Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2017
Classified Division (Block 2)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcpBlk1910111213141516Blk2TotalAve.Dif
1A CHONG JUN FOO MAS0190518819325618019024921220016683573223.310
2B ALYAA ADDINI ZULAMRI (F) MAS15161320725521118823224220120017363469209.31-104
3C MOHD NUR SYAFIQ B. MOHD AMRAN MAS0172917718118121521619123124916413370210.63-203
4A MUSAYYAR B. KHALID MAS0174418319718323120320419920316033347209.19-226
5C NURAKMAL B. RAMLI MAS5154618618921822226427715723817513337206.06-236
6B HAZIQ SAHLI MAS0166422620222719218124616319316303294205.88-279
7A MUHAMMAD RAZYDAN MAS5157822421622018620418621222216703288203.00-285
8A ABDUL KADIR HARIQ MAS5166019021222515920721318418915793279202.44-294
9B DANIEL LIM MAS0170619720117718122220019018815563262203.88-311
10B RICK TAN SGP9172120817821017218918816216114683261199.31-312
11C ALEN CHU HKG5148520016024122822119525723317353260201.25-313
12B MP RAVINTHARAN SGP8155520217718721918022125020116373256199.50-317
13C AMANDA THAN MAS15165220621615719318518315618414803252195.75-321
14A MUHAMMAD ARASH MAS5178014618121415718514119121114263246200.38-327
15C MOHD SHAFIZUL B. SUHAIMI MAS10155922718821215922220120219516063245197.81-328
16B NUR DAYANA ZUHDI (F) MAS5148619120020017620421526924717023228199.25-345
17C IDHAR B. AHMAD MAS10159419119325516919718819715915493223196.44-350
18C YEAN CHIA MING MAS10158916718516816925717223220215523221196.31-352
19C NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP0163715922416222317321321021215763213200.81-360
20C JACK WONG (SNR) SGP10155817316818319113921923626515743212195.75-361
21B HAMID B. KAMIN SGP13144719520818720217621224522416493200193.50-373
22A DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS0153622219021023519416818025616553191199.44-382
23A GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK (F) MAS5163315720816521017018416925315163189196.81-384
24A ERWIN LIM WAI MUN MAS0155420317523720318722620120116333187199.19-386
25A BONG KIHOW MAS0154317217220524021717122623316363179198.69-394
26B OOI HONG KEONG MAS10160316918023816818017117220514833166192.88-407
27B ROY LAU CHEE FOON SGP10155119219017420019419917220715283159192.44-414
28B HAFEEZ ALEDRUS MAS5153316123518516019323619820715753148194.25-425
29A HIPNI MORNI MAS10158516420017117919519518119414793144191.50-429
30C MORGAN CHANG MAS10155220919814319519617919919115103142191.38-431
31C PRANEET GOUD INA5166616124718017217520315014814363142193.88-431
32B ARIS ARDILLA SANTOSH MAS0159119415221519722815120120915473138196.13-435
33B SAFRIZAL B. SUARDI MAS10134917522019118722325424421217063135190.94-438
34C LIM KOK KIONG (SNR) SGP15153017115716921519519618119914833133188.31-440
35B MOHD FADLI RAMLI MAS0132822622423817423621427920717983126195.38-447
36A MOHD YAACOB B. RUSLAN MAS10151621019020315717819520019315263122190.13-451
37C ANTHONY LUANG CHENG MAS0159116321219521319821915516015153106194.13-467
38B MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANIAL MAS10155817124118716117320017116414683106189.13-467
39A NORHAZAIDI TAHIR MAS10159316016818317519417020117914303103188.94-470
40B YUSUF ABDUL RAOF MAS0143118219519216925817922426716663097193.56-476
 Top 40 makes cut for Masters Finals
41C STEVEN ANG (SNR) SGP15150818319816320016715819620114663094185.88-479
42B MUHAMMAD HARIZ MAS0166218318217414516022920315014263088193.00-485
43C MUHD SYAUQI IMAN MAS5153522020017617015516520022315093084190.25-489
44B DANIEL LEONG (SNR) SGP11151319417718818617615619718314573058185.63-515
45C MUHD SYAFIQ B. DATU SAJELI MAS0140621018824420520621021115616303036189.75-537
46A JANA TAN QIU XIAN (F) SGP15145416718616817517714818524614523026181.63-547
47A NUR HAZIQAH BT. RAMLI (F) MAS15151618719019519517714115714713893025181.56-548
48A ASYA DANIA BT. AZREE MAS15155516616514716216620117217013493024181.50-549
49B GALLIANO ANAK EDWARD MAS10154118317416523116917317812814013022183.88-551
50A TSEN FAN YEW MAS5150715420921014115618217624614743021186.31-552
51C KEVIN YEO MAS10142619116415219919022220218015003006182.88-567
52C S.K. LEE (SNR) SGP2146616719119119419218121119615233005186.81-568
53B JAMES LIM MAS10155516216818117318917117914513683003182.69-570
54C TOH KAY SENG (SNR) SGP15152218317115719417915117015613613003180.19-570
55B FRANCIS TAN MAS0153917318016219422413816221214452984186.50-589
56C MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BRU0155315716622317912219918819214262979186.19-594
57C ABDUL BADEE BRU5141620225012920315517921518815212977183.56-596
58C MUHD BAKRI B. HUSAIN MAS0140520417418216725524318316315712976186.00-597
59A NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI (F) MAS15152415921915115615818118112113262970178.13-603
60C WAGIMAN B. KASSIM MAS16144018616019116720215418115813992967177.44-606
61C DEREK HO (SNR) SGP6144119414716515718522121518214662955181.69-618
62B SHAFIE BIN MUSTAFA SGP0133422514423722323722415916716162950184.38-623
63C DARREN LAU MAS5142020818620617018217319916214862946181.63-627
64C MOHD KAMAL B. YAHAYA MAS10146217316414719419315322315614032945179.06-628
65A EDWARD JUIT (SNR) MAS17148421412417219513415117116313242944175.50-629
66A ZAINI B. RAWI MAS11143418116117913113821323717814182940178.25-633
67B CHAN KAM FOOK MAS5151016715016017116221216720013892939181.19-634
68A ERIC TAN WEE FONG SGP10142817721218915918617017515514232931178.19-642
69C JEREMY MAXWELL MAS5149017117022413818517117815613932923180.19-650
70A KAMIL HJ. ANIS MAS20146615016517915813915319116012952921172.56-652
71B VAESSA KAETH ANG (F) SGP5142718418117116621318014321214502917179.81-656
72C POON YONG CHUANG (SNR) SGP10133616519522316518420621015014982914177.13-659
73B RONNIE LAUW SGP20142314615716819322014714315013242907171.69-666
74C BEMEN WONG MAS10141318717120816217116417715313932886175.38-687
75C AZHAR B. AHMAD MAS10139016014119917519717719416214052875174.69-698
76A HAZWAN B. HASNI MAS101607157187179193167155143011812868174.25-705
77A DARIUS NG SGP0142219017815718618512521520514412863178.94-710
78C YAP PENG WAH (SNR) SGP10140715116418816815019019414313482835172.19-738
79C ISMAN @ OSMAN MAS10137315714619214020117718817413752828171.75-745
80C AK HAZIQQUDDIN SHAH WARDI BRU0144415813220918219917615217413822826176.63-747
81C DUNSTAN LIM MAS15138313417622012418215716715913192822168.88-751
82C DATIN JUDE KHADIJA (F) MAS19139614619216613818915912315912722820166.75-753
83B LEW CHIIK TING MAS10145913718615513219220114713112812820171.25-753
84B MUHAMMAD NAZRI B. SHAMSUL BAHRI MAS10131317225818414517122413113614212814170.88-759
85C MUZAMMIL B. ZAINAL MAS5142917216516020012917619114713402809173.06-764
86A LEE XIN XUAN (F) SGP15137220617113714613415617718413112803167.69-770
87C MOHD FAKARUDDIN B. FAUD MAS5134516315118918419417315318313902775170.94-798
88C JEFFRY ISMAWI MAS10128816021015516516217120118114052773168.31-800
89B KENNETH ONG SGP5144518513816515616115814217112762761170.06-812
90C AIMAN DANIAL B. AZREE MAS0125722917418520917717115819014932750171.88-823
91C DATIN RAKIAH MAS15130715215118213817816017618213192746164.13-827
92A EDWIN MAH YUAN SHENG SGP10132915112117316718418418814013082717164.81-856
93B CYNTHIA TEO (F) SGP15130218821118012716315013913612942716162.25-857
94C MOHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLAN MAS10130918418315819217415816111313232712164.50-861
95A LIM KAI JIE SGP10134814715413716214118115417912552683162.69-890
96B RAHAYAH BTE YAMAL (F) SGP10131512815616114916815115813912102605157.81-968
97A SIMON KEEFFE AUS5108214416617914615016819215613012423148.94-1150
98B LEW HUI WU MAS1014700000000001550193.75-2023
99A ANTHONY LUANG CHENG MAS014450000000001445180.63-2128
100B MUHD SYAZWAN B. DATU SAJELI MAS1010480000000001128141.00-2445

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services