Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2017
Classified Division (Block 1)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcp12345678ScoreTotalAve.Dif
1A CHONG JUN FOO MAS023721025223725726823121319051905238.130
2A MUHAMMAD ARASH MAS515922115723723625823623617401780217.50-125
3A MUSAYYAR B. KHALID MAS021820425119021621823121617441744218.00-161
4C MOHD NUR SYAFIQ B. MOHD AMRAN MAS019020328015521521125322217291729216.13-176
5B RICK TAN SGP917424515822126720118619716491721206.13-184
6B DANIEL LIM MAS020418320725623321322019017061706213.25-199
7C PRANEET GOUD INA521721521322020516820418416261666203.25-239
8B HAZIQ SAHLI MAS018219522425317117320925716641664208.00-241
9B MUHAMMAD HARIZ MAS022519025721521916818520316621662207.75-243
10A ABDUL KADIR HARIQ MAS521118021220821520619619216201660202.50-245
11C AMANDA THAN MAS1516721619420417721317918215321652191.50-253
12C NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP020417720119519718122625616371637204.63-268
13A GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK (F) MAS521315719119619423422718115931633199.13-272
14B ALYAA ADDINI ZULAMRI (F) MAS1520220417416318917721317114931613186.63-292
15A HAZWAN B. HASNI MAS1016818818620319819523715215271607190.88-298
16B OOI HONG KEONG MAS1019520018919517017719620115231603190.38-302
17C IDHAR B. AHMAD MAS1017419616819121022519215815141594189.25-311
18A NORHAZAIDI TAHIR MAS1018117522718618720015620115131593189.13-312
19B ARIS ARDILLA SANTOSH MAS017221022219522721220414915911591198.88-314
20C ANTHONY LUANG CHENG MAS020917423918120718715823615911591198.88-314
21C YEAN CHIA MING MAS1014226217613120217222420015091589188.63-316
22A HIPNI MORNI MAS1016620717714723417120220115051585188.13-320
23A MUHAMMAD RAZYDAN MAS521818016019322318119119215381578192.25-327
24C MOHD SHAFIZUL B. SUHAIMI MAS1018416917916018122419518714791559184.88-346
25B MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANIAL MAS1015816218915222417123418814781558184.75-347
26C JACK WONG (SNR) SGP1017516516815922319119220514781558184.75-347
27A ASYA DANIA BT. AZREE MAS1514914520316417715922421414351555179.38-350
28B JAMES LIM MAS1015717518216517221016624814751555184.38-350
29B MP RAVINTHARAN SGP816117019817616121623417514911555186.38-350
30A ERWIN LIM WAI MUN MAS017216218318919119721624415541554194.25-351
31C MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BRU014418517826418816126816515531553194.13-352
32C MORGAN CHANG MAS1018414422121616717016820214721552184.00-353
33B ROY LAU CHEE FOON SGP1015816117617422119421317414711551183.88-354
34C NURAKMAL B. RAMLI MAS520815219620218020217019615061546188.25-359
35A BONG KIHOW MAS016916615522021520218023615431543192.88-362
36B GALLIANO ANAK EDWARD MAS1016315022423220517813817114611541182.63-364
37B FRANCIS TAN MAS014116016820120223623120015391539192.38-366
38A DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS017017818920220017224817715361536192.00-369
39C MUHD SYAUQI IMAN MAS515122118817319519020417314951535186.88-370
40B HAFEEZ ALEDRUS MAS516721218617924115814620414931533186.63-372
 Top 40 makes cut for Masters Finals
41C LIM KOK KIONG (SNR) SGP1513418917420417714919219114101530176.25-375
42A NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI (F) MAS1516317416419016824014815714041524175.50-381
43C TOH KAY SENG (SNR) SGP1515318819714519118818515514021522175.25-383
44A NUR HAZIQAH BT. RAMLI (F) MAS1517215014424117217616018113961516174.50-389
45A MOHD YAACOB B. RUSLAN MAS1021115515821015818918417114361516179.50-389
46B DANIEL LEONG (SNR) SGP1117615214519920223216815114251513178.13-392
47B CHAN KAM FOOK MAS518219016216723416224712614701510183.75-395
48C STEVEN ANG (SNR) SGP1512314316319215720421319313881508173.50-397
49A TSEN FAN YEW MAS517816321118012920121319214671507183.38-398
50C JEREMY MAXWELL MAS517217621819820115216916414501490181.25-415
51B NUR DAYANA ZUHDI (F) MAS521113622519512517518019914461486180.75-419
52C ALEN CHU HKG519118217119619420115115914451485180.63-420
53A EDWARD JUIT (SNR) MAS1715818214619616219015416013481484168.50-421
54B LEW HUI WU MAS102211871851961361901928313901470173.75-435
55A KAMIL HJ. ANIS MAS2014418115319815017715614713061466163.25-439
56C S.K. LEE (SNR) SGP221017019418017818015218614501466181.25-439
57C MOHD KAMAL B. YAHAYA MAS1019120416512315118520615713821462172.75-443
58B LEW CHIIK TING MAS1017619012416515920218717613791459172.38-446
59A JANA TAN QIU XIAN (F) SGP1519113915319616316816316113341454166.75-451
60B HAMID B. KAMIN SGP1314015816815919715016021113431447167.88-458
61A ANTHONY LUANG CHENG MAS016415615920826716816615714451445180.63-460
62B KENNETH ONG SGP517020115220017117117216814051445175.63-460
63C AK HAZIQQUDDIN SHAH WARDI BRU018517917921317620013417814441444180.50-461
64C DEREK HO (SNR) SGP615517815520719721915412813931441174.13-464
65C WAGIMAN B. KASSIM MAS1619217715914412115421315213121440164.00-465
66A ZAINI B. RAWI MAS1115514715115616516719920613461434168.25-471
67B YUSUF ABDUL RAOF MAS016515315418820818917719714311431178.88-474
68C MUZAMMIL B. ZAINAL MAS514713521417817420815218113891429173.63-476
69A ERIC TAN WEE FONG SGP1018118219614016315117915613481428168.50-477
70B VAESSA KAETH ANG (F) SGP517519314917119319118612913871427173.38-478
71C KEVIN YEO MAS1016616616823716916213614213461426168.25-479
72B RONNIE LAUW SGP2015516715716612515719214412631423157.88-482
73A DARIUS NG SGP017815219314719920317517514221422177.75-483
74C DARREN LAU MAS513716720717816614916920713801420172.50-485
75C ABDUL BADEE BRU517312421318518120414914713761416172.00-489
76C BEMEN WONG MAS1019315116714920113913419913331413166.63-492
77C YAP PENG WAH (SNR) SGP1015019917815220511315617413271407165.88-498
78C MUHD SYAFIQ B. DATU SAJELI MAS017918014718318219318415814061406175.75-499
79C MUHD BAKRI B. HUSAIN MAS017321213919313318120916514051405175.63-500
80C DATIN JUDE KHADIJA (F) MAS1917414317116416515312614812441396155.50-509
81C AZHAR B. AHMAD MAS1015914814816918712914322713101390163.75-515
82C DUNSTAN LIM MAS1518912816312614716919314812631383157.88-522
83C ISMAN @ OSMAN MAS1013314616314818213220118812931373161.63-532
84A LEE XIN XUAN (F) SGP1511113516618413915517718512521372156.50-533
85B SAFRIZAL B. SUARDI MAS1013012813313617217324615112691349158.63-556
86A LIM KAI JIE SGP1011721714117813915117914612681348158.50-557
87C MOHD FAKARUDDIN B. FAUD MAS517615115318713815816517713051345163.13-560
88C POON YONG CHUANG (SNR) SGP1013515813315819515716415612561336157.00-569
89B SHAFIE BIN MUSTAFA SGP019619917415315814214616613341334166.75-571
90A EDWIN MAH YUAN SHENG SGP1018115612314519116513715112491329156.13-576
91B MOHD FADLI RAMLI MAS015922015017018414512917113281328166.00-577
92B RAHAYAH BTE YAMAL (F) SGP1013914713516015717215517012351315154.38-590
93B MUHAMMAD NAZRI B. SHAMSUL BAHRI MAS1013320013514016718114912812331313154.13-592
94C MOHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLAN MAS1013513317114715517818412612291309153.63-596
95C DATIN RAKIAH MAS1513816015411813315915417111871307148.38-598
96B CYNTHIA TEO (F) SGP1514813513412117115717314311821302147.75-603
97C JEFFRY ISMAWI MAS1015816017915313517811313212081288151.00-617
98C AIMAN DANIAL B. AZREE MAS016416014611619514014918712571257157.13-648
99A SIMON KEEFFE AUS511715817811610515710610510421082130.25-823
100B MUHD SYAZWAN B. DATU SAJELI MAS1014212612214618614352519681048121.00-857

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services