Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2017
Open Division (Block 1)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcp12345678ScoreTotalAve.Dif
1B RAFIQ ISMAIL MAS021119322725725725427826919461946243.250
2A CHONG JUN FOO MAS523721025223725726823121319051945238.13-1
3B AHMAD AIDIL B ABDUL HALIM MAS030023419821424327922420118931893236.63-53
4B YUMA HARAGUCHI JPN025821125723320325425621618881888236.00-58
5B AHMAD MUAZ FISHOL MAS023322126725421323720823518681868233.50-78
6B TIMMY TAN MAS019225723721424422024425218601860232.50-86
7B ALEX LIEW MAS027923624615123324723020318251825228.13-121
8B HENGKI SUSANTO INA026626818519721727917521318001800225.00-146
9C MARCUS LEONG SGP023424920520222419622526518001800225.00-146
10B SHALIN ZULKIFLI (F) MAS519218621325624921925518517551795219.38-151
11C CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS025421820521620725722620617891789223.63-157
12A TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN MAS019926525721521416521225517821782222.75-164
13B SYAFIQ RIDHWAN MAS023423023526822618918121417771777222.13-169
14A NEROSHA KELIGIT (F) MAS522418829017119421022622817311771216.38-175
15C MOHD NUR SYAFIQ B. MOHD AMRAN MAS519020328015521521125322217291769216.13-177
16B JOHNATHAN CHAN MAS022422019218421120726825317591759219.88-187
17B DANIEL LIM MAS520418320725623321322019017061746213.25-200
18B LEONG WENG HONG SGP1019920725422523320020813616621742207.75-204
19C PARVEZ AHMED IND524520819119421423520318816781718209.75-228
20C SOH YONG PING SGP018421320224225521622317717121712214.00-234
21B ADRIAN ANG MAS026819019615824617723623317041704213.00-242
22B HAZIQ SAHLI MAS518219522425317117320925716641704208.00-242
23A MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD B. NOOR AZRUL MAS524715321323323420017021316631703207.88-243
24B MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS522519025721521916818520316621702207.75-244
25C NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP520417720119519718122625616371677204.63-269
26A ANIS SHAZLIN ZULHISHAM (F) MAS1025619917120521316818220115951675199.38-271
27A NUR SYAFIQAH BT. DATU SAJELI (F) MAS1517818818323319318620918215521672194.00-274
28A JORDAN BUMPHIM AUS024518924320317216021324416691669208.63-277
29B BRANDAN TAN SGP021219919719921526418419516651665208.13-281
30B SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MAS018722414122127821020219416571657207.13-289
31C TRACEY SEE (F) SGP520620515620620219021023316081648201.00-298
32A MUHAMMAD ARIF ISKANDAR MAS521422123417317317719721816071647200.88-299
33C RYAN LALISANG INA017617223320722722521519016451645205.63-301
34B MOHD ZUL FAUZI MOHD SAWAL MAS021223319226618119817218716411641205.13-305
35A SYAIDATUL AFIFAH (F) MAS520217924217222517520120315991639199.88-307
36B  FATEN NAJIHAH (F) MAS519018420320218524620618015961636199.50-310
37B ARIS ARDILLA SANTOSH MAS517221022219522721220414915911631198.88-315
38A HEE KAR YEN (F) MAS521216220422717223320417615901630198.75-316
39C ADAM AZZA B ZAILAN MAS519519518917218022218924615881628198.50-318
40A ILIYA SYAMIN (F) SGP1016620215619417722522420315471627193.38-319
 Top 40 makes cut for Masters Finals
41A M. HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN MAS517816217917826719920621615851625198.13-321
42B BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS518921318319320023520117015841624198.00-322
43B QALIF ADNOR ADAM MAS021117319317123318024721416221622202.75-324
44B TOMOKATSU YAMASHITA JPN016420713924320223615227816211621202.63-325
45C RISE FUJITA (F) JPN1023417119117817922018118615401620192.50-326
46C HAIRON B. AWANG (SNR) SGP718321717515223021720318115581614194.75-332
47B GERALDINE NG (F) SGP518817519416125320020319915731613196.63-333
48A FUTABA IMAI (F) JPN1018321617121223719714815715211601190.13-345
49A ERWIN LIM WAI MUN MAS517216218318919119721624415541594194.25-352
50A KEVIN WEBB AUS1016221819018517219217222215131593189.13-353
51C DAYANG KHAIRUNIZA (F) MAS516816519021217923621318615491589193.63-357
52A QISTINA ZAINAL (F) MAS1017518821619618014220520515071587188.38-359
53C NURAKMAL B. RAMLI MAS1020815219620218020217019615061586188.25-360
54A MUHAMMAD HAZIM MAS023717221019821218520916215851585198.13-361
55C KANG BO LONG MAS019321624423620416518414315851585198.13-361
56A BONG KIHOW MAS516916615522021520218023615431583192.88-363
57A NUR AMIRAH AUNI (F) MAS518620618819116118525716415381578192.25-368
58C PAIMAN B. DALI (SNR) SGP418817423520124615416817915451577193.13-369
59A DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS517017818920220017224817715361576192.00-370
60B HAFEEZ ALEDRUS MAS1016721218617924115814620414931573186.63-373
61B AIDAN POH SGP018619819624219018222314815651565195.63-381
62B WANG XIN LIN CHN1515917820416919119020514814441564180.50-382
63C MOHD SHAFIZUL B. SUHAIMI MAS1018416917916018122419518714791559184.88-387
64C JACK WONG (SNR) SGP1017516516815922319119220514781558184.75-388
65C NUR AINA KAMALIA (F) MAS1520217517014320916920416114331553179.13-393
66C STEVEN ANG (SNR) SGP2012314316319215720421319313881548173.50-398
67B RADIN NUR NAJWA (F) MAS519323624916616815714918915071547188.38-399
68B KIM SEUL KI (F) KOR1016718221217619317715720014641544183.00-402
69B KEITA TOKUHISA JPN517315816020124516920119415011541187.63-405
70B MEGUMI KITAMURA (F) JPN1017918021117818919619013714601540182.50-406
71B SURESH ELANGOVAN SGP016119515118921123621018315361536192.00-410
72A NUR AMEERAHHUSNA (F) MAS1016217615818920618918818114491529181.13-417
73C THITIMA THONGSAARD (F) THA1517513616815819522919615114081528176.00-418
74A WAN MUHAMMAD NAQIB MAS519919615922118015818019114841524185.50-422
75C THOMAS CHUA (SNR) SGP1017815812323614321117021814371517179.63-429
76B MOHD YAACOB B. RUSLAN MAS1021115515821015818918417114361516179.50-430
77A ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS017318020419116520517022315111511188.88-435
78A NORA LYANA NATASIA (F) MAS516917218918220519918317014691509183.63-437
79B ISAAC RUSSELL PAUL MAS015517017220024218621116715031503187.88-443
80B ESTHER CHEAH (F) MAS517421420420016617813018814541494181.75-452
81A JOYAN KHOO KAH EN SGP018718418216921518718918014931493186.63-453
82A NAJWA NAZIRAH (F) MAS1521020415616612117916916013651485170.63-461
83C SEBASTIAN LEE SGP1014621317420515016215020314031483175.38-463
84B AHMAD SAFWAN SGP020316014419418018420021314781478184.75-468
85C MARCUS LIM SGP515718214815918322522315714341474179.25-472
86B YUSUF ABDUL RAOF MAS516515315418820818917719714311471178.88-475
87B LEW HUI WU MAS102211871851961361901928313901470173.75-476
88B LEW CHIIK TING MAS1017619012416515920218717613791459172.38-487
89C LEE HENG PING (SNR) SGP1016914018218317820419012613721452171.50-494
90A ROBBERT GODWIN AUS819619816917017015719013513851449173.13-497
91C MUHD SYAFIQ B. DATU SAJELI MAS517918014718318219318415814061446175.75-500
92C MUHD BAKRI B. HUSAIN MAS517321213919313318120916514051445175.63-501
93A DANIEL WEBB AUS017814820718021116016918314361436179.50-510
94C PHILIP TANG (SNR) SGP1015518718415513416418118313431423167.88-523
95A DARIUS NG SGP017815219314719920317517514221422177.75-524
96B MOMO SAKAI (F) JPN1014916921213515218815417913381418167.25-528
97C LOW MENG KWANG (SNR) SGP219114614215216615221222413851401173.13-545
98A NELSON HINSLEY AUS515317820917015515316216113411381167.63-565
99B MOHD FADLI RAMLI MAS515922015017018414512917113281368166.00-578
100A BRYER BYATT AUS018415716115117213618519413401340167.50-606
101B LEXIS TAN QING SGP017514919014815417421513013351335166.88-611
102A BENSON LAU MIN SANG SGP015914119016420414112515812821282160.25-664
103B MUHD SYAZWAN B. DATU SAJELI MAS1014212612214618614352519681048121.00-898

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services