18th Asian Seniors Bowling Championships
Participating Countries Entries as at 15th October, 2026...
No Country Code/Flag Men Women Total Officials Supporters
50+ 65+ 50+ 65+
1AUSTRALIAAUS121212844016
2GUAMGUM0202400
3HONG KONG, CHINAHKG41801312
4JAPANJPN6147134006
5KOREAKOR161616126023
6MALAYSIAMAS40882000
7NEW ZEALANDNZL53171606
8PHILIPPINESPHI510532326
9SINGAPORESGP12812840116
 TOTAL 64666961260655

| Back |