46th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Mixed Open Round 1 Masters Finals Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Hcp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score TotHcp Total Ave Dif
1 CHO CHAN YEONG KOREA / JEONNAM221233232278179258266216188301883235.380
2 PARK DAE HEE KOREA / JEONNAM222197223215183287256223180601806225.75-77
3 ZULMAZRAN ZULKIFLI MALAYSIA194244191256237232208236179801798224.75-85
4 SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN KL/HPS166225237238225278161247177701777222.13-106
5 DIWAN REZALDY INDONESIA234173232247238205227216177201772221.50-111
6 MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN JOHOR / LITE FOREX /LITE FINANCE214223229246235187197236176701767220.88-116
7 TUN HAKIM MALAYSIA223186236215191257186243173701737217.13-146
8 JORDAN DINHAM TENPIN SPORT AUSTRALIA258233191213242180204212173301733216.63-150
9 ALDILA INDRYATI INDONESIA81891472562062221792692001668641732208.50-215
10 ABANG AFIQ YAZID SARAWAK / UITM SHAH ALAM216235214207204246194210172601726215.75-157
11 AFIZAL AZIZAN NEGERI SEMBILAN193225174245188235235230172501725215.63-158
12 KENNETH ONG  SINGAPORE / TRINITY B224206176203266246242161172401724215.50-159
13 AMIRAH AUNI KJ / PTBPP82561901682071912322151981657641721207.13-226
14 FRANCIS TAN SABAH / SUNWAY MEGALANES232178203246258174227202172001720215.00-163
15 NURUL AYUNNI NATIONAL YOUTH / UITM81932151641892002302222251638641702204.75-245
16 PARK JUN SE KOREA / JEONNAM179227266213174257161224170101701212.63-182
17 NEVERN NETANEEL NATIONAL YOUTH / UITM217221217204185223234199170001700212.50-183
18 TIMOTHY THAM SINGAPORE245184228216180205236204169801698212.25-185
 Top 18 makes cut for Round 2 Finals
19 AMEERA DATO AZNEL KJ / MALAYSIA82042041831942011792272171609641673201.13-274
20 NABILAH BINTI KASSIM JOHOR/UTHM82001801521942571902042251602641666200.25-281
21 SYAFIQ RIDHWAN MALAYSIA229180202174175246235216165701657207.13-226
22 AHMAD AIDIL  MBI/DV8189243213212229217161189165301653206.63-230
23 MOHD HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN KJ / WIPERS178192244222178214211213165201652206.50-231
24 MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL  KEDAH256185208182201220203184163901639204.88-244
25 NURUL ALYSSA NATIONAL YOUTH / UITM82161711962112661391891791567641631195.88-316
26 ADAM AZZA ZAILAN NATIONAL YOUTH / UITM203195236218221167191191162201622202.75-261
27 AIZUDEEN MUSTAQIM IMPACT222192225186235194162205162101621202.63-262
28 AMOS LIM SINGAPORE137201216205269227158206161901619202.38-264
29 CALLUM BORCK AUSTRALIA 173245244215194151180215161701617202.13-266
30 ADRIAN ANG PENANG / MALAYSIA258198196201226201146179160501605200.63-278
31 ALISHA NABILA INDONESIA81911742332051662141761681527641591190.88-356
32 BILLY M. ISLAM INDONESIA175202232172255189195165158501585198.13-298
33 OSCAR INDONESIA/JAWA TIMUR213197239212167196161198158301583197.88-300
34 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN PTBPP / MBI PENANG191185204225179184223173156401564195.50-319
35 JAKE CHENG CHINESE TAIPEI / TAIPEI CITY189225177212204193172183155501555194.38-328
36 SHAHRUKH AMIN KJ / UITM155201231199198173180214155101551193.88-332
37 BENJAMIN ANG SINGAPORE / SYNTECH199210197117231211182201154801548193.50-335
38 SHAFIY ZAIM PENANG / NATIONAL YOUTH233192175176163192216200154701547193.38-336
39 PUTTY ARMEIN INDONESIA82111931891591831551912011482641546185.25-401
40 PARK SEONG HUN KOREA / JEON NAM160175178197191203197230153101531191.38-352
41 CHAN KAM FOOK SUNWAY MEGALANES172173204188217190167215152601526190.75-357
42 HEE KAR YEN PHILLIPS 6682191651532012031431891851458641522182.25-425
43 NOVIE PANG INDONESIA81961632132021821541581901458641522182.25-425
44 JOYAN KHOO SINGAPORE187215176179183236210111149701497187.13-386
45 YU SU EUN KOREA / JEONNAM81641282231632111911731791432641496179.00-451
46 GAN JU YEN SINGAPORE204197171176169200143184144401444180.50-439

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services