Jaya Ancol Singles Championships 2018 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Mixed Open Qualifying Standings (After Block 3 - Combined)
Pos BowlerCtryGenSquadHcpBlk1Blk2Blk3TotalAve
 Top 36 Mixed Pool
1 CHONG JUN FOOMASMA01172103710753284218.93
2 MUHAMMAD AZIZI MASMA81069109210753236215.73
3 HARDY RACHMADIAN INAMA01063111410453222214.80
4 SUKINTO WIJAYAINAMD261048114310313222214.80
5 TANNYA ROUMIMPER INAFA61056107910513186212.40
6 RUDY GOENAWAN INAMC91067103010633160210.67
7 SHARON KOH MASFB6109699810433137209.13
8 NORA LYANA NATASIAMASFB6997110010373134208.93
9 HASSAN ALSHAIKH KSAMA0109510929453132208.80
10 MOHAMMED ALSAUD KSAMA0112110239823126208.40
11 HENGKI SUSANTOINAMC0106693610983100206.67
12 MUHD HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN MASMB0979106210563097206.47
13 SHARON LIMANSANTOSO INAFA6114910319113091206.07
14 DIWAN REZALDY INAMA0100411838873074204.93
15 SURASAK MANUWONGTHAMC0103110459933069204.60
16 JOSHUA CHOW HKGMB0104710509713068204.53
17 RYAN LALISANG INAMB0108010339533066204.40
18 ALISHA IMAN MASFD696194411553060204.00
19 NUR SYAZWANI SAHAR MASFB697799610623035202.33
20 JARRED LIM SGPMB0105494210383034202.27
21 TUN HAKIM MASMB0101099410303034202.27
22 NUR AMEERAHUSNA AZNEL MASFB6970104010143024201.60
23 SHAHRUKH AMIN MASMB896910539973019201.27
24 ALEX YU HKGMB099710389833018201.20
25 JANA TAN QIUXUAN SGPFB24104592110493015201.00
26 NEROSHA KELIGIT MASFB6102710009873014200.93
27 YERI RAMADONA INAMC0104010039703013200.87
28 YANNAPHON LARPAPHARATTHAMC0100910419623012200.80
29 FACHRI ASKAR INAMD0100510339723010200.67
30 PUTTY ARMEIN INAFB6102610059662997199.80
31 JAMES LUI HKGMB0926101910512996199.73
32 MARCUS LIM SGPMB8102691010522988199.20
33 ANNOP ARROMSARANONTHAMC010259789742977198.47
34 NADIA PRAMANIK INAFA699796810092974198.27
35 YOUSEF AKBAR KSAMA095094710762973198.20
36 IFFAH NADHIRAH MASFB1699490510702969197.93
 Positions 37 to 40 for Indonesian qualifiers
37 ALDILA INDRYATI INAFA610119809022893192.87
38 ALISHA NABILA INAFB69829539572892192.80
39 OSCAR INAMC09739359682876191.73
40 NOVIE PHANG INAFA69888819962865191.00
 Position 41 for Top Female qualifier
41 MELYSSA CHUA SGPFB610979519172965197.67
 Positions 42 to 45 Desperado Squad qualifiers (4)
42 PATRICK HERNANDEZ INAMDes0300300.00
43 RADIN NUR NAJWA MASFDes6253253.00
44 SITI AISHATUN MASFDes6231231.00
45 NELSON HINSLEY AUSMDes0225225.00
 Reserves
46 MELYSSA CHUA SGPFB610979519172965197.67
47 ERNEST KWOK HKGMB0868108810072963197.53
48 NUR AMIRAH MASFB610079689862961197.40
49 RADIN NUR NAJWA MASFB697696810132957197.13
50 RAZIF SAZALI MASMD0857109410042955197.00
51 SITHIPHOL KUNAKSORNTHAMC0105410368542944196.27
52 JIMMY CHEUNG HKGMB098810009542942196.13
53 ISAAC RUSSELL MASMC094210339632938195.87
54 HASHIM AL HASHIMIUAEMD169279919922910194.00
55 TONY WONG HKGMB010429399232904193.60
56 ALDILA INDRYATI INAFA610119809022893192.87
57 ALISHA NABILA INAFB69829539572892192.80
58 SAOUD ALKHALEWI KSAMA09479789582883192.20
59 TALAL ALTOWEREB KSAMC09369479992882192.13
60 XAVIER TEO SGPMB09419549872882192.13
61 OSCAR INAMC09739359682876191.73
62 NOVIE PHANG INAFA69888819962865191.00
63 BILLY M ISLAM INAMB010658689242857190.47
64 NELSON HINSLEY AUSMA09808899732842189.47
65 AIDAN POH SGPMB09479679192833188.87
66 JOSEPH HING SGPMB887194310142828188.53
67 SITI AISHATUN MASFA69469529162814187.60
68 MIKE CHAN HKGMB08699929432804186.93
69 PATRICK HERNANDEZ INAMC082010119682799186.60
70 IKRAR D INAMD091010028852797186.47
71 SAM COOLEY AUSMC09798609332772184.80
72 MOUED ALQAHTANI KSAMC09728579192748183.20
73 AMMAR TARRAD KSAMA09059119292745183.00
74 SULTAN ALMASRI KSAMC09479188692734182.27
75 JONAH GOH YU AN SGPMB89398688982705180.33
76 PAOLO HERNANDEZ INAMC08968519352682178.80
77 ABDULLAH ALDOLIJAN KSAMC086078810012649176.60
78 IVAN TSE HKGMB07838869802649176.60
79 OH HAN QIN SGPMB09438598332635175.67
80 STEPHEN LIUHKGMB188618329312624174.93
81 BASSAM ORAIF KSAMA08938448582595173.00
82 WAHEEB KAMFAR KSAMC08478577712475165.00
83 BRYER BYATT AUSMA07847698692422161.47

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Sturcture
Squad Times
Entry Form
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Block 1 Squad A
Block 1 Squad B
Block 1 Squad C
Block 1 Squad D
Block 2 Squad A
Block 2 Squad B
Block 2 Squad C
Block 2 Squad D
Block 3 Squad A
Block 3 Squad B
Block 3 Squad C
Block 3 Squad D
Classified Div Standings
Open Div Standings
 MASTERS FINALS
Local Masters
Youth Div Masters
Classified Div Masters
Open Div Masters
Stepladder Finals
Sanctioned by

Endorsed by
Persatuan Boling Indonesia Logo
Hosted at
Visit Jaya Ancol Bowl website
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services