38th Asian Intercity Bowling Championship
Women Senior Medal Tally 
Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Medal Album
Pos City Singles Doubles Team All Events Masters Total Total
Pts
G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B 4th
1SUBANG JAYA1111111331127
2DEDEDO111100408
3PARANAQUE110005
4TAMUNING1100204
5PASAY101003
Overall Medal Tally 
Pos City Singles Doubles Team All Events Masters Total Total
Pts
G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B G S B 4th
1TAICHUNG122112212527045
2SUBANG JAYA111121121452140
3PARANAQUE12112322126
4TAMUNING21211133020
5DEDEDO2221007115
6YIGO111111010
7PASAY1111022010
8NEW TERRITORIES11110209
9TAIPEI1110118
10HONG KONG101003
11TUMON100102

Note: Gold = 5 pts, Silver = 3 pts, Bronze = 2 pts, 4th = 1 pt (All Events only).
Points for Senior Division are reflected in the Overall Medal Tally.

| Back |
Video Streaming
Information
Detailed Scores
SINGLES
DOUBLES
TEAM
ALL EVENTS
MASTERS
MEDAL TALLY
Sanctioned by

AIBC Partner
Sponsors and Partners



Organized By
Hosted at