2017 Philippine International Open Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Men's Associate Masters Qualifying (Final Qualifying Results: 27th May, 22.00 hrs.)
Pos Bowler AffiliateSer1Ser2TotalAve
1 HEBER ALQUEZA BTA-PRIMA6875521239206.50
2 JOREL SIMBULAN PTBA5595971156192.67
3 MANMAN NIERRA DATBA-PRIMA5765741150191.67
4 FRANCIS JOSE PTBA5635871150191.67
5 ALBERT KANG SJCBA6195261145190.83
6 MARWIN SANTIAGO DATBI5955451140190.00
7 WILSON SUA MBA5965401136189.33
8 ANDREI MALIG TBAM-PRIMA6265051131188.50
9 MARK LI DATBA6225031125187.50
10 MIKE DEL CARMEN MBA-SARIMANOKS5875311118186.33
11 PAUL ELUNA MCTBA5545541108184.67
12 KIM IM BE SJCBA5565451101183.50
13 CLIFFORD TAN BTA 5425581100183.33
14 NIEL RAMIREZ MBA5685291097182.83
15 DUKE GELLA TBAM-PRIMA5795111090181.67
16 RALPH JULARBAL PBAP5185711089181.50
17 ARMAND AUSTRIA PBA-NOBLELAND5255641089181.50
18 MARC GARCIA MBA-SARIMANOKS5815081089181.50
19 ART ROXAS ACTBA-MBA5405481088181.33
20 BEDE ILANO BTA5705181088181.33
21 ART BARRIENTOS TBAM-PRIMA5235641087181.17
22 JACKSON CO MTBA5395461085180.83
23 RAMIL BONUS MBA5685111079179.83
24 BABAM GARCIA PBA5605181078179.67
 Reserves
25 DENNIS GALLARDO SLETBA5615121073178.83
26 ALVIN CUEVAS ACTBA5265451071178.50
27 JUN BAMBA ACTBA5605091069178.17
28 PETER GO SCTBA-PRIMA5275331060176.67
29 DANIELLE EVANGELISTA TBAM-PRIMA5125451057176.17
30 JBOY YUTERO TBAM 5185341052175.33
31 RICO LUGA MCTBA5165361052175.33
32 BERNARD SIAPNO DATBI4955561051175.17
33 ROMEO CASTRO PTBA5065421048174.67
34 MAENG VILORIA BTA-PRIMA5325131045174.17
35 TONY ZULETA MBA5315121043173.83
36 MAVERICK GARCIA MBA-SARIMANOKS5424981040173.33
37 TED CONVOCAR PTBA5255151040173.33
38 EMIL SOLISA SJCBA5275091036172.67
39 JAY-R RAYMUNDO MCTBA5005261026171.00
40 JOEL MENESES DATBI4925331025170.83
41 KURT MENDOZA TBAM5185071025170.83
42 WILSON CASTRO TBAM4905261016169.33
43 RYAN SONZA PTBA5135021015169.17
44 ERIC TAY MBA5404741014169.00
45 REY LORENZO ACTBA5005121012168.67
46 ROBERT TUTANA MCTBA4875161003167.17
47 MERWIN HENSON ACTBA4945071001166.83
48 ANTON SILOS TBAM-PRIMA520478998166.33
49 FELIX ANTONIS MCTBA477519996166.00
50 DARIEL JAIME MBA505488993165.50
51 JAE FLORES ACTBA520473993165.50
52 KEVIN ATIENZA PTBA491499990165.00
53 ROMY JAIME ACTBA476508984164.00
54 PAUL MERCADO ACTBA508469977162.83
55 KIT REYES TBAM508468976162.67
56 DONDON TAN SJCBA459473932155.33
57 MANOLO BARRIENTOS SLETBA452479931155.17
58 PJ DIONISIO PTBA493437930155.00
59 TONTON SANTOS TBAM462464926154.33
60 BRIAN YALUNG SJCBA466429895149.17
61 STEVE YOON PTBA430453883147.17
62 CHARLES CALAMBA SLETBA433432865144.17
63 JOSEPH GUTIERREZ TBAM449410859143.17
64 MARK MARIŅAS MTBA413437850141.67
65 ALLAN GAMBOA TBAM-PRIMA389445834139.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Invitation Letter
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Squad Booking Form
Prize List
Lancaster Hotel Form
Linden Suites Form
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Ladies' Senior
Men's Senior
Ladies' Associate
Men's Associate
Ladies' Graded
Men's Graded
Ladies' Open
Men's Open
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Ladies' Senior
Men's Senior
Ladies' Associate
Men's Associate
Ladies' Graded
Men's Graded
Ladies' O Rnd 1
Men's O Rnd 1
Ladies' O Rnd 2
Men's O Rnd 2
Ladies' O Stepladder
Men's O Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organizer
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services