46th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Women Grade Qualifying (Final Results: 13th Dec, 2230 hrs.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
1 SHIN JI WAN KOREA / JEON NAM6506451295215.83
2 NATASYA AHMAD RAFIE  BRUNEI DARUSSALAM6216141235205.83
3 CHANG YAO CHIEN CHINESE TAIPEI6236071230205.00
4 FADHLIN ARISYA UITM6245951219203.17
5 LOW ZHI YI SINGAPORE / TRINITY BOWLING6255781203200.50
6 KANG CHAE YEONG KOREA / JEON NAM6115901201200.17
7 NURUL ANIS NABILA  MSN KEDAH6085891197199.50
8 YANG YOUNG-JA KOREA / JEJU6055801185197.50
9 DZURIANI ZULKIPLEE SABAH/PTBNS6025801182197.00
10 EMMA STEPHENS AUSTRALIA / INTERBOWL6075721179196.50
11 YU SU EUN KOREA / JEON NAM5915861177196.17
12 FARISSA NAJIHAH KEDAH6065621168194.67
13 CARA LOH WAI THENG SABAH5855821167194.50
14 KOH YANG-RYE KOREA / JEJU5975641161193.50
15 MELISSA KHONG PENANG/PTBPP6205411161193.50
16 NABILAH BINTI KASSIM JOHOR/UTHM5805791159193.17
17 WANG YU CHIEN CHINESE TAIPEI5815751156192.67
18 FELINDA GRZYBOWSKA SELANGOR6055501155192.50
19 ANEESA DEYAS SELANGOR / SUNWAY MEGALANES5945581152192.00
20 FANG PHEI YIN MELAKA / IJC5935571150191.67
21 LIN YIN TONG CHINESE TAIPEI5785701148191.33
22 ONG EILEEN PENANG/USPTN PTBPP6075371144190.67
23 JEONG HYE GYEONG KOREA / JEON NAM6135271140190.00
24 HAZEL CHEW SINGAPORE/AGAPE5725671139189.83
 Reserves
25 KELLY LAU SUET KEI PENANG/PTT5935451138189.67
26 KIMBERLY TAN BOON CHING SINGAPORE5745621136189.33
27 LISA KWAN SELANGOR / MEGALANES6175161133188.83
28 SOFEA ASYIQIN MELAKA / IJC5755561131188.50
29 TIFFANY AU HUI SHAN KUALA LUMPUR5835481131188.50
30 JU SU HYEON KOREA / JEON NAM5775521129188.17
31 PG. NADIA NABILA  BRUNEI5645571121186.83
32 AMELYNN SIM SINGAPORE/AGAPE5635471110185.00
33 LIM ENG GUAT PENANG5665411107184.50
34 NURUL NADIA PENANG / PTBPP5745331107184.50
35 FATIMAH JAYA BRUNEI/PBSPDB5535121065177.50
36 SOFFIA HANIM BINTI SAHAR MELAKA / IJC5435151058176.33
37 FARAH ASHYQIN PERAK5265191045174.17
38 LEE XIN XUAN SINGAPORE/AGAPE5255191044174.00
39 MIA SYAFIQA MALAYSIA5205201040173.33
40 NUR HAZREEN QASRINA MELAKA / IJC5155061021170.17
41 ANIS HADIRAH BINTI ANUAR PENANG/PTBPP5564651021170.17
42 FATIN NURDIANA BINTI JAPRE MELAKA / IJC5324781010168.33
43 HJ AMINAH BTE HJ ABD RAHMAN BRUNEI5084971005167.50
44 ZAITUN FAIQAH PENANG/PTBPP494489983163.83
45 ANGELINE LEE PL SELANGOR490487977162.83
46 ANGEL NG PENANG483465948158.00
47 HJH LINAH BTE HJ ALI BRUNEI 471470941156.83
48 POZIAH BINTI ATAN SELANGOR457444901150.17
49 DK MAHANI BRUNEI426426142.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services