-022 WONG CHI KIN 黃子健HKG5705581128188.00
26OM-067 HUANG TIAN YUN 黃天運CHN6155021117186.17
27OM-024 CHIU HOU LEONG 趙浩樑MAC5575421099183.17
28OM-018 CHEONG CHI CHON 張子俊MAC5924971089181.50
29OM-064 SIO HON MENG 蕭漢銘MAC5655131078179.67
30OM-068 CYRIL CHENGHKG5614391000166.67
31OM-026 KWAN TSE KAM 關子淦HKG508336844140.67
32OM-069 TAM TSZ SUN 譚梓伸MAC559559186.33

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Invitation Letter
Format
Prize List
Squad Times
Entry Form
Squad Booking Form
Hotel Booking Form
Past Winners
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth MQ
Senior's MQ
Men's Grade B MQ
Women's Graded MQ
Men's Grade A MQ
Women's O MQ
Men's O MQ
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Mstr
Senior's Mstr
Men's Grade B Mstr
Women's Graded Mstr
Men's Grade A Mstr
Women's O Mstr Rnd 1
Men's O Mstr Rnd 1
Women's O Mstr Rnd 2
Men's O Mstr Rnd 2
Women's O Stepladder
Men's O Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Main Sponsor
Host Organizer
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services