20th Asian Youth Tenpin Bowling Championships
Girl's Masters Finals (Block 2 Long Oil)  Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 Medal Album
Pos ID  Bowler/Country Flag B/F 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Score Ave Total Cut
1209 SHIN HYEBIN 17352342202122131731991762261653211.753488+161
 KOREA7010101030
2227 CHARLENE LIM 16342232122111821621802032381611202.813375+48
 SINGAPORE7010101010101060
3218 GILLIAN LIM 15892572011672022142111942021648202.3133270
 MALAYSIA3010101010101060
 Top 3 makes cut for Stepladder Finals
4217 NUR SYAZWANI SAHAR 16861821791751652131802372201551202.3133270
 MALAYSIA40101010101050
5228 JERMAINE SEAH 16871832091941601812312011901549202.253326-1
 SINGAPORE40101010101050
6225 AMABEL CHUA 16102011881901802041991952251582199.503292-35
 SINGAPORE301010101010101070
7212 JEONG YERI 15401832101922321902032232061639198.693269-58
 KOREA40101010101050
8211 KIM HYEONJI 16962111661641711891971661791443196.193239-88
 KOREA7010101030
9226 CHARMAINE CHANG 15231941542541492531871981951584194.193207-120
 SINGAPORE601010101040
10219 NURUL ALYSSA 15152032092021922241981502271605195.003180-147
 MALAYSIA201010101040
11201 CHLOE JONES 15262121712141842012101481791519190.313130-197
 AUSTRALIA35101010101050
12229 CHI YUN-FAN 16022341991771821831561591581448190.633090-237
 CHINESE TAIPEI301010
13220 NURUL AYUNNI 15021812341641971791831711781487186.813049-278
 MALAYSIA3010101030
14231 WANG HSIANG-YU 14121781681701891481591791821373174.062860-467
 CHINESE TAIPEI4510101030
15216 CHEANG LOK IN 13591661481751971471801761591348169.192727-600
 MACAU101010
16203 IVY DICKINSON 12351571542081402001861861661397164.502682-645
 AUSTRALIA2010101030

Note: Gillian Lim (MAS) defeated Nur Syazwani Sahar (MAS) in a one-game roll-off to win the tie-breaker and advance as third-seed for the Stepladder Finals.

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Preliminary Schedule
Bulletin 1
Official Invitation
Form A - Participation
Form B - Entry Form
Form C - Arrival & Dep.
Form D - Media Accred.
Form E - Bowlers' Info.
Form F - Supporters' Info.
Form G - Ball Registration
Form H - Unofficial Prac.
Form I - Hotel Reservation
Previous Championships
Past Winners
Records
Medal Statistics
Medium Oiling Pattern
Long Oiling Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
 SINGLES (Medium Oil)
Girl's Squad 1
Girl's Squad 2
Girl's Combined
Boy's Squad 1
Boy's Squad 2
Boy's Combined
 DOUBLES (Long Oil)
Girl's Squad 1
Girl's Squad 2
Girl's Combined
Boy's Squad 1
Boy's Squad 2
Boy's Combined
 TEAM OF 4 (Long/Medium)
Girl's Block 1
Boy's Block 1
Girl's Block 2
Boy's Block2
 ALL EVENTS
Girl's All Events
Boy's All Events
 MASTERS (Medium/Long)
Girl's Block 1
Boy's Block 1
Girl's Block 2
Boy's Block 2
Girl's Stepladder
Boy's Stepladder
 MEDAL TALLY
Girl's Medal Tally
Boy's Medal Tally
Overall Medal Tally
ABF
Organized by

Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services