Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2017
Youth Division (Block 1)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcp12345678ScoreTotalAve.Dif
1B AHMAD AIDIL B ABDUL MAS030023419821424327922420118931893236.630
2B YUMA HARAGUCHI JPN025821125723320325425621618881888236.00-5
3A MUHAMMAD ARASH MAS1015922115723723625823623617401820217.50-73
4C MARCUS LEONG SGP023424920520222419622526518001800225.00-93
5C CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS025421820521620725722620617891789223.63-104
6A MUSAYYAR B. KHALID MAS521820425119021621823121617441784218.00-109
7A TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN MAS019926525721521416521225517821782222.75-111
8A NEROSHA KELIGIT (F) MAS522418829017119421022622817311771216.38-122
9B LEONG WENG HONG SGP1019920725422523320020813616621742207.75-151
10C SOH YONG PING SGP018421320224225521622317717121712214.00-181
11A MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD B. NOOR AZRUL MAS524715321323323420017021316631703207.88-190
12B MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS522519025721521916818520316621702207.75-191
13A HAIKAL B. HAZLAN MAS1024516622718924321916916216201700202.50-193
14C MUHD ZUHAYR REDZA MAS519319919519318821722423116401680205.00-213
15C NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP520417720119519718122625616371677204.63-216
16A ANIS SHAZLIN ZULHISHAM (F) MAS1025619917120521316818220115951675199.38-218
17A GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK (F) MAS1021315719119619423422718115931673199.13-220
18A NUR SYAFIQAH BT. DATU SAJELI (F) MAS1517818818323319318620918215521672194.00-221
19B BRANDAN TAN SGP021219919719921526418419516651665208.13-228
20C MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL MAS521219119323421416921319216181658202.25-235
21C AMANDA THAN MAS1516721619420417721317918215321652191.50-241
22A MUHAMMAD ARIF ISKANDAR MAS521422123417317317719721816071647200.88-246
23B MOHD AL-FAIZ B. ZAINAL MAS1025721513516218520019221415601640195.00-253
24B  FATEN NAJIHAH (F) MAS519018420320218524620618015961636199.50-257
25C ADAM AZZA B ZAILAN MAS519519518917218022218924615881628198.50-265
26A ILIYA SYAMIN (F) SGP1016620215619417722522420315471627193.38-266
27A M. HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN MAS517816217917826719920621615851625198.13-268
28B BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS518921318319320023520117015841624198.00-269
29A SITI NURZULAIKA BT. ISMAIL (F) MAS1018418421216620321521316615431623192.88-270
30C RISE FUJITA (F) JPN1023417119117817922018118615401620192.50-273
31A MUHAMMAD RAZYDAN MAS1021818016019322318119119215381618192.25-275
32B MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL MAS520422516315919018818526415781618197.25-275
33B ALYAA ADDINI ZULAMRI (F) MAS1520220417416318917721317114931613186.63-280
34A MUHAMMAD HASIF B. ALI HANAFIAH MAS521623215416219518921520215651605195.63-288
35A FUTABA IMAI (F) JPN1018321617121223719714815715211601190.13-292
36C MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BRU514418517826418816126816515531593194.13-300
37A QISTINA ZAINAL (F) MAS1017518821619618014220520515071587188.38-306
38A MUHAMMAD HAZIM MAS023717221019821218520916215851585198.13-308
39A NUR AMIRAH AUNI (F) MAS518620618819116118525716415381578192.25-315
40C MUHD SYAUQI IMAN MAS1015122118817319519020417314951575186.88-318
 Top 40 makes cut for Masters Finals
41A DAYANG YUMI AZREEN (F) MAS1524516216813619916118019914501570181.25-323
42B AIDAN POH SGP018619819624219018222314815651565195.63-328
43A SITI NURNADIA BT. ISMAI (F) MAS1517414818620118517419917414411561180.13-332
44C NUR AINA KAMALIA BT. ABDUL MAS1520217517014320916920416114331553179.13-340
45C MORGAN CHANG MAS1018414422121616717016820214721552184.00-341
46A TSEN FAN YEW MAS1017816321118012920121319214671547183.38-346
47B KEITA TOKUHISA JPN517315816020124516920119415011541187.63-352
48B MEGUMI KITAMURA (F) JPN1017918021117818919619013714601540182.50-353
49B NU'MAN SYAHMI B. YUSRI SGP516824719721019014415018914951535186.88-358
50A NUR AMEERAHHUSNA (F) MAS1016217615818920618918818114491529181.13-364
51C MUHAMMAD HAZIQ B. RIDZUAN MAS524613614617216324520217814881528186.00-365
52B NUR DAYANA ZUHDI (F) MAS1021113622519512517518019914461526180.75-367
53A WAN MUHAMMAD NAQIB MAS519919615922118015818019114841524185.50-369
54C CHANATHIP PREMPREE THA1015913019714917120219024614441524180.50-369
55A ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS017318020419116520517022315111511188.88-382
56C SARIT SANGPRASIT THA1015017215520315522322215014301510178.75-383
57A NORA LYANA NATASIA (F) MAS516917218918220519918317014691509183.63-384
58C FARISSA NAJIHAH MAS1515015617916521517918815713891509173.63-384
59A JOYAN KHOO KAH EN SGP018718418216921518718918014931493186.63-400
60A NAJWA NAZIRAH (F) MAS1521020415616612117916916013651485170.63-408
61C AK HAZIQQUDDIN SHAH WARDI BRU518517917921317620013417814441484180.50-409
62C SEBASTIAN LEE SGP1014621317420515016215020314031483175.38-410
63B AHMAD SAFWAN SGP020316014419418018420021314781478184.75-415
64C MARCUS LIM SGP515718214815918322522315714341474179.25-419
65C EZZAT EZANI B. MUKHIR MAS1013717715321520116217417213911471173.88-422
66B ALLEXISS O'NEIL ANAK EDWARD MAS1015617619122315817016614713871467173.38-426
67A DARIUS NG SGP517815219314719920317517514221462177.75-431
68A JANA TAN QIU XIAN (F) SGP1519113915319616316816316113341454166.75-439
69C NURUL ALIYA NAJIHAH (F) MAS1512418917716215518120314013311451166.38-442
70C NUR SHARMIMI BT. SAZALI (F) MAS1013011816816222718120617813701450171.25-443
71B MUHD MUZAMMIL IFZA MAS1016918717018113016924710613591439169.88-454
72A AHMAD NABIL B. AHMAD NIZAM MAS1016113413517914222320817113531433169.13-460
73B NATALIE ANG JIE MIN (F) SGP1518012515313517020616217913101430163.75-463
74A WENDELL ANG WEI XIANG SGP1021118417217817216412214313461426168.25-467
75C FAREEZ AIMAN B. MOHD MAS1014616716816814918219017213421422167.75-471
76B MOMO SAKAI (F) JPN1014916921213515218815417913381418167.25-475
77A MUHAMMAD RIFQI B. MOHD RAZZIN MAS1015615416115714419818017913291409166.13-484
78C MUHAMMAD NAUFAL B. NAZDAN MAS1017116115314720418713216913241404165.50-489
79A BRYER BYATT AUS518415716115117213618519413401380167.50-513
80A LEE XIN XUAN (F) SGP1511113516618413915517718512521372156.50-521
81C NUR SHASYA NAZIRA BT. SAZALI MAS1513413718113114120016814812401360155.00-533
82A LIM KAI JIE SGP1011721714117813915117914612681348158.50-545
83C KISHAN R IND1018015515314618412616614612561336157.00-557
84A EDWIN MAH YUAN SHENG SGP1018115612314519116513715112491329156.13-564
85C MOHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLAN MAS1013513317114715517818412612291309153.63-584
86C LIM JIE MAS1015717613015917114214814512281308153.50-585
87C AIMAN DANIAL B. AZREE MAS516416014611619514014918712571297157.13-596
88A CHEAH JING QIAN SGP1512211712914111518914417911361256142.00-637
89C MUHD IHSAN FIKRI B. SUFFIAN MAS101071229511911316213020110491129131.13-764

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services