Welcome to abf-online.org  
Home About ABF Our Affiliates News & Results Calendar Asian Ranking Guestbook
    only search this site  
News & Results Title
14th Asean University Games Bowling Competition
Women's Team - 2nd Block
Pos  Bowler 1 2 3 4 5 6 Score Ave Total Dif
1 LESLEY LOW YING YING1781981732372001811167194.5057020
 NICOLE WONG LI ER1801911851921521791079179.83
 GERALDINE NG SU YI1872011492472351641183197.17
 KRISTEL OH SHAO JING1681981482042102211149191.50
 CHERIE TAN SHI HUA1721752131741782121124187.33
 SINGAPORE8859638681054975957  
2 ZATIL IMAN ABDUL GHANI 1982471831831792121202200.335607
 ZIRAN NADIAH GHAZALI 153140168461153.67
 NUR HANISA SALAM 145157186488162.67
 SITI NUR SYAKILA MARDYANNA2141781931672042151171195.17
 ARESSA MELANIE1771821971821701711079179.83
 NUR SYAKIRA YEOH1952231662041932251206201.00
 MALAYSIA9379709078819031009  
3 KASINEE THEERAKULCHAI 2101381592101821791078179.675273-429
 METHINEE PUANGMALEE 157147150114145187900150.00
 THANYARAT LERTCHAROENTRAKUL 1812251931801511781108184.67
 VILAILUX SANGUANSAT 1701861822131381831072178.67
 SAOWAPHA KUNAKSORN 1761801801871482441115185.83
 THAILAND894876864904764971  
Quick Link
Detailed Scores
• Men's Singles
• Women's Singles
• Men's Doubles
• Women's Doubles
• Mixed Doubles
• Men's Trios 1stBlk
• Women's Trios 1stBlk
• Men's Trios 2ndBlk
• Women's Trios 2ndBlk
• Men's Team 1stBlk
• Women's Team 1stBlk
• Men's Team 2ndBlk
• Women's Team 2ndBlk
• Men's All Events
• Women's All Events
• Men's Mstr 1stBlk
• Women's Mstr 1stBlk
• Men's Mstr 2ndBlk
• Women's Mstr 2ndBlk
• Men's Stepladder
• Women's Stepladder
• Overall Medal Tally
Santioned by
ABF Logo
Organized by
Asean University Games Council Logo