Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2017
Youth Division (Block 2)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcpBlk1910111213141516Blk2TotalAve.Dif
1B AHMAD AIDIL B ABDUL MAS0189322318118618622819228720916923585224.060
2A NEROSHA KELIGIT (F) MAS5177125716221126820024720318317313542218.88-43
3C CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS0178918821521122620419528021717363525220.31-60
4C MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL MAS5165824519126623619724423421218253523217.69-62
5B YUMA HARAGUCHI JPN0188820319420021719019120819515983486217.88-99
6B ALYAA ADDINI ZULAMRI (F) MAS15161320725521118823224220120017363469209.31-116
7C MARCUS LEONG SGP0180020123119923418318523619716663466216.63-119
8B KEITA TOKUHISA JPN5154120423824328020422724321318523433212.06-152
9A MUSAYYAR B. KHALID MAS5178418319718323120320419920316033427211.69-158
10C MUHD ZUHAYR REDZA MAS5168021410726525522323616822616943414210.88-171
11B LEONG WENG HONG SGP10174217922717318116825424416315893411208.19-174
12C SOH YONG PING SGP0171222022123417819221522719316803392212.00-193
13A TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN MAS0178213520222023417221919821515953377211.06-208
14A MUHAMMAD RAZYDAN MAS10161822421622018620418621222216703368205.50-217
15B MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL MAS5161821619923824324117818920417083366207.88-219
16A MUHAMMAD ARIF ISKANDAR MAS5164717722818020425818116927916763363207.69-222
17B MOHD AL-FAIZ B. ZAINAL MAS10164014624620218121819519823216183338203.63-247
18A JOYAN KHOO KAH EN SGP0149322423424627619223117625418333326207.88-259
19A MUHAMMAD ARASH MAS10182014618121415718514119121114263326202.88-259
20B  FATEN NAJIHAH (F) MAS5163622823216518123515823421116443320205.00-265
21A SITI NURZULAIKA BT. ISMAIL (F) MAS10162317018020022619721223719416163319202.44-266
22B BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS5162419320020720218723521021416483312204.50-273
23B NUR DAYANA ZUHDI (F) MAS10152619120020017620421526924717023308201.75-277
24A HAIKAL B. HAZLAN MAS10170017918713121017521120422515223302201.38-283
25A MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD B. NOOR AZRUL MAS5170324518022319316816820117915573300203.75-285
26A M. HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN MAS5162522121513419723917422323016333298203.63-287
27C NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP5167715922416222317321321021215763293203.31-292
28B BRANDAN TAN SGP0166519818220422322419217422816253290205.63-295
29A SITI NURNADIA BT. ISMAI (F) MAS15156120217121622315216823823716073288198.00-297
30B AHMAD SAFWAN SGP0147823220417822320725823626718053283205.19-302
31A GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK (F) MAS10167315720816521017018416925315163269199.31-316
32C AMANDA THAN MAS15165220621615719318518315618414803252195.75-333
33A ANIS SHAZLIN ZULHISHAM (F) MAS10167519519314219918321320215514823237197.31-348
34A FUTABA IMAI (F) JPN10160120517617819318622519419215493230196.88-355
35C RISE FUJITA (F) JPN10162019217719817518119020018815013201195.06-384
36A NUR AMIRAH AUNI (F) MAS5157819020317317321818420023815793197197.31-388
37B AIDAN POH SGP0156521516415921323225620118516253190199.38-395
38A NUR AMEERAHHUSNA (F) MAS10152919624515420717419421818515733182193.88-403
39C CHANATHIP PREMPREE THA10152422416720113914824722222715753179193.69-406
40A NORA LYANA NATASIA (F) MAS5150918220423424322116219219016283177196.06-408
 Top 40 makes cut for Masters Finals
41C ADAM AZZA B ZAILAN MAS5162822616518719018517417420415053173195.81-412
42B MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS5170218318217414516022920315014263168195.50-417
43C MUHD SYAUQI IMAN MAS10157522020017617015516520022315093164192.75-421
44A ILIYA SYAMIN (F) SGP10162719119416916516321919615814553162192.63-423
45B MOMO SAKAI (F) JPN10141819122219423220123321417416613159192.44-426
46B MEGUMI KITAMURA (F) JPN10154019620220416821820514420115383158192.38-427
47C NUR AINA KAMALIA BT. ABDUL MAS15155320123421018117015915017314783151189.44-434
48A MUHAMMAD HAZIM MAS0158521218318524515619219619515643149196.81-436
49A MUHAMMAD HASIF B. ALI HANAFIAH MAS5160514819516717321524518817115023147194.19-438
50C MORGAN CHANG MAS10155220919814319519617919919115103142191.38-443
51C NURUL ALIYA NAJIHAH (F) MAS15145119019725620017618515520915683139188.69-446
52A ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS0151119319620124517120021420216223133195.81-452
53A QISTINA ZAINAL (F) MAS10158716116317321622619916314814493116189.75-469
54A DAYANG YUMI AZREEN (F) MAS15157015719518818721515716815014173107186.69-478
55C FAREEZ AIMAN B. MOHD MAS10142220515415523616122321425416023104189.00-481
56A TSEN FAN YEW MAS10154715420921014115618217624614743101188.81-484
57B NU'MAN SYAHMI B. YUSRI SGP5153522124313417616917620420215253100191.25-485
58C MARCUS LIM SGP5147418718021121021623417116815773091190.69-494
59C SEBASTIAN LEE SGP10148317520318416323519917417815113074187.13-511
60C MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BRU5159315716622317912219918819214263059188.69-526
61C MUHAMMAD HAZIQ B. RIDZUAN MAS5152816116820020121317119118114863054188.38-531
62A NUR SYAFIQAH BT. DATU SAJELI (F) MAS15167215514815215419210316517812473039182.44-546
63A WAN MUHAMMAD NAQIB MAS5152417116019317015719118824514753039187.44-546
64A JANA TAN QIU XIAN (F) SGP15145416718616817517714818524614523026181.63-559
65A NAJWA NAZIRAH (F) MAS15148517417318916018720316616814203025181.56-560
66B MUHD MUZAMMIL IFZA MAS10143920318821314516920118019214913010183.13-575
67C FARISSA NAJIHAH MAS15150919217617919512018217715613773006180.38-579
68B ALLEXISS O'NEIL ANAK EDWARD MAS10146720216121021414815615319814422989181.81-596
69C EZZAT EZANI B. MUKHIR MAS10147118818922217414517519914214342985181.56-600
70C KISHAN R IND10133622814721016922816522519315652981181.31-604
71C MUHAMMAD NAUFAL B. NAZDAN MAS10140416718314322519418520917614822966180.38-619
72C SARIT SANGPRASIT THA10151014816417316017918019616513652955179.69-630
73A AHMAD NABIL B. AHMAD NIZAM MAS10143316714516719521122319113714362949179.31-636
74A DARIUS NG SGP5146219017815718618512521520514412943181.44-642
75A MUHAMMAD RIFQI B. MOHD RAZZIN MAS10140921017920415315916015620914302919177.44-666
76A BRYER BYATT AUS5138013516018921222620716319714892909179.31-676
77C AK HAZIQQUDDIN SHAH WARDI BRU5148415813220918219917615217413822906179.13-679
78C LIM JIE MAS10130819117817617420018518221014962884175.25-701
79C NUR SHASYA NAZIRA BT. SAZALI MAS15136020618914615214718515621113922872172.00-713
80C AIMAN DANIAL B. AZREE MAS5129722917418520917717115819014932830174.38-755
81A WENDELL ANG WEI XIANG SGP10142617314418818012619517414113212827171.69-758
82A LEE XIN XUAN (F) SGP15137220617113714613415617718413112803167.69-782
83C NUR SHARMIMI BT. SAZALI (F) MAS10145018413413716613516117717912732803170.19-782
84B NATALIE ANG JIE MIN (F) SGP15143014418210816916114415716912342784166.50-801
85A CHEAH JING QIAN SGP15125614418919019616514318716113752751164.44-834
86A EDWIN MAH YUAN SHENG SGP10132915112117316718418418814013082717164.81-868
87C MOHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLAN MAS10130918418315819217415816111313232712164.50-873
88A LIM KAI JIE SGP10134814715413716214118115417912552683162.69-902
89C MUHD IHSAN FIKRI B. SUFFIAN MAS10112913415615113418413617913812122421146.31-1164

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services