2019 Philippines 30th SEA Games Bowling Championships
Women's Masters (Block 2) 
Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Medal Album
Pos ID Bowler Flag B/F 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Score Ave Total Cut
501NEW HUI FEN16362582271852332382242032031771212.943527+31
SINGAPORE6010101010101060
302SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAH16082022362372362082142362581827214.693515+19
MALAYSIA101010101010101070
504SHAYNA NG18181941432001582252332481871588212.8834960
SINGAPORE501010101040
Top 3 makes cut for Stepladder Finals
503CHERIE TAN17011932142162261861912551891670210.693491-5
SINGAPORE70101010101050
304SHALIN ZULKIFLI16612351761862761941732132111664207.813415-81
MALAYSIA501010101040
301SIN LI JANE16422371922261742052421822071665206.693407-89
MALAYSIA601010101040
202ALDILA INDRYATI16121922682242102221991872031705207.313397-99
INDONESIA5010101030
802LARA POSADAS-WONG15842362082072132272242102031728207.003382-114
PHILIPPINES301010101040
303ESTHER CHEAH16121582211672442362182361601640203.253342-154
MALAYSIA501010101040
502DAPHNE TAN16371832341952062142061821791599202.253316-180
SINGAPORE401010101040
803ALEXIS SY15382052051991941981872322131633198.193231-265
PHILIPPINES201010101040
804BEA HERNANDEZ15792351842451581631652012331584197.693213-283
PHILIPPINES2010101030
204NADIA PRAMANIK16161762122051801681782021821503194.943209-287
INDONESIA501010101040
203SHARON LIMANSANTOSO16041912111802012012011591721516195.003180-316
INDONESIA40101020
201TANNYA ROUMIMPER15502181851952211912021761911579195.563169-327
INDONESIA1010101030
602KANTAPORN SINGHABUBPHA15492231471661852271952231941560194.313169-327
THAILAND3010101030

| Back |