Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2017
Youth Division Masters Finals
Pos BowlerCtryHcp1234567G8ScoreTotalAve.Dif
1 AHMAD SAFWAN SGP024025323420326827620520618851885235.630
2 MUHAMMAD RAZYDAN B. ISMAIL MAS1025818626716921421123424417831863232.88-22
3 MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD MAS520123422527818123620225618131853231.63-32
4 M. HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN MAS525523620923819724220123018081848231.00-37
5 YUMA HARAGUCHI JPN017724428021025718822024718231823227.88-62
6 CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS025921325520718623821123618051805225.63-80
7 NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP521422122520520324325819417631803225.38-82
8 MARCUS LEONG SGP024521623720817326023222717981798224.75-87
9 SITI NURNADIA BT. ISMAIL (F) MAS1522223721619122321419118316771797224.63-88
10 FATEN NAJIHAH (F) MAS525923720025420119724216317531793224.13-92
11 TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN MAS024424518924425723121216417861786223.25-99
12 ANIS SHAZLIN ZULHISHAM (F) MAS1021017618724421421922722817051785223.13-100
13 KEITA TOKUHISA JPN521217220326821820524620417281768221.00-117
14 MUHAMMAD ARIF ISKANDAR MAS523423624221018524418917917191759219.88-126
15 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS522814726522324625815418817091749218.63-136
16 SITI NURZULAIKA BT. ISMAIL (F) MAS1025617422219019022115025616591739217.38-146
17 ALYAA ADDINI ZULAMRI (F) MAS1520223416517319719223621816171737217.13-148
18 NEROSHA KELIGIT (F) MAS520420222219622422219522716921732216.50-153
19 NUR AMEERAHUSNA BT. AZNEL MAS1022718223721020619317721316451725215.63-160
20 NUR AMIRAH AUNI BT. AZMAN (F) MAS520920024619119219623419816661706213.25-179
21 HAIKAL B. HAZLAN MAS1017819323319821325619515516211701212.63-184
22 CHANATHIP PREMPREE THA1016020624624319020620116516171697212.13-188
23 BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS520922420618220122522318416541694211.75-191
24 MOHD AL-FAIZ B. ZAINAL ABIDIN MAS1020419720519124616919420416101690211.25-195
25 NORA LYANA NATASHA (F) MAS517518916520523323224420416471687210.88-198
26 MUHD ZUHAYR REDZA MAS523117019219025717521021316381678209.75-207
27 MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL MAS517319520622512821123524516181658207.25-227
28 LEONG WENG HONG SGP1023218218120920018820417415701650206.25-235
29 MUSAYYAR B. KHALID MAS521220716422721617322217215931633204.13-252
30 JOYAN KHOO KAH EN SGP018722817217523221018623616261626203.25-259
31 FUTABA IMAI (F) JPN1016124320218718320316420115441624203.00-261
32 SOH YONG PING SGP018122619720319317817726816231623202.88-262
33 NUR DAYANA ZUHDI (F) MAS1018317017418317621723320015361616202.00-269
34 ADAM AZZA B. ZAILAN MAS521620717916821117721718515601600200.00-285
35 BRANDAN TAN SGP017022318116622119620023315901590198.75-295
36 AHMAD AIDIL B. ABDUL HALIM MAS018920517017123118022022315891589198.63-296
37 MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL MAS517623621217517418717519015251565195.63-320
38 AIDAN POH SGP023215916817822319414625615561556194.50-329
39 RISE FUJITA (F) JPN1016718919017018717117620514551535191.88-350
40 MUHAMMAD ARASH MAS1018418721215519318115818114511531191.38-354

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services