Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Classified Division Squad A Block 2 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Blk1 Hcp G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 Blk2 Total Ave Dif
11006 TSEN FAN YEWMAS1075025320820817218910302105210.500
21062 ADRI WAFIQ B. HUSSINMAS1029021417523523120010552084208.40-21
31052 LEE CHUN-HUNGTPE1078517217720023319410012079207.90-26
41066 RIDHAR RAHMAN B. RIZA ABDILLAHMAS10271014420623021019410342061206.10-44
51017 MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRULMAS1018018022321719220910212039203.90-66
61011 MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENGMAS972517922823213525710562028202.80-77
71003 LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS9741518019424617517110412015201.50-90
81065 MUHD NAQIB B. CHE OMARMAS9481018619520319722010511999199.90-106
91007 ABNER LOO CHUN LIKMAS97352571731492001929961969196.90-136
101028 NAZRIN WAGIMANMAS891022623322619417610551946194.60-159
111004 DAYANG YUMI AZREEN BT. ABG. AZMANMAS9221020620618018419510211943194.30-162
121016 ROBERT LU NAM MINMAS993231691791451911519501943194.30-162
131025 ANTHONY LUANG CHENGMAS96001792021992081919791939193.90-166
141015 MARCOS CHANG HAO HONGMAS976151631871522101709571933193.30-172
151049 MUHAMAD NUR SYAFIQMAS97201892231931961599601932193.20-173
161001 NUR HAZIQAH BT. RAMLIMAS1004151911531831331779121916191.60-189
171041 ZAINI BIN RAWIMAS999171561801671531729131912191.20-193
181063 AQIL IRFAN B. ADNANMAS956101841961721811689511907190.70-198
191051 WANG SHOU-SINTPE96851881631951602069371905190.50-200
201057 KHAIRUL RIDHWAN BIN HJ AHMADBRU95651522042241531919491905190.50-200
211005 NUR AINA KAMALIA BT. AYUBMAS95851621722012061799451903190.30-202
221029 LIM JIEMAS93651872081581991899661902190.20-203
231038 NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLIMAS933101921361831492219311864186.40-241
241070 MOHAMMAD HAFIDZ B. MURNIBRU923101731721911771689311854185.40-251
251034 MOHAMAD RADZRI ANNUARMAS938101652131701881299151853185.30-252
261037 MOHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS929101381451842151899211850185.00-255
271064 MUHD ASHMAAN DANIAL B. ISMANMAS916102011741611641779271843184.30-262
281056 PG MD NASRUL RAHMAN BIN PG HJ SALLEHBRU909101681651652071759301839183.90-266
291060 NUR NAIS FALILNESA BT. ISMANMAS915101831621731661909241839183.90-266
301040 AZUMI AHMAD BIN ZAINIMAS974102001441431651628641838183.80-267
311023 MAHAMAD RIZUAN BIN MADZHIMAS920151861831461781308981818181.80-287
321061 NURDAYINI IMAN BT. NOOR AZRINMAS868151621492011891709461814181.40-291
331044 DESMOND LAW KWANG YEWMAS931101461661341512228691800180.00-305
341075 FATIMAH BINTI HJ JAYABRU874151671501561761999231797179.70-308
351050 MICHELLE WONGMAS894221861421611651348981792179.20-313
361027 NORHAZAIDI TAHIRMAS85852011441991901649231781178.10-324
371012 ABDUL KHADIR HAZIQ BIN RAMLIMAS91401381671901591938471761176.10-344
381031 RUHANA BINTI BUJANGMAS874151601601541561828871761176.10-344
391053 HSIAO SHENG-JENTPE90251611251252011617981700170.00-405
401019 DUNSTAN LIMMAS841201391211571781638581699169.90-406
411067 AMIRUL AZWAN B. MOHD GHAZALIMAS833101481621381701578251658165.80-447
421074 HJH SABARIAH BINTI HJ JAYABRU815221411501631431338401655165.50-450
431058 MOHD KHAIRUL SHAHREEN BIN MURNIBRU83251581441791781388221654165.40-451
441069 MOHD FAIZAL B. ZAINOR HALIMMAS840101771581391421478131653165.30-452
451035 FIZALYHAN BIN SADIEMAS836101751451331451688161652165.20-453
461073 SALWANI BINTI HJ ALIBRU797151761391661471468491646164.60-459
471018 JEFFRI BIN MOHAMADMAS770151281541321571297751545154.50-560
481055 ZULAIHI BIN JUMATBRU762101181791551491207711533153.30-572
491054 CHENG YUTPE74151421531251521737701511151.10-594
501020 NUR AMALINA BINTI MOHD MOSADADMAS785151081451431121337161501150.10-604

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services