Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2017
Open Division (Block 2)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcpBlk1910111213141516Blk2TotalAve.Dif
1B RAFIQ ISMAIL MAS0194623623429925624523521524219623908244.250
2A CHONG JUN FOO MAS5194518819325618019024921220016683653225.81-255
3B HENGKI SUSANTO INA0180021321120719727926722825018523652228.25-256
4B JOHNATHAN CHAN MAS0175917927827920720623224721818463605225.31-303
5B AHMAD AIDIL B ABDUL HALIM MAS0189322318118618622819228720916923585224.06-323
6B SYAFIQ RIDHWAN MAS0177720921225618225423224618717783555222.19-353
7B SHALIN ZULKIFLI (F) MAS5179520519426422921217920223217173552219.50-356
8A NEROSHA KELIGIT (F) MAS5177125716221126820024720318317313542218.88-366
9B ALEX LIEW MAS0182520521025819221921716724717153540221.25-368
10B AHMAD MUAZ FISHOL MAS0186822414522718420921221125316653533220.81-375
11C CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS0178918821521122620419528021717363525220.31-383
12B YUMA HARAGUCHI JPN0188820319420021719019120819515983486217.88-422
13C RYAN LALISANG INA0164520519023827825722421122418273472217.00-436
14C MARCUS LEONG SGP0180020123119923418318523619716663466216.63-442
15C MOHD NUR SYAFIQ B. MOHD AMRAN MAS5176917718118121521619123124916413450213.13-458
16B KEITA TOKUHISA JPN5154120423824328020422724321318523433212.06-475
17C NURAKMAL B. RAMLI MAS10158618618921822226427715723817513417208.56-491
18B LEONG WENG HONG SGP10174217922717318116825424416315893411208.19-497
19C SOH YONG PING SGP0171222022123417819221522719316803392212.00-516
20A JORDAN BUMPHIM AUS0166924525823222016017917324417113380211.25-528
21A TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN MAS0178213520222023417221919821515953377211.06-531
22B HAZIQ SAHLI MAS5170422620222719218124616319316303374208.38-534
23B ADRIAN ANG MAS0170422621319019322419321621416693373210.81-535
24C PARVEZ AHMED IND5171822519218421619322117221116143372208.25-536
25A MUHAMMAD ARIF ISKANDAR MAS5164717722818020425818116927916763363207.69-545
26B SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MAS0165722320121622021521820520116993356209.75-552
27C PAIMAN B. DALI (SNR) SGP4157719027925918317822323719617453354207.63-554
28B DANIEL LIM MAS5174619720117718122220019018815563342206.38-566
29B TIMMY TAN MAS0186018313519622519019518816614783338208.63-570
30A JOYAN KHOO KAH EN SGP0149322423424627619223117625418333326207.88-582
31C TRACEY SEE (F) SGP5164818118918920220523221522016333321205.06-587
32B  FATEN NAJIHAH (F) MAS5163622823216518123515823421116443320205.00-588
33B BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS5162419320020720218723521021416483312204.50-596
34A MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD B. NOOR AZRUL MAS5170324518022319316816820117915573300203.75-608
35C HAIRON B. AWANG (SNR) SGP7161422820423518017720920119416283298202.63-610
36A M. HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN MAS5162522121513419723917422323016333298203.63-610
37C NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP5167715922416222317321321021215763293203.31-615
38B BRANDAN TAN SGP0166519818220422322419217422816253290205.63-618
39A KEVIN WEBB AUS10159323320114924220820617419816113284200.25-624
40B AHMAD SAFWAN SGP0147823220417822320725823626718053283205.19-625
 Top 40 makes cut for Masters Finals
41B SURESH ELANGOVAN SGP0153619625121821219119023124717363272204.50-636
42A DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS5157622219021023519416818025616553271201.94-637
43A HEE KAR YEN (F) MAS5163020617418722623016821419516003270201.88-638
44A ERWIN LIM WAI MUN MAS5159420317523720318722620120116333267201.69-641
45A SYAIDATUL AFIFAH (F) MAS5163920320621719020317518221215883267201.69-641
46B ISAAC RUSSELL PAUL MAS0150321323222221322222322521017603263203.94-645
47A BONG KIHOW MAS5158317217220524021717122623316363259201.19-649
48C KANG BO LONG MAS0158518619420019823017724823616693254203.38-654
49C MOHD SHAFIZUL B. SUHAIMI MAS10155922718821215922220120219516063245197.81-663
50B GERALDINE NG (F) SGP5161319215620524619220220518915873240200.00-668
51A ANIS SHAZLIN ZULHISHAM (F) MAS10167519519314219918321320215514823237197.31-671
52B KIM SEUL KI (F) KOR10154423620719125615916917921316103234197.13-674
53A FUTABA IMAI (F) JPN10160120517617819318622519419215493230196.88-678
54B HAFEEZ ALEDRUS MAS10157316123518516019323619820715753228196.75-680
55B ARIS ARDILLA SANTOSH MAS5163119415221519722815120120915473218198.63-690
56C JACK WONG (SNR) SGP10155817316818319113921923626515743212195.75-696
57B RADIN NUR NAJWA (F) MAS5154725823217621317915320021416253212198.25-696
58B MOHD FADLI RAMLI MAS5136822622423817423621427920717983206197.88-702
59C RISE FUJITA (F) JPN10162019217719817518119020018815013201195.06-707
60A NUR AMIRAH AUNI (F) MAS5157819020317317321818420023815793197197.31-711
61C THITIMA THONGSAARD (F) THA15152821517916222418818919619115443192192.00-716
62B AIDAN POH SGP0156521516415921323225620118516253190199.38-718
63B TOMOKATSU YAMASHITA JPN0162118119922419517218321619415643185199.06-723
64A NUR AMEERAHHUSNA (F) MAS10152919624515420717419421818515733182193.88-726
65A NORA LYANA NATASIA (F) MAS5150918220423424322116219219016283177196.06-731
66B YUSUF ABDUL RAOF MAS5147118219519216925817922426716663177196.06-731
67C STEVEN ANG (SNR) SGP20154818319816320016715819620114663174188.38-734
68C ADAM AZZA B ZAILAN MAS5162822616518719018517417420415053173195.81-735
69B MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS5170218318217414516022920315014263168195.50-740
70C DAYANG KHAIRUNIZA (F) MAS5158918017316723419520920417415363165195.31-743
71A ILIYA SYAMIN (F) SGP10162719119416916516321919615814553162192.63-746
72B MOMO SAKAI (F) JPN10141819122219423220123321417416613159192.44-749
73B QALIF ADNOR ADAM MAS0162218922616920722614717919415373159197.44-749
74B MEGUMI KITAMURA (F) JPN10154019620220416821820514420115383158192.38-750
75C NUR AINA KAMALIA (F) MAS15155320123421018117015915017314783151189.44-757
76B ESTHER CHEAH (F) MAS5149419016019621422822719021116163150194.38-758
77A MUHAMMAD HAZIM MAS0158521218318524515619219619515643149196.81-759
78C LOW MENG KWANG (SNR) SGP2140130117322518318320823221617213138195.13-770
79A ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS0151119319620124517120021420216223133195.81-775
80B MOHD YAACOB B. RUSLAN MAS10151621019020315717819520019315263122190.13-786
81A QISTINA ZAINAL (F) MAS10158716116317321622619916314814493116189.75-792
82B MOHD ZUL FAUZI MOHD SAWAL MAS0164115720821217119316619416514663107194.19-801
83A NELSON HINSLEY AUS5138114816719426921420224523816773098191.13-810
84C MARCUS LIM SGP5147418718021121021623417116815773091190.69-817
85C PHILIP TANG (SNR) SGP10142320416622219020019421020115873090188.13-818
86C THOMAS CHUA (SNR) SGP10151714817818218024517317719914823079187.44-829
87C SEBASTIAN LEE SGP10148317520318416323519917417815113074187.13-834
88B WANG XIN LIN CHN15156419616817415620214117617313863070184.38-838
89C LEE HENG PING (SNR) SGP10145218623614721020318118717815283060186.25-848
90C MUHD BAKRI B. HUSAIN MAS5144520417418216725524318315615643049188.06-859
91A NUR SYAFIQAH BT. DATU SAJELI (F) MAS15167215514815215419210316517812473039182.44-869
92A WAN MUHAMMAD NAQIB MAS5152417116019317015719118824514753039187.44-869
93A NAJWA NAZIRAH (F) MAS15148517417318916018720316616814203025181.56-883
94C MUHD SYAFIQ B. DATU SAJELI MAS51446210188244205206210211014742960182.50-948
95A ROBBERT GODWIN AUS8144915819220421615414815918814192932179.25-976
96A DANIEL WEBB AUS0143616216116618918619816023514572893180.81-1015
97A DARIUS NG SGP0142219017815718618512521520514412863178.94-1045
98A BRYER BYATT AUS0134013516018921222620716319714892829176.81-1079
99A BENSON LAU MIN SANG SGP0128220022415318217618120122915462828176.75-1080
100B LEW CHIIK TING MAS10145913718615513219220114713112812820171.25-1088
101B LEXIS TAN QING SGP0133521115118814216814316014613092644165.25-1264
102B LEW HUI WU MAS1014700000000001550193.75-2358
103B MUHD SYAZWAN B. DATU SAJELI MAS1010480000000001128141.00-2780

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services