Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2018
Youth Division (Block 2)
PosSq BowlerCtryHcpBlk1789101112Blk2TotalAve.Dif
1B GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK MAS10140322119319020519218912502653221.080
2B CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS0124822722224722420523713622610217.50-43
3B BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS0133724520621623619916912712608217.33-45
4C ANIS SHAZLIN ZULKHISHAM MAS10123518224721623323417413462581215.08-72
5B PUTERI NURUL DINI BT MOHD FAUDZI MAS10132921218819419522218012512580215.00-73
6D KONG MIN CHN5128721521319617420225212822569214.08-84
7B ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS0127821118216025625720412702548212.33-105
8D WILLIAM TAY WENG LIM MAS10126420525618015818123812782542211.83-111
9C SITI NUZULAIKA BINTI ISMAIL MAS10125222318920919622318612862538211.50-115
10C PENG RUI CHN5119618522719326724019213342530210.83-123
11D CALEB ENG YUNG KHAI MAS10133021114321616718319911792509209.08-144
12B MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR BIN AZAHAR MAS0133521812822218118921911572492207.67-161
13D MUHAMMAD AQIL BIN IZAMUDIN MAS5131420216118023323313711762490207.50-163
14C MOHAMMAD SUFYAN BIN ISMAT HAFIZ MAS5133216520122613821418211562488207.33-165
15C MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI BIN ZULKIPLEE MAS10133917816014815321023611452484207.00-169
16C ERISSA SARAH BINTI CHE RAMLI MAS10121220218118922121320412702482206.83-171
17C MUHAMMAD ARASH BIN PAKHARRURAZI MAS5137017518219113918121311112481206.75-172
18B MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS0121616223523720219722612592475206.25-178
19B MARCOS CHANG HAO HONG MAS15122716018018623318421512482475206.25-178
20A GORDON TSEN FAN YEW MAS5119720426817919219420612732470205.83-183
21A CHONG JUN FOO MAS0125919018823820820018412082467205.58-186
22B NURUL AYUNNI BINTI JUNAIDI MAS10125616317921121418120212102466205.50-187
23D CHI MINGYU CHN0120922319021421021320112512460205.00-193
24C SITI NURNADIA MAS10119319318521723819118212662459204.92-194
25B ABNER LOO CHUN LIK MAS10131220514319319418216511422454204.50-199
26A YEAN CHIA MING MAS10115318321926822419015512992452204.33-201
27A DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS0115721217518518523630012932450204.17-203
28D HAZEEM AZRIEL ZEIN BIN SHUHAIMI MAS10127721318515820216618811722449204.08-204
29C NAPATRA BUSPANIKONRUL THA10115320419919023823117312952448204.00-205
30D MATTHEW ONG TZI MING MAS10127220516521219417815711712443203.58-210
31D KELLY LAU MAS15133122321413617812314411082439203.25-214
32D AHMAD AZRIQ BIN IZAMUDDIN MAS5123216219018321820621412032435202.92-218
33D AHMAD AIDIL BIN HAJI ABDUL HALIM MAS0117924421316719924518112492428202.33-225
34B MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS0132718217422720717413711012428202.33-225
35B KUEK QI EN SGP0115420717822522720023612732427202.25-226
36D SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MAS0124518217017025920918611762421201.75-232
37C MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN ALHANAFIAH MAS0122422519319618919419911962420201.67-233
38C MUHAMMAD RAYZDAN BIN ISMAIL MAS5126818718320617516620511522420201.67-233
39D SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH BIN SHAHRUL HAFIZ TEH MAS5116019320018821518824412582418201.50-235
40C HAIKAL BIN HAZLAN MAS5116118319321118423221512482409200.75-244
41C LEE CHUN-HUNG TPE5109922024619922519418613002399199.92-254
42B MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENG MAS10118220619318419221316812162398199.83-255
43A ARIFF AHMAD BIN FAISAL AHMAD MAS10129412817914421717819611022396199.67-257
44C SYAZANA BINTI SALMY MAS15118716818818920018319012082395199.58-258
45B NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLINUS MAS0122619917116621320621411692395199.58-258
46C SYARIFAH NADIA BINTI ALI HASSAN MAS5113120119724718520020312632394199.50-259
47D MUHAMAD HAMIZAN BIN SHARIF MAS10115219323517916916921412192371197.58-282
48D MOHD DANIAL RUSYDI MAS10116621415915522516023112042370197.50-283
49B SUSHANOR SIHANOR MAS0109522421422620117723112732368197.33-285
50D MUHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLAN MAS10119720814921018122513711702367197.25-286
51D MUHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN HUSSIN MAS10123319719215316717318811302363196.92-290
52D MUHAMMAD NOR AZRIE BIN MOHD NOR HASFANI MAS10113623623717519316915612262362196.83-291
53D OWEN JOSHUA JOSEF LIM MAS10114317419322117723316012182361196.75-292
54C MELISSA KHONG MAS15119914720116618119318211602359196.58-294
55C MOHD AINAL BIN NARSHAD  MAS5116319125618618515918611932356196.33-297
56C INTAN QISTINA BINTI TAMRING MAS15125121016015815018015711052356196.33-297
57A NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI MAS15116115619119117217421511892350195.83-303
58C AZRIL FAKHREE BIN KHAINIA MAS5115616519222216917923611932349195.75-304
59A MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL B MEGAT ZAIRUDIN MAS0107424817013623723424712722346195.50-307
60C PUTANA BUSPANIKONRUL THA10113219420418220916519912132345195.42-308
 Top 60 makes cut for Masters Finals
61C SITI NURAFIQAH BINTI ABD SATAL MAS15111517918916520321518812292344195.33-309
62A RYAN LOO SGP5126816819220316213418610752343195.25-310
63D NATALENE YUEN HUI SHAN SGP10117815819522715317619211612339194.92-314
64A NUR HAZIQAH BT. RAMLI MAS15112717117017322117421012092336194.67-317
65C AHMAD AZRAEI BIN TAMRING  MAS5119315821221217419615911412334194.50-319
66B AIMAN DANIAL B. AZREE MAS5117220218417820316319911592331194.25-322
67B LIM JIE MAS10116417915717420217421211582322193.50-331
68D MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS0118818116518617921221111342322193.50-331
69B ZACHERY WONG YANG KAI SGP0118115817624919019117611402321193.42-332
70B MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B KAMAL SHAHREEN JOH5119618116218020918717411232319193.25-334
71A BRYER BYATT AUS5120322319514018318415911142317193.08-336
72A MOHD AL FAIZ ZAINAL ABIDIN MAS5116819621314420915520111482316193.00-337
73C DURRIYAH BINTI IBRAHIM MAS15122216221114516915116410922314192.83-339
74D AIDAN NATHANIEL LIM MAS10115316122121315817516811562309192.42-344
75C AMAL SOFIYAH BINTI AZHAR MAS15113818419018917116118411692307192.25-346
76B FATEN NAJIHAH BINTI AHMAD FAIK MAS5118616116920518318018811162302191.83-351
77D ILMAN NAZIM BIN ROSLIM MAS5112223417320317515221111782300191.67-353
78D MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD RIDZUAN MAS5116719320116517818118211302297191.42-356
79B MOHAMAD NUR SYAFIQ BIN MOHAMAD AMRAN MAS0117517918519116920119411192294191.17-359
80C WANG XINLIN CHN5108717921317218222920112062293191.08-360
81C CHENG HSING-YUEH TPE0108922318720618719919611982287190.58-366
82B AKMAL QAYYIM MOHD ALHANAFIAH MAS0121017015121316818618910772287190.58-366
83C CHRISTOPHER LOW HAO YANG SGP0116015616520220521518211252285190.42-368
84A CHAN CHIN LIM SGP10116518817514618317018711092274189.50-379
85B ASYA DANIA BT. AZREE MAS15120018216516916315714610722272189.33-381
86C MOHD AZMEEL BIN WASLI MAS5109923616917820018416811652264188.67-389
87B ALLEXIS O'NEIL ANAK EDWARD JUIT MAS10115316317718020415517111102263188.58-390
88C FARAH NUR IMAN BINTI MANTAIB MAS15112315016421217715718611362259188.25-394
89D NURUL NATASHA BINTI MD FADWIN MAS15119016117613615416718510692259188.25-394
90B NUR AINA KAMALIA BINTI ABDUL AYUB MAS10117316915014218518619310852258188.17-395
91A JUSTIN PHOON WEI CHANG MAS10115715515716518422015911002257188.08-396
92D WAN ZUHAIRI IZLAN MAS5117019817614617116719910872257188.08-396
93B DAYANG YUMI AZREEN BINTI ABANG AZMAN MAS15108617616814922116919411672253187.75-400
94C MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR BIN SITAR MAS10116519314614315021617910872252187.67-401
95A NIKHIL GANGARAM SGP0113122821117116917716211182249187.42-404
96B ABANG MUHAMAD FAKHRI BIN ABANG KAMARUDIN MAS15115814617018519115315510902248187.33-405
97D CESAR VILLANUEVA, JR. GUM5112418719014415618323211222246187.17-407
98C NAJWA NAZIRAH BINTI AMIR MAS10107719317615421617219411652242186.83-411
99C CAROLINE CHUA PUI YING MAS15114215115713617819619010982240186.67-413
100C NUR AMIRAH FARIHAH MAS15108617518716917518716911522238186.50-415
101D HAZEEQ EDZRY ZEIN BIN SHUHAIMI MAS10111019716316118017419211272237186.42-416
102C AZUMI AHMAD BIN ZAINI MAS10113219019016815318216111042236186.33-417
103B RASYA ALEEYA ZAINUDDIN MAS15112017613719217515818411122232186.00-421
104D ALVIN SEOW KHIM GUAN SGP0121816115614722219112910062224185.33-429
105D ARISHYA ALIYA MAS15107816517618716519816311442222185.17-431
106A BRANDON LAU TZE HOW MAS5108518821018917919114811352220185.00-433
107A HANIF IRFAN SULHIE MAS10110016819815221316115711092209184.08-444
108D TAY KUN LONG SGP5106217320622318217415411422204183.67-449
109C MOHD EZZE DZULFIQRY BIN YUSOP MAS10110718518017416014918910972204183.67-449
110D SYABIL AZAM BIN SYAMSUL AZAM MAS10112516414414822514817910682193182.75-460
111C DAYANG EVYSULEANNY BINTI YUSOP MAS15101718118216318518317711612178181.50-475
112D ANIS HADIRAH BINTI ANUAR MAS15110613917016415518117110702176181.33-477
113A TANEISHA GRIFFITHS AUS10112215519116214015219310532175181.25-478
114A NUR SYAZWANI BT MARAIS MAS20103620216615814615018811302166180.50-487
115D AUNI MARDHIAH BINTI ANUAR MAS15115814815114715714517010082166180.50-487
116D MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ (MELAKA) MAS10103519216114317520119211242159179.92-494
117B LAVINIA KHO JIA JIE MAS15103816017118116918116411162154179.50-499
118B MUHAMMAD MUBIN MURZANY MAS10113215815615417714616210132145178.75-508
119C SHERMAN GOH JUN ZE SGP097918719517421719718611562135177.92-518
120C ZAITUN FAIQAH MAS15108514815715417414516010282113176.08-540
121C NABIL AIMAN BIN MANTAIB MAS098522317919917218017311262111175.92-542
122D NYAK AHMAD LUKMAN BIN NYAK MAZLAN MAS1011031841321381511531639812084173.67-569
123B LEONG WENG HONG SGP597918816417219417317510962075172.92-578
124D MUHAMAD DANISH HAIQAL BIN MOHD YUZLI MAS1011061401381531581881329692075172.92-578
125B JASHIELD BONG MAS15100917716713718015815010592068172.33-585
126B SUVAN PUBALAN MAS1098615117418618617713910732059171.58-594
127D AHMAD FIKRI IKHMAL BIN AHMAD KAMAL MAS10103916617914314415016810102049170.75-604
128D MUHD IHSAN FIKRI B. SUFFIAN MAS10103213819011518512919210092041170.08-612
129B MUHAMMAD ISMAT IMRAN B. KAMALUDIN MAS10101713616516315517915710152032169.33-621
130C NONTAPAT SARNTONG THA1094416017117015115222310872031169.25-622
131C RAMITA SARNTONG THA1597315019516417014313810502023168.58-630
132C CHAWAKORN WUTTI THA1594920012716614516016510532002166.83-651
133D GOH MIN YING MAS1510271441351631331451489581985165.42-668
134C ADEL TAN CHIN KAI SGP109451241801541581421579751920160.00-733
135D JEVONS LOH MAS109591361671591531581289611920160.00-733
136B JULIAN VOON CHUN JIE MAS109981151311311531491769151913159.42-740
137A NUR SOFEA IDAYAH BINTI ABDULLAH MAS159561601251421531241609541910159.17-743
138B DESMOND LAW KWANG YEW MAS109081401791101551591859881896158.00-757
139C AHMADDIN REJAB BIN ZAINI MAS109191211371681611391809661885157.08-768
140A JOSEPH EL ACHKAR AUS108611621831231831191569861847153.92-806
141B THOMASINA CHAI KAI XIN MAS1077916814715916915414710041783148.58-870
142B GOH MIN JIE MAS109091411191331231441538731782148.50-871
143D ESTHER CHEW JIA XUAN MAS158561211541411131161458801736144.67-917
144A HANNAH WILSON AUS158211271021081431091218001621135.08-1032
145B IFFAH FATIHAH BINTI KAMALUDIN MAS1574584118122119921207451490124.17-1163

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Registration Form
Flight & Hotel Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services