Welcome to abf-online.org Link to World Tenpin Bowling Association 
Home About ABF Our Affiliates News & Results Calendar Asian Ranking Guestbook
   
News & Results Title
14th Busan Asian Games
Women Masters
Pos  Bowler Ctry Flag Blk 1 Blk 1
Bonus
Blk 2 Blk 2
Bonus
Scr
Total
Total
Bonus
Grand Total Scr
Ave
1ZULKIFLI ShalinMAS16994018136035121003612219.50
2KIM HyoMiKOR17426017435034851103595217.81
3LAI Kin NgohMAS16945017235034171003517213.56
4DUANGDEE WannasiriTHA1715501669403384903474211.50
5CLUTARIO LizaPHI1733401658403391803471211.94
6ITAKURA NachimiJPN15924017526033441003444209.00
7HUANG Chung-YaoTPE1763551552303315853400207.19
8LAM Yim JanetHKG1647251654603301853386206.31
9DEL ROSARIO Maria LizaPHI1547301740603287903377205.44
10WANG Yu LingTPE1603401689303292703362205.75
11KIMURA MariJPN1686501585203271703341204.44
12KIM SooKyungKOR1654501553303207803287200.44
13TEO Hui YingSIN1601201572403173603233198.31
14TAY Hong KeowSIN1621501495303116803196194.75
15FUNG Suet Yee VanessaHKG1544201502303046503096190.38
16LARPAPHARAT DonlayaTHA1572201446103018303048188.63
Contents
Information
• Previous C'ships
• Participating Countries
• Past Winners
• Medal Statistics
• Schedule
• Secretariat
• Organizer
Detailed Scores
• Women's Singles
• Men's Singles
• Women's Doubles
• Men's Doubles
• Women's Trios
• Men's Trios
• Women's Team
• Men's Team
• Women's All Events
• Men's All Events
• Women's Masters
• Men's Masters
• Medals
• Photo Album
Santioned by
ABF Logo
Organized by
KBC Logo