Welcome to abf-online.org Link to World Tenpin Bowling Association 
Home About ABF Our Affiliates News & Results Calendar Asian Ranking Guestbook
   
News & Results Title
14th Busan Asian Games
Men Masters
Pos  Bowler Ctry Flag Blk 1 Blk 1
Bonus
Blk 2 Blk 2
Bonus
Scr
Total
Total
Bonus
Grand Total Scr
Ave
1ONG RemySIN1906501753403659903749228.69
2AL-MURAIKHI MubarakQAT1808501733403541903631221.31
3AL-MERIKHI AhmadQAT17585017635035211003621220.06
4YAMAMOTO IsaoJPN17575017506035071103617219.19
5BYUN HoJinKOR18415016675035081003608219.25
6AL-HASSAN Shaker AliUAE1820501681303501803581218.81
7RIVERA EngelbertoPHI17646016994034631003563216.44
8LIEW Kien Liang AlexMAS1697401752403449803529215.56
9LEE Yu WenSIN17764016486034241003524214.00
10KING Constantino ChesterPHI1746201690503436703506214.75
11TSAI Ting-YunTPE1665201663503328703398208.00
12TSAI Chun-LinTPE1683301634303317603377207.31
13LARPAPHARAT YannaphonTHA1676501596203272703342204.50
14CHO NameyKOR1637501632203269703339204.31
15HIBI MasahiroJPN1549201631303180503230198.75
16AL ANZI BasilKUW1398101619303017403057188.56
Contents
Information
• Previous C'ships
• Participating Countries
• Past Winners
• Medal Statistics
• Schedule
• Secretariat
• Organizer
Detailed Scores
• Women's Singles
• Men's Singles
• Women's Doubles
• Men's Doubles
• Women's Trios
• Men's Trios
• Women's Team
• Men's Team
• Women's All Events
• Men's All Events
• Women's Masters
• Men's Masters
• Medals
• Photo Album
Santioned by
ABF Logo
Organized by
KBC Logo