Welcome to abf-online.org Link to WTBA 
Home About ABF Our Affiliates News & Results Calendar Asian Ranking Guestbook
    only search this site  
News & Results Title
14th MILO International All-Stars Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
The Masters Qualifying (Final Results as at 21st December, 11.30pm squad…)
Pos Bowler Country/SponsorGradeHcpScoreAve.Total
 Top 48 makes cut for finals
1 NATASHA ROSLAN SELANGOR / STBA04WO DEFENDING CHAMPION
2 BENJAMIN ANG SINGAPORE / SYNTECHMG6810276.00828
3 SIN LI JANE NATIONAL ELITEWO6795271.00813
4 TOMOKATSU YAMASHITA JALANMO0788262.67788
5 AHMAD DZIKRI MALAYSIAMG6770262.67788
6 MOHD AMIRUL JOHORMG6768262.00786
7 RAMSEY LIM SINGAPORE / ACS (P)MG6763260.33781
8 DAPHNE TAN SHI SING SINGAPOREWO6756258.00774
9 ZULMAZRAN ZULKIFLI MALAYSIA ELITEMO0772257.33772
10 WAN NADZMI FIKRI MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAANMO0771257.00771
11 HAFIFI HAFIQ MALAYSIAMG6750256.00768
12 ZAID IZLAN MALAYSIAMG6748255.33766
13 MUHD AMIRRUL AFIF SEINTAK PERANGSANG SELANGORMG6746254.67764
14 MAT SALLEH LIS'H MG6746254.67764
15 VINCENT LIM SINGAPOREMO0763254.33763
16 MUHAMMAD B ZAINAL SEINTAK PERANGSANG SELANGORMG6745254.33763
17 MUHD ZUL FAUZI MALAYSIAMG6743253.67761
18 ALEX LIEW KIEN LIANG NATIONAL ELITEMO0759253.00759
19 SAM COOLEY AUSTRALIAMO0759253.00759
20 MUHD NOR ZAIREE SHAH SEINTAK PERANGSANG SELANGORMG6740252.67758
21 LAU KWUN HO HONG KONG / HKSIMO0757252.33757
22 TIMMY TAN MALAYSIA / MTBCMO0756252.00756
23 KEITH SAW SUNWAY MEGA LANESMO0755251.67755
24 NORA LYANA NASTASIA MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAANWO6737251.67755
25 ALISHA IMAN CHEONG BT ABPULI IMPACT / WPKLWO6736251.33754
26 HEE KAR YEN MALAYSIA / MTBCWO6734250.67752
27 SYAIDATUL AFIFAH NATIONAL ELITEWO6733250.33751
28 RODSON TONG MALAYSIAMG6730249.33748
29 JOHNATHAN CHAN MALAYSIA / MTBCMO0747249.00747
30 SHALIN ZULKIFLI NATIONAL ELITEWO6729249.00747
31 SITI SAFIYAH NATIONAL ELITEWO6728248.67746
32 AFIZAL AZIZAN GREEN ADVENTUREMG6727248.33745
33 MUSTAFA YASSIN SEINTAK PERANGSANG SELANGORMG6726248.00744
34 ALEXANDER TAN SINGAPOREMO0744248.00744
35 CHERIE TAN SINGAPOREWO6724247.33742
36 MOHD HAIKAL DOWN JOHORMG6722246.67740
37 JACQUELINE JENELEE SIJORE NATIONAL ELITEWO6722246.67740
38 KIM BOLLEBY VISE / PERGAMEN / SWEDEN MO0740246.67740
39 KANG BO LONG JOHOR / TOPGUN BOWLZONEMO0739246.33739
40 JASON SOO MALAYSIAMG6720246.00738
41 ABU SUFIAN MUSA MALAYSIAMG6719245.67737
42 SITI SHAZWANI NATIONAL ELITEWO6719245.67737
43 SYAFIQ RIDHWAN MALAYSIA / MTBCMO0737245.67737
44 DANISH RAMLAN SINGAPOREMO0736245.33736
45 AL-HAFIZ RASHID CHAW GREEN ADVENTUREMG6718245.33736
46 SURESH ELANGOVAN SINGAPOREMO0735245.00735
47 SHAMSUL RIZA SAHAR MALAYSIAMG6717245.00735
48 MIKE CHAN HONG KONG / HKSIMO0734244.67734
 Reserves
49 MOHD ZARIF B HASHIM IMPACTMG6716244.67734
50 KHAIRUL NAIM MALAYSIAMG6715244.33733
51 ESTHER CHEAH NATIONAL ELITEWO6714244.00732
52 SHAFIQ HASHIM MALAYSIAMG6713243.67731
53 DEREK CHAN SINGAPORE / NSRCCMO 0730243.33730
54 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B KAMAL SHAHREN JOHORMG6711243.00729
55 SITI NUR SYAKILA MARDYANNA SEINTAK PERANGSANG SELANGORWG6711243.00729
56 CHU WAI KIM ALAN MALAYSIAMO0729243.00729
57 JAZREEL TAN SINGAPOREWO6709242.33727
58 ISAAC RUSSELL PAUL MALAYSIA ELITEMO0727242.33727
59 ADRIAN ANG HSIEN LOONG MALAYSIA ELITEMO0727242.33727
60 VICTORIA CHIN MALAYSIA / BACK UP ELITEWO6707241.67725
61 MOHD HAZLAN MALAYSIAMG6706241.33724
62 MUHAMAD AIZUDEEN MUSTAQIM IMPACTMG6702240.00720
63 ILMA NUR JANNAH SUNWAY MEGALANESWO6701239.67719
64 MOHD RIDUAN MALAYSIAMG6701239.67719
65 MUHD RAFIQ ISMAIL MALAYSIA / MTBCMO0719239.67719
66 RADIN NUR NAJWA MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAANWO6700239.33718
67 JUSTIN LIM SINGAPOREMO0717239.00717
68 SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MALAYSIA / PELAPIS KEBANGSAANMO0715238.33715
69 DAYANG KHAIRUNIZA NATIONAL ELITEWO6696238.00714
Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2013. All Rights Reserved.
| Terms of Use | Privacy Policy |
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services
Quick Link
Information
• Invitation Letter
• Rules & Regulations
• Squad Times
• Prize Structure
• Hotel & Flight Form
• Past Winners
Detailed Scores
 Qualifying
• Youth Girls U12
• Youth Boys U12
• Youth Girls U15
• Youth Boys U15
• Youth Girls Graded
• Youth Boys Graded
• Youth Girls Open
• Youth Boys Open
• The Masters
 Masters Finals
• Youth Girls U12
• Youth Boys U12
• Youth Girls U15
• Youth Boys U15
• Youth Girls Graded
• Youth Boys Graded
• Youth Girls Open
• Youth Boys Open
• Stepladder Finals
• The Masters
• The Masters Stepladder
Santioned by

Main Sponsor
Organized by