20th Asian Youth Tenpin Bowling Championships
Girl's All Events  Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 Medal Album
Pos ID  Bowler Country Gms Sgl Dbl Tm1 Tm2 Total Ave Cut
1225 AMABEL CHUASGP18118511996136553652202.89+335
2218 GILLIAN LIMMAS18110412467125473609200.50+292
3228 JERMAINE SEAHSGP18119011825586643594199.67+277
4211 KIM HYEONJIKOR18126011125716443587199.28+270
5212 JEONG YERIKOR18120911806195593567198.17+250
6209 SHIN HYEBINKOR18111512095496373510195.00+193
7216 CHEANG LOK INMAC18126310725095983442191.22+125
8220 NURUL AYUNNIMAS18117811175745663435190.83+118
9201 CHLOE JONESAUS18115411545745333415189.72+98
10226 CHARMAINE CHANGSGP18116511555555393414189.67+97
11231 WANG HSIANG-YUTPE18109411376005753406189.22+89
12217 NUR SYAZWANI SAHARMAS1899612676285053396188.67+79
13229 CHI YUN-FANTPE18110811075985713384188.00+67
14227 CHARLENE LIMSGP18118411055495313369187.17+52
15219 NURUL ALYSSAMAS18105611796044813320184.44+3
16203 IVY DICKINSONAUS18103211595985283317184.280
 Top 16 makes cut for Masters Finals
17210 OH AHHYEONKOR18114411195325173312184.00-5
18214 SO CHENG LAMMAC18110711255444913267181.50-50
19204 KYLIE BAILEYAUS18111210535025783245180.28-72
20223 GRACE GELLAPHI18107910236375003239179.94-78
21234 PINMANUS KTHA18111110875044983200177.78-117
22202 EMMA STEPHENSAUS18108610645465013197177.61-120
23222 ALYSSA TYPHI18109211144794913176176.44-141
24213 WONG SON IANMAC1898210505725443148174.89-169
25215 CHAN HEI IOMAC18100811234495603140174.44-177
26224 BEA HERNANDEZPHI18100610635784903137174.28-180
27230 TSENG SZU-CHINGTPE189969955255443060170.00-257
28232 WU JIE-YUTPE1898010345195273060170.00-257
29233 KINGKAMON STHA1896010955034613019167.72-298
30221 NOREL NUEVOPHI1810459984714762990166.11-327
31205 CHLOE WUHKG1810059175154782915161.94-402
32236 NISANART TTHA189059804845122881160.06-436
33207 JENNY LEUNGHKG189639614634472834157.44-483
34206 MELANIE CHANHKG189589594874242828157.11-489
35235 PHATTARANAN PTHA189139484804282769153.83-548
36208 PRISCILLA KWONG HKG188089103944032515139.72-802

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Preliminary Schedule
Bulletin 1
Official Invitation
Form A - Participation
Form B - Entry Form
Form C - Arrival & Dep.
Form D - Media Accred.
Form E - Bowlers' Info.
Form F - Supporters' Info.
Form G - Ball Registration
Form H - Unofficial Prac.
Form I - Hotel Reservation
Previous Championships
Past Winners
Records
Medal Statistics
Medium Oiling Pattern
Long Oiling Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
 SINGLES (Medium Oil)
Girl's Squad 1
Girl's Squad 2
Girl's Combined
Boy's Squad 1
Boy's Squad 2
Boy's Combined
 DOUBLES (Long Oil)
Girl's Squad 1
Girl's Squad 2
Girl's Combined
Boy's Squad 1
Boy's Squad 2
Boy's Combined
 TEAM OF 4 (Long/Medium)
Girl's Block 1
Boy's Block 1
Girl's Block 2
Boy's Block2
 ALL EVENTS
Girl's All Events
Boy's All Events
 MASTERS (Medium/Long)
Girl's Block 1
Boy's Block 1
Girl's Block 2
Boy's Block 2
Girl's Stepladder
Boy's Stepladder
 MEDAL TALLY
Girl's Medal Tally
Boy's Medal Tally
Overall Medal Tally
ABF
Organized by

Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services