14th Indonesia International Open 2016 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Women's Open Masters Qualifying (Results as at: 21st Octoberů, 23:30hrs...)
Pos  Bowler  Country Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
  NADIA PRAMANIK INDONESIA Defending Champion
 Local Pool
1 ALISHA NABILA INDONESIA Seeded
2 ALDILA INDRYATI INDONESIA Seeded
3 SILKA INDONESIA Seeded
 Top 3 automatically advances to Stage 2 Finals
1 PUTTY ARMIEN INDONESIA7146981412235.33
2 TANNYA ROUMIMPER INDONESIA7276521379229.83
3 NOVIE PHANG INDONESIA7096371346224.33
 Positions 4 to 5 plus Local Seeded qualify for Stage 1 Finals
4 MEIDY G INDONESIA509477986164.33
5 SUNSHINE JIMENEZ INDONESIA486434920153.33
 Overseas Pool
 Top 3 automatically advances to Stage 2 Finals
1 JASMINE YEONG-NATHAN SINGAPORE7567121468244.67
2 SHANNON PLUHOWSKY UNITED STATES7766711447241.17
3 JOY YAP SINGAPORE7456941439239.83
 Positions 4 to 9 plus Mixed Pool qualify for Stage 1 Finals
4 KRIZZIAH LYN TABORA PHILIPPINES7356851420236.67
5 SHALIN ZULKIFLI MALAYSIA7066601366227.67
6 LIZA DEL ROSARIO PHILIPPINES7216431364227.33
7 LIZA CLUTARIO PHILIPPINES6976611358226.33
8 NUR SYAZWANI SAHAR MALAYSIA6766651341223.50
9 AMABEL CHUA JIAYING SINGAPORE6866401326221.00
10 RADIN NUR NAJWA MALAYSIA6846411325220.83
 Mixed Pool
11 GERALDINE NG SINGAPORE6756491324220.67
12 SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAH MALAYSIA6816381319219.83
13 YURI SATO JAPAN6876311318219.67
14 ESTHER CHEAH MALAYSIA6766371313218.83
15 SIN LI JANE MALAYSIA6606451305217.50
16 TAY HUI WEN SINGAPORE6576461303217.17
17 LAM SOU KENG, JULIA MACAU6716321303217.17
18 DYAN ARCEL CORONACION PHILIPPINES6566391295215.83
19 MARIE ALEXIS SY PHILIPPINES6606311291215.17
20 HIKARU TAKEKAWA JAPAN6606311291215.17
21 BEA KATRINA HERNANDEZ PHILIPPINES6596301289214.83
 Reserves
1 JOAN CHENG HONG KONG6436301273212.17
2 SHARON KOH MALAYSIA6416201261210.17
3 CHAN SHUK HAN HONG KONG6396191258209.67
4 CHOI KIT FAU, FILOMENA MACAU6296051234205.67
5 MILKI NG HONG KONG6255951220203.33
6 FIONA YEW HIOK HENG SINGAPORE6265851211201.83
7 ZOE TAM HONG KONG5905731163193.83
8 JENAE WEE WENNING SINGAPORE5885701158193.00
9 CHLOE LEE HONG KONG5775561133188.83
10 VICKY YEUNG HONG KONG5965231119186.50
11 TILDA SHUM HONG KONG5575011058176.33
12 RAKIAAH ALI MALAYSIA474474158.00
13 KALYAWAT PONGANEKKUL THAILAND418418139.33

Note: Two slots reserved in Local Seeded pool have been given to two additional qualifiers from the Mixed Pool.

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prizes Funds
Download Entry Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls MQ
Youth Boys MQ
Senior MQ
Women's Grade B MQ
Men's Grade B MQ
Women's Grade A MQ
Men's Grade A MQ
Women's Open MQ
Men's Open MQ
 MASTERS
Youth Girls Mstr
Youth Boys Mstr
Senior Mstr
Women's Grade B Mstr
Men's Grade B Mstr
Women's Grade A Mstr
Men's Grade A Mstr
Women's Open Stage 1
Men's Open Stage 1
Women's Open Stage 2
Men's Open Stage 2
Women's Open Stepladder
Men's Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Presented by
Mulia Group Logo
Organized by
Persatuan Boling Indonesia Logo
Hosted at
Visit Jaya Ancol Bowl website
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2016. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services