Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2018
Open Division Masters Finals
Pos BowlerCtryHcp12345678ScoreTotalAve.Dif
1 MI ZHONGLI CHN1220123725721425727720719618461942242.750
2 CHONG JUN FOO MAS021318025824324824525422718681868233.50-74
3 SIN LI JANE MAS524720020323722218825725518091849231.13-93
4 TIMMY TAN CHYE CHERN MAS021317923123323723526922218191819227.38-123
 Top 4 makes cut for Stepladder Finals
5 BRANDON TING LIK HOW MAS520423620425522424519421017721812226.50-130
6 TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN AL HAKIM MAS021423118119623422925726518071807225.88-135
7 LEE CHUN-HUNG TPE1019322624523216523021720217101790223.75-152
8 RAFIQ ISMAIL MAS022226524820317722419324817801780222.50-162
9 AHMAD AIDIL BIN HAJI ABDUL HALIM MAS023116625622418724423720017451745218.13-197
10 CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONG MAS020423519221822524822419817441744218.00-198
11 WANG ZHIYONG CHN019920118422124224323421517391739217.38-203
12 SHAHRUKH AMIN BIN ZULKIFLI MAS521516921523419025618923016981738217.25-204
13 ADRIAN ANG HSIEN LOONG MAS023624120720818723721021217381738217.25-204
14 MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS514521125321622518919825416911731216.38-211
15 MOHD UZAIR IRSYAD BIN NOOR AZRUL MAS523220122623622320518418216891729216.13-213
16 NATALENE YUEN HUI SHAN SGP1520924716024417920420515816061726215.75-216
17 NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLINUS MAS517819424318823524620219116771717214.63-225
18 NUR AMEERAHUSNA BINTI AZNEL MAS1019019118419818323821323516321712214.00-230
19 NEROSHA KELIGIT THIAGARAJAN MAS523419115918022522621723516671707213.38-235
20 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ZAINUDDIN MAS016923521621222519526818717071707213.38-235
21 JOHNATHAN CHAN MAS024719224121719418419223617031703212.88-239
22 NORA LYANA NATASHA NORAKMAL MAS522120423521620117020320816581698212.25-244
23 MUHAMAD BAKRI HUSAIN MAS1021322619120215822519420316121692211.50-250
24 ERVIN LIM WAI MUN MAS518224825420416721416021516441684210.50-258
25 BONG KIHOW MAS520016117123621323421121716431683210.38-259
26 ABNER LOO CHUN LIK MAS1019815415420223320726718616011681210.13-261
27 SYAFFIQUE IKHWAN MAS017722823623417018522022516751675209.38-267
28 CHENG HSING-YUEH TPE520220023319920820220718216331673209.13-269
29 PENG RUI CHN1019120020221016624220317815921672209.00-270
30 MOHD ZUL FAUZI MOHAMED SAWAL MAS1016622120616928923212017815811661207.63-281
31 CAI HONGFU CHN1018816320018818722322220715781658207.25-284
32 NURUL AYUNNI BINTI JUNAIDI MAS1517116818019020922419320115361656207.00-286
33 GILLIAN LIM SIEW GIOK MAS1016415123821521420018220415681648206.00-294
34 KUEK QI EN SGP020919320020617927917020916451645205.63-297
35 ABG AFIQ YAZID B. ABG AZMAN MAS018715819222820426718122516421642205.25-300
36 DHRUV SARDA IND020818020322819121622118716341634204.25-308
37 JAY LEON GUERRERO GUM017124320123624820517015916331633204.13-309
38 MUSTAFA YASSIN MAS015823521918920520423118116221622202.75-320
39 PETER PU MAS1016318221219317420121220515421622202.75-320
40 NUR SYAZWANI BINTI SAHAR MAS517718123417818523724613815761616202.00-326
41 KANG BO LONG MAS019717624320318224817918616141614201.75-328
42 SHARON KOH SUET LEN MAS519017719019621420418621615731613201.63-329
43 DANIEL TAN YAN HAN MAS022421217919119120217224116121612201.50-330
44 WANG XINLIN CHN1018325519119917816020316115301610201.25-332
45 RADIN NUR NAJWA BINTI ARIFAH MAS520922421619114816618222315591599199.88-343
46 HEE KAR YEN MAS1015021218221018215620421615121592199.00-350
47 NATASHA BINTI MOHAMED ROSLAN MAS521517220218420019019019115441584198.00-358
48 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD RIDZUAN MAS1020816422515419019416919014941574196.75-368
49 YANG LIYAN CHN1020417918015618717821319414911571196.38-371
50 MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR BIN AZAHAR MAS520717821419318317019718815301570196.25-372
51 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MAS517419918316318119618724415271567195.88-375
52 SUSHANOR SIHANOR MAS023620019118017418518720315561556194.50-386
53 SUN XIAOPING CHN1019120018315917017118521214711551193.88-391
54 JEONG TAE HWA KOR021518721116519022118117815481548193.50-394
55 KONG MIN CHN1022620214615415918921018114671547193.38-395
56 NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLI MAS1512918918918717318517119614191539192.38-403
57 KIM SEUL KI KOR516422017920418518117518114891529191.13-413
58 ZHANG CHUNLI CHN1018018715414617118620018314071487185.88-455
59 GORDON TSEN FAN YEW MAS519418015916219018716720314421482185.25-460
60 CHI MINGYU CHN516414517116919617218819814031443180.38-499

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Registration Form
Flight & Hotel Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Block 1
Youth Block 2
Classified Block 1
Classified Block 2
Open Block 1
Open Block 2
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Finals
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services