44th Hong Kong International Open Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Men's Grade B Qualifying (Final Results as at 28/06/2018 after 2200hrs squad.)
Pos ID  Bowler Ctry Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
10489 SONG HUAXI CHN6476191266211.00
20043 CHAN SHUN SHING HKG6555951250208.33
30500 LEE PAU PING, ANDREW SGP6565761232205.33
40456 RAMON MIKAEL CABAZOR PHL6266051231205.17
50517 HSU HSIEN CHUNG TPE6305941224204.00
60441 KEE DOW LIANG MAS6445731217202.83
70347 EUGENE OR SGP6435561199199.83
80232 UDOMCHAI WONGPHANLAK THA6305681198199.67
90485 CHIU CHIH WEI TPE6025871189198.17
100352 GUTIERREZ NIKKO GUM6055831188198.00
110164 LEE KWOK KIT, SAMUEL HKG6035831186197.67
110475 ALOYSIUS KUOK SGP6125741186197.67
140522 CHEN JR WEI TPE6065771183197.17
130443 ABNER LOO CHUN LIK MAS6465321178196.33
150457 JEREMIAH TAN SGP5965791175195.83
160458 FANG JIA FEI CHN6185551173195.50
170495 PARSIT PRANGTHONG THA5965741170195.00
180041 NGAN WAI MING HKG5855841169194.83
180342 ZHANG ZHI HAO CHN5985641162193.67
 Reserves
210131 LAM YIK KAN, KAN HKG6005551155192.50
200257 CHAN KWOK FUNG, RINGO HKG6225331155192.50
220355 HARINDER BAWA IND6225311153192.17
230508 CHEN YI SHENG CHN5805711151191.83
240358 CHIA YONG CHEARN SGP5785731151191.83
250438 ALAN PIONG MAS5895611150191.67
260388 TING CHAUR FON SGP5975521149191.50
270223 PATRICK YEUNG HKG5915561147191.17
280496 SARUNYAPONG SANGUANSAK THA5775651142190.33
290198 YUEN HEI HENG, ERNEST HKG5845531137189.50
300367 YANG CHUNG MIN TPE5685621130188.33
310343 WU ZU YI CHN5755501125187.50
320244 CHAN KA SHUN HKG5655571122187.00
330356 MOHIT BAWA IND5545481102183.67
340098 YEUNG CHI KWAN, ANDREW HKG5535441097182.83
350447 AYDEN PHANG MAS5555411096182.67
360186 PETERSON LAW HKG5455451090181.67
370217 THOMAS CHENG HKG5455441089181.50
370229 LEUNG TAI CHUEN, RICHARD HKG5585311089181.50
390345 GAN LIN CHN5525331085180.83
400512 FENG JIAN LIN CHN5505331083180.50
400481 PUN SENG KIN MAC5735101083180.50
420042 TAM WAI KIT HKG5535291082180.33
440344 LIU JUN CHN5385301068178.00
440513 KONG WEN LONG CHN5365321068178.00
430166 LEE KAI MING HKG5415271068178.00
460353 LANUZA JOSIAH GUM5605051065177.50
470521 LI WU YEN TPE5505151065177.50
480044 FOK SUEN PUI HKG5445201064177.33
490497 PANU RAVIRRUJIPHANT THA5884681056176.00
500486 HUANG SHAO WEI TPE5385071045174.17
510219 YAN KIT FAI, GARY HKG5335081041173.50
520510 KONG DE YING CHN5265091035172.50
520499 NIGSUN CHAROEMSAN THA5404951035172.50
540194 HO WAI FAN HKG5285051033172.17
550179 CHENG LAP YAN HKG5434841027171.17
560474 KEN KOH SGP5165091025170.83
570079 LOK WANG CHUN HKG5574611018169.67
580040 TANG YIU HIN HKG5154941009168.17
590115 WONG CHI MING HKG5025021004167.33
600520 HONG SONG CHANG TPE568431999166.50
610045 YEUNG WAI YIP HKG521464985164.17
620181 LEUNG KA SING HKG503475978163.00
630304 WONG TSZ KIN HKG539438977162.83
640088 TAM HO MAN, CALVIN HKG493482975162.50
650159 CHEUNG WAI PIU HKG524446970161.67
650046 TANG SIU ON HKG519451970161.67
670106 KEN NG HKG483483966161.00
680193 TANG SIU CHUNG HKG504454958159.67
690173 CHAN KWOK CHI, MARS HKG509440949158.17
700089 YEUN HONG SANG, ANTHONY HKG491456947157.83
710192 SEK HEUNG HON, TOMMY HKG483459942157.00
720167 LI KIT SANG HKG530411941156.83
730210 LUK KIN LUNG HKG458457915152.50
740190 NG LAP HONG HKG466403869144.83
750184 CHOW KWOK WAI HKG467399866144.33
760498 THANIT SRISAARD THA529323852142.00
770171 FONG CHUN KEUNG, KENNETH HKG439406845140.83
780183 WONG TAK SHING HKG424410834139.00
790191 PANG TANG HUNG HKG433386819136.50
800249 LAW YIU WING, WILLIAM HKG531 531177.00
810165 HUNG CHUN KWOK, JACKY HKG490 490163.33
820256 WONG SIU LEUNG HKG466 466155.33
830172 SIU YAT MING, THOMAS HKG452 452150.67
840209 LEUNG CHUN KAU HKG423 423141.00
850112 LEE KIT KEI, RICKY HKG409 409136.33
860135 NG WING TUNG HKG385 385128.33

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Squad Schedule
Prize Structure
Squad Booking Form
Past Winners
City Garden Form
Excelsior Hotel Form
Harbour Plaza Form
Regal Hotel Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 EVENTS
Youth Division
Grade B Division
Grade A Division
Open Division
 QUALIFYING
Youth 15 & Under
Youth 18 & Under
Youth Open
Senior
Women's Grade B
Men's Grade B
Women's Grade A
Men's Grade A
Women's Open
Men's Open
Hong Kong Cup
 CHALLENGE CUP
Inter-Centre Cup
Int'l Youth Cup
Sports & Recreation
Inter-Hong Kong Cup
Artistes Cup
Inter-Club Cup
Bowling Clubs
 MASTERS
Youth 15 & Under
Youth 18 & Under
Youth Open
Senior
Women's Grade B
Men's Grade B
Women's Grade A
Men's Grade A
Hong Kong Cup
Women's Open Stage 1
Men's Open Stage 1
Women's Open Stage 2
Men's Open Stage 2
Women's Open Stepladder
Men's Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services