Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2018
Open Division (Block 1)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcp123456ScoreTotalAve.Dif
1A JOHNATHAN CHAN MAS023820323523627923814291429238.170
2A SIN LI JANE MAS524621125823722620113791409234.83-20
3B GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK MAS1021519124820925622413431403233.83-26
4A TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN AL HAKIM MAS025822821424621322513841384230.67-45
5B BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS528821116619027920313371367227.83-62
6A RAFIQ ISMAIL MAS021624621019124725513651365227.50-64
7B MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR BIN AZAHAR MAS527619126620320919013351365227.50-64
8B BONG KIHOW MAS519324422623522321213331363227.17-66
9B MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS521520025923721320313271357226.17-72
10B DHRUV SARDA IND024620924622021122013521352225.33-77
11B SHARON KOH SUET LEN MAS520620821420222525913141344224.00-85
12A ERVIN LIM WAI MUN MAS518016924127819423712991329221.50-100
13A TIMMY TAN CHYE CHERN MAS022326819722518122413181318219.67-111
14D KONG MIN CHN1022319924717919221712571317219.50-112
15B ABNER LOO CHUN LIK MAS1018617517222623625712521312218.67-117
16D MI ZHONGLI CHN1219021122721620019512391311218.50-118
17A ADRIAN ANG HSIEN LOONG MAS023821524618721220613041304217.33-125
18A SHAHRUKH AMIN BIN ZULKIFLI MAS520718721422423619812661296216.00-133
19A MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ZAINUDDIN MAS020118221423625619812871287214.50-142
20B NURUL AYUNNI BINTI JUNAIDI MAS1518221119317122621311961286214.33-143
21B ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS022523417821223419512781278213.00-151
22A NATASHA BINTI MOHAMED ROSLAN MAS519518220023218823612331263210.50-166
23A CHONG JUN FOO MAS019021622321221220612591259209.83-170
24B NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLINUS MAS522422322617519418412261256209.33-173
25A RADIN NUR NAJWA BINTI ARIFAH MAS521419022519620619212231253208.83-176
26A NUR AMEERAHUSNA BINTI AZNEL MAS1020019715620524318911901250208.33-179
27B CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS019421719919123621112481248208.00-181
28B MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS522418320422518819212161246207.67-183
29D SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MAS021425918918419920012451245207.50-184
30A NUR SYAZWANI BINTI SAHAR MAS518123621424419813912121242207.00-187
31D CHI MINGYU CHN518220319220619223412091239206.50-190
32D NURAKMAL RAMLI MAS517722420422520117812091239206.50-190
33A NUR AMIRAH AUNI BINTI AZMAN MAS517620220123722916412091239206.50-190
34C JEONG TAE HWA KOR019920526516620320012381238206.33-191
35D CAI HONGFU CHN1018018918620222619411771237206.17-192
36D MUHAMAD BAKRI HUSAIN MAS1020618120321418019111751235205.83-194
37C WANG ZHIYONG CHN023514920325718020912331233205.50-196
38A NEROSHA KELIGIT THIAGARAJAN MAS520517218425920917312021232205.33-197
39C PENG RUI CHN1021618015423518020111661226204.33-203
40C NORA LYANA NATASHA NORAKMAL MAS516919219117725820611931223203.83-206
41D MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS515825619619117621111881218203.00-211
42A RONI TUGIMAN MAS1515015824817122317311231213202.17-216
43D MOHD ZUL FAUZI MOHAMED SAWAL MAS1021319018518016621811521212202.00-217
44C YANG LIYAN CHN1020323017017519118211511211201.83-218
45A HAIRUL AZHAR BIN OSMAN  MAS1019216920017120421511511211201.83-218
46D NATALENE YUEN HUI SHAN SGP1521218616818020017211181208201.33-221
47A HEE KAR YEN MAS1018019022121616417511461206201.00-223
48D PETER PU MAS1019220516518418921011451205200.83-224
49B NUR AINA KAMALIA BINTI ABDUL AYUB MAS1515923819220218214011131203200.50-226
50A GORDON TSEN FAN YEW MAS517115318021222722411671197199.50-232
51D JAY LEON GUERRERO GUM019321420218018622211971197199.50-232
52D MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD RIDZUAN MAS1022119422414618516711371197199.50-232
53B MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B KAMAL SHAHREEN JOH523718820315518719611661196199.33-233
54C WANG HONGBO CHN018220820019219421411901190198.33-239
55C ZHANG CHUNLI CHN1016720720217117021111281188198.00-241
56B FATEN NAJIHAH BINTI AHMAD FAIK MAS516915023619321719111561186197.67-243
57A KIM SEUL KI KOR517920221519016720111541184197.33-245
58B ZACHERY WONG YANG KAI SGP022114521121318121011811181196.83-248
59D AHMAD AIDIL BIN HAJI ABDUL HALIM MAS015321222617122119611791179196.50-250
60B NORHAZAIDI BIN TAHIR MAS1018418915619321118411171177196.17-252
 Top 60 makes cut for Masters Finals
61B MOHAMMAD FAIZ BIN SHAHRUDDIN MAS1017319217320220217411161176196.00-253
62B MOHAMAD NUR SYAFIQ BIN MOHD AMRAN MAS016319521618918023211751175195.83-254
63A BRYER BYATT AUS018718317317221424411731173195.50-256
64A NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI MAS1517820017218815717610711161193.50-268
65A NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP518817013522324716811311161193.50-268
66C CHRISTOPHER LOW HAO YANG SGP018922116519320618611601160193.33-269
67C MUSTAFA YASSIN MAS026614417219221916611591159193.17-270
68A DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS021316222019621415211571157192.83-272
69C DU JIANCHAO CHN020619721116718219211551155192.50-274
70B KUEK QI EN SGP020718118119119120311541154192.33-275
71C ZAINI RAWI MAS1718518417715517816310421144190.67-285
72C NURAFIDZA AMRAN MAS1517122416215617615710461136189.33-293
73D SUN XIAOPING CHN1018019614221315618510721132188.67-297
74C KANG BO LONG MAS015521420117916721411301130188.33-299
75C LEE CHUN-HUNG TPE1017816822317316616110691129188.17-300
76D CESAR VILLANUEVA, JR. GUM514621016623416817010941124187.33-305
77C CHENG HSING-YUEH TPE517520515817318119710891119186.50-310
78D MUHD SYAFIQ B. SAJELI MAS1017215918017817819210591119186.50-310
79C WANG XINLIN CHN1017317516516818519110571117186.17-312
80D MOHAMAD AMRAN B. MOHAMAD SAAIT MAS231731581531621761549761114185.67-315
81A NELSON HINSLEY AUS021015615519319219310991099183.17-330
82B SUSHANOR SIHANOR MAS024317914014916921510951095182.50-334
83D TAY KUN LONG SGP1020513616015118719310321092182.00-337
84B ANTHONY LUANG CHENG MAS518017220315119215710551085180.83-344
85A FRANCIS TAN MAS017515917119022516010801080180.00-349
86A DANIEL LIM TOW CHUANG MAS519015617120316416110451075179.17-354
87A ABANG RASHIDI BIN ABG OMAR ALI MAS101951221402301531529921052175.33-377
88D ZUHAILI BIN MAZLI SGP515018117818416216210171047174.50-382
89D DICKY WONG MAS201731671431331611479241044174.00-385
90A DYLAN OOI CHIN BING MAS514818317718715915210061036172.67-393
91B NOORZAIDI BIN NORDIN MAS101701501331811601689621022170.33-407
92B RIZALNAM BIN BOHARI MAS101561491471831391769501010168.33-419
93C SHERMAN GOH JUN ZE SGP51651371212021751799791009168.17-420
94A DAYANG KHAIRUNIZA DHIYANA MAS51601981591471521629781008168.00-421
95B LEONG WENG HONG SGP5122155160185188139949979163.17-450

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Registration Form
Flight & Hotel Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services