Welcome to abf-online.org  
Home About ABF Our Affiliates News & Results Calendar Asian Ranking Guestbook
    only search this site  
News & Results Title
14th Asean University Games Bowling Competition
Men's Team - 2nd Block
Pos  Bowler 1 2 3 4 5 6 Score Ave Total Dif
1 BADIN LERDPIRIYASAKULKIT 2042122532482112781406234.3360310
 PONGSAN SIRISAMPATA 1911601912111881571098183.00
 SOMJED KUSONPITHAK 1761882001501821731069178.17
 ANNOP ARROMSARANON 2052002112471911711225204.17
 SITHIPHOL KUNAKSORN 1832551882191991891233205.50
 THAILAND959101510431075971968  
2 KENNETH TEO WEI YANG1901712162131732211184197.335838-193
 TZE KEONG TOH 2201652201921651821144190.67
 KEAN JEONG FOK 1392012081931882101139189.83
 LIONEL LIM GUO LIANG2342011722041811671159193.17
 JAIME LIEW TIEN WEI1841901912161882431212202.00
 SINGAPORE967928100710188951023  
3 SUFRI HASAN MINDAR 2041691841802051691111185.175742-289
 TAN TECK JIN 2081781801612551821164194.00
 MOHD AFZAL ALIF162176235573191.00
 MUHD ZAIM ZULFADHLIE SAID2041761882301711861155192.50
 MUHD SYAFIQ RIDHWAN2151841931922261851195199.17
 JOHAN JAMALUDDIN 172194178544181.33
 MALAYSIA9938839809351051900  
4 CASEY KEANE SEE YU 1931901991941882201184197.335265-766
 ARNOLD BENEDIC L PASCUAL 185146179126175131942157.00
 TIMOTHY SIMON COYIUTO1382101721671541771018169.67
 KEVIN CHRISTIAN LUA CHUA 1372181781621711991065177.50
 SCOTT IAN PEREÑA UY 1692171771761771401056176.00
 PHILIPPINES822981905825865867  
Quick Link
Detailed Scores
• Men's Singles
• Women's Singles
• Men's Doubles
• Women's Doubles
• Mixed Doubles
• Men's Trios 1stBlk
• Women's Trios 1stBlk
• Men's Trios 2ndBlk
• Women's Trios 2ndBlk
• Men's Team 1stBlk
• Women's Team 1stBlk
• Men's Team 2ndBlk
• Women's Team 2ndBlk
• Men's All Events
• Women's All Events
• Men's Mstr 1stBlk
• Women's Mstr 1stBlk
• Men's Mstr 2ndBlk
• Women's Mstr 2ndBlk
• Men's Stepladder
• Women's Stepladder
• Overall Medal Tally
Santioned by
ABF Logo
Organized by
Asean University Games Council Logo