Welcome to abf-online.org Link to WTBA 
Home About ABF Our Affiliates News & Results Calendar Asian Ranking Guestbook
    only search this site  
News & Results Title
14th MILO International All-Stars Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Youth Boy's Open Qualifying (Final Results as at 21st December, 11.30pm squad)
Pos Bowler Country/SponsorScoreAve.
  MUHD RAFIQ ISMAIL MALAYSIA / MTBC DEFENDING CHAMP
 Local Pool
1 SYED HAFIZ MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN789263.00
2 SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN782260.67
3 CHONG JUN FOO MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN771257.00
4 SYIMIR ABDUL RAZAK MALAYSIA / MTBC763254.33
5 YUSUF ABDUL RAOF MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN762254.00
6 ADRI SHAHRI GSBC BRUNEI761253.67
7 TIMMY TAN MALAYSIA / MTBC759253.00
8 MOHD ZHARIF B HASHIM IMPACT759253.00
9 QALIF ADNOR MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN759253.00
10 MUHAMAD AIZUDEEN IMPACT750250.00
11 CHEAH YUNG REN MALAYSIA / KLTBA749249.67
12 WAN NADZMI FIKRI MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN746248.67
 Overseas Pool
1 SHAUN LAU SINGAPORE / SGCC795265.00
2 MAX PEH SINGAPORE775258.33
3 DANISH RAMLAN SINGAPORE770256.67
4 KAI KIKIZU JAPAN766255.33
5 DARREN ONG SINGAPORE SPORT SCHOOL757252.33
6 KUEK QI EN SINGAPORE SPORT SCHOOL755251.67
7 JAYDEN LEMING AUSTRALIA751250.33
8 LEO TSE HONG KONG / HKSI749249.67
9 MARCUS KIEW JIA WEI SINGAPORE SPORT SCHOOL744248.00
10 KEITH SAW SUNWAY MEGA LANES743247.67
11 OTTO LEUNG HONG KONG / HKSI742247.33
12 BRANDAN TAN SINGAPORE SPORT SCHOOL741247.00
 Mixed Pool
1 CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN742247.33
2 TONY WONG HONG KONG / HKSI738246.00
3 JOEL TAN ENG AN SINGAPORE / SBF738246.00
4 TROY MARSHALL AUSTRALIA / BALLISTIC REVS737245.67
5 SURESH ELANGOVAN SINGAPORE736245.33
6 TIMOTHY THAM SINGAPORE / SSP736245.33
7 JUSTIN LIM SINGAPORE731243.67
8 MUHD JARIS GOH SINGAPORE / SUNWAY MEGALANES731243.67
9 IMAM WIIGUNA INDONESIA731243.67
10 WAN MOHD SYAFIQ SSTMI730243.33
11 MUHD AMIRRUL AFIF SEINTAK PERANGSANG SELANGOR730243.33
12 SYAFIQ SAJELI MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN729243.00
13 TEH LIT QING MALAYSIA / PERAK726242.00
14 NORMAN CAI SINGAPORE / AGAPE725241.67
15 RYAN NICHOLAS LIN JHAN SINGAPORE725241.67
16 TAN GIAN YION SINGAPORE / SGCC724241.33
17 ALEXANDER TAN SINGAPORE724241.33
18 NG KAI XIANG SINGAPORE723241.00
 Desperado Squad
19 MOHD HAZWAN N SEMBILAN269269.00
20 ERNEST KWOK HONG KONG DRAGON BOWLING264264.00
21 MOHD FIRDAUS IDRIS MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN258258.00
 Reserves
1 MOHD FADLI B. RAMLI NEGERI SEMBILAN722240.67
2 JONATHAN DING MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAAN722240.67
3 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B KAMAL SHAHREN JOHOR722240.67
4 MARCUS LEONG GUO RUI SINGAPORE / SSP721240.33
5 ERNEST KWOK HONG KONG DRAGON BOWLING720240.00
Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2013. All Rights Reserved.
| Terms of Use | Privacy Policy |
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services
Quick Link
Information
Invitation Letter
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize Structure
Hotel & Flight Form
Past Winners
Detailed Scores
 Qualifying
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
The Masters
 Masters Finals
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Stepladder Finals
The Masters
The Masters Stepladder
Santioned by

Main Sponsor
Organized by