2019 Philippines 30th SEA Games Bowling Championships
Men's Masters (Block 2) 
Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Medal Album
Pos ID Bowler Flag B/F 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Score Ave Total Cut
205BILLY MUHAMMAD ISLAM17532252152181962092762092001748218.813616+167
INDONESIA601051010101055
506MUHD JARIS GOH16822382361952152591592241801706211.753478+29
SINGAPORE70101020
207RYAN LALISANG16602052262251551932142362251679208.6934490
INDONESIA701051010540
Top 3 makes cut for Stepladder Finals
308AHMAD MUAZ17461722021881912051691912251543205.563384-65
MALAYSIA5010101010545
605YANNAPHON LARPAPHARAT15002022082482062572162242261787205.443377-72
THAILAND201010101010101070
208YERI RAMADONA15791672032291941822142362121637201.003306-143
INDONESIA3010101010101060
206HARDY RACHMADIAN16281861742062252062042011901592201.253290-159
INDONESIA301010101040
306TUN HAKIM15342322311781952481991882131684201.133288-161
MALAYSIA301010101040
508CHEAH RAY HAN15552231872182151892221901961640199.693280-169
SINGAPORE4010510101045
807PATRICK NUQUI15842262152121832181821341911561196.563225-224
PHILIPPINES401010101040
307TIMMY TAN15462672241682532181851601431618197.753214-235
MALAYSIA2010101030
305RAFIQ ISMAIL15812121602122321512101572021536194.813197-252
MALAYSIA401010101040
805MERWIN TAN16511851811931701631911781651426192.313167-282
PHILIPPINES501010101040
505BASIL DILL NG14962061871821691562352452261606193.883152-297
SINGAPORE30101020
607ATCHARIYA CHENG15241891701782572061961711841551192.193125-324
THAILAND401010
608SURASAK MANUWONG14511972262682381861671621631607191.133123-326
THAILAND2010510101045

| Back |